Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / White / -48 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A15
Finito
Sigrid Löfgren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 00:14
Saga Björnö
Boys / Grey / -37 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B11
Finito
Alex Fredin
won-by.W - 00:38
Ludvig Park Hukkanen Telge bjj och mma
Girls / Yellow / -40 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A12
Finito
Julia Fredin
Bianka Sidorska Allstars Kampsportförening won-by.W - 02:04
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C10
Finito
Emilia Youssef
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 02:55
Amira Khan Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White / -34 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B12
Finito
Noel Kango
won-by.W - 00:12
Christofer Garcia Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Girls / Yellow / -44 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A13
Finito
Angelina Youssef
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 00:54
Esmeralda Falkgren
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B14
Finito
Adam Kango
won-by.W - 00:17
Alvin Thörner Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B15
Finito
Vidar Helin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 03:12
Isak Helin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Girls / Yellow / -40 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Girls / Grey / -25 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C13
Finito
Hannah Åsenlund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Freja Otter Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 01:55
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C14
Finito
Elina Palme 2008
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrea Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 00:40
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B16
Finito
Adam Kango
won-by.W
Niklas Polywoda Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / Grey / -25 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C16
Finito
Sandra Lipka
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Freja Otter Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:00
Girls / Yellow / -40 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A17
Finito
Julia Mraz
won-by.W - 04:00
Bianka Sidorska Allstars Kampsportförening
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B17
Finito
Alvin Thörner
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Vidar Helin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 01:05
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B18
Finito
Isak Helin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W
Niklas Polywoda Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B19
Finito
Adam Kango
Vidar Helin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 02:33
Girls / Grey / -25 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C17
Finito
Hannah Åsenlund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W
Aliana Gallegos Lauren Orca Jiu Jitsu
Girls / Yellow / -44 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A18
Finito
Frida Leine
Nacka Dojo IF
Miranda Eriksson FLOW MMA JÄRNA won-by.W - 04:00
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C18
Finito
Emilia Youssef
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 00:54
Elina Palme 2008 Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B20
Finito
Alvin Thörner
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Isak Helin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 02:41
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C19
Finito
Amira Khan
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrea Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 00:32
Girls / Yellow / -40 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
A20
Finito
Emelie Mraz
Bianka Sidorska Allstars Kampsportförening won-by.W - 04:00
Girls / Grey / -25 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C11
Finito
Sandra Lipka
Orca Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W
Aliana Gallegos Lauren Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B21
Finito
Vidar Helin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W
Niklas Polywoda Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B22
Finito
Adam Kango
won-by.W - 00:47
Isak Helin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Girls / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C15
Finito
Jealina Ewerth
Petra Karhusaari Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B23
Finito
Alvin Thörner
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W
Niklas Polywoda Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C22
Finito
Emilia Youssef
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 00:32
Andrea Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Yellow / -28 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
B24
Finito
Tobias Karlsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 03:00
Girls / Yellow / -40 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
(Lördag 29:e oktober - Copa Junior)
C23
Finito
Amira Khan
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 02:13
Elina Palme 2008 Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy