Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-20
終了
Theodor Bonde
Föreningen Redline
Gabriel El-Khatib Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-27
終了
Novak Dragutinovic
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:57
Maximilian Flores MMA Center IF
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-16
終了
Céline Karlsson Cherbak
MMA Center IF
Leyla Küçük Vesikko Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) & Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-18
終了
Mannie Cutic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Hedvig Aggeklint Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-28
終了
Luan Lindgren
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 04:00
Quirijn Niehorster House of Samurai IF
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-20
終了
Rina Sahitolli
Föreningen Redline
Won by Submission - 01:52
Aarav Gautam Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
E-22
終了
Elise Torabi
Art of Roll IF
Klara Ivanovic Art of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-17
終了
Meryem Özturk
Föreningen Redline
Vanessa Stanisic Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-16
終了
Rafael Karlsson Terán
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Evin Hukanovic Mehmedagic Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-21
終了
Bekdash Fakhro
Art of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 01:29
Younes Rahimi Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-21
終了
Noah El Ghazzi
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:41
Mandela Heinrich Sager Söderåsen BJJ & Mental Fitness
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-29
終了
Maximilian Flores
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:06
William Falkheden Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
終了
Alexander Leufstedt
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Walkover
Marius Hammarström Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-27
終了
Gabriel El-Khatib
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:30
Valton Molloy Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-30
終了
Luan Lindgren
Fightzone Malmö
Novak Dragutinovic MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-22
終了
Florian Linde
Fightzone Malmö
Pascal Derakhti Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:15
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
E-23
終了
Elise Torabi
Art of Roll IF
Tyra Cavallin Cordesius Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-25
終了
Younes Rahimi
Fightzone Malmö
Theodor Bonde Föreningen Redline Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-23
終了
Davian Flores
MMA Center IF
Milton Åberg MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 02:43
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-31
終了
Quirijn Niehorster
House of Samurai IF
William Falkheden Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 02:51
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
E-24
終了
Klara Ivanovic
Art of Roll IF
Elise Delbréus Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-22
終了
Vincent Falkheden
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 01:29
Sam Francke Lindvall Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-22
終了
Gabriel El-Khatib
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Bekdash Fakhro Art of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:37
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
B-25
終了
Deanilion Maito Bluefield
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Tallefors Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-26
終了
Omar Almassri
Fightzone Malmö
Alexander Leufstedt Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:18
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-18
終了
Céline Karlsson Cherbak
MMA Center IF
Vanessa Stanisic Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-35
終了
Luan Lindgren
Fightzone Malmö
Maximilian Flores MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
終了
Sam Höglund Vermandis
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Marius Hammarström Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-23
終了
Younes Rahimi
Fightzone Malmö
Valton Molloy Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:30
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-21
終了
Naima Mouat
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Rafael Karlsson Terán Lund Grappling Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-33
終了
William Falkheden
Fightzone Malmö
Novak Dragutinovic MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-27
終了
Sam Höglund Vermandis
Lund Grappling Academy
Alexander Leufstedt Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:07