Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A16
Finito
Adrian Jahre
Novus Academy
Won by Submission - 03:20
Mathias Åström GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
C12
Finito
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 00:39
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D13
Finito
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 06:00
Emilio Suarez Ardiles Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C15
Finito
Olle Lindgren
Lund Grappling Academy
Kim Nordlund Borlänge Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 03:02
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A17
Finito
Robin Björk
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Bremberg West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
B19
Finito
Carla Vagland
Won by Submission - 02:58
Talla Molki FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C16
Finito
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Erik Earnest FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D14
Finito
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday )
B21
Finito
Filip Sandung
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:20
Sylvester Lindström Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
A20
Finito
Peter Engström
Epic Fight Club
John Fee Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 02:54
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday )
B22
Finito
Christofer Andersen Toledo
Lund Grappling Academy
Jonas Westerdahl West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A18
Finito
Mathias Åström
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Bremberg West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
C13
Finito
Ata Çağın Ateş
The Last Round
Renato Vidovic FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:59
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D15
Finito
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Granit Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
A21
Finito
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Vedad Babic Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday )
B25
Finito
Del Sirwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Alexander Ståhl Stigsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C17
Finito
Simon Engelius
Ville Melgén Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
D18
Finito
Mohamed Hamid
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Vincent Olofsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
A22
Finito
Martin Gradéus
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Johannes Alakir Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday )
B23
Finito
Sylvester Lindström
Art Of Roll IF
Christofer Andersen Toledo Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C18
Finito
Maksim Gorgi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Kim Nordlund Borlänge Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D16
Finito
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:55
Granit Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A19
Finito
Adrian Jahre
Novus Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Robin Björk Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C19
Finito
Erik Earnest
FC Phoenix IF
Mert Okan Kazaklar CHECK MATT Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday )
B26
Finito
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:31
Del Sirwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
D19
Finito
Vincent Olofsson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday )
A23
Finito
John Fee
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 05:00
Mattias Frisk Borås Grappling Academy
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
B28
Finito
Theodor Shafaati
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission
Ramon Molina Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
D20
Finito
Unknown User
CHECKMAT
Karar Al-Jaberi Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C20
Finito
Ardian Brahim
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 01:07
Ville Melgén Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C21
Finito
Navid Badi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Nermin Softić Epic Fight Club
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday )
B24
Finito
Filip Sandung
FC Phoenix IF
Jonas Westerdahl West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 05:00