Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B21
Finito
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 02:44
Björn Johansson FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Female / Blue / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A23
Finito
Quena Soruco
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B22
Finito
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Branislav Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C23
Finito
Tomasz Konicki
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Emilio Suarez Ardiles Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A24
Finito
Ivan Sundell
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 05:42
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C24
Finito
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 00:48
David Schneider GBG MAC IF
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B23
Finito
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 00:58
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A25
Finito
Stefan Mertala
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Emil Bäckström Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B24
Finito
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Branislav Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C27
Finito
Hermes Pantazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 02:39
Simon Bandarian FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C25
Finito
Mikael Sandin
FC Phoenix IF
Tomasz Konicki Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:21
Adult, Male / Blue / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
A26
Finito
José Wenselius
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 00:19
Vedad Mujkanovic TK BJJ SWEDEN
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A29
Finito
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 04:18
Stefan Mertala Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
B25
Finito
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Eric Öström Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
B26
Finito
Christoffer Börjesson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 00:02
Dario Lopez-Kästen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C26
Finito
Michel Sprah
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Deniz Bulus Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B27
Finito
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Timi Latorraca Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
A27
Finito
José Wenselius
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Petrus Bolleboom Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 02:25
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
A28
Finito
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W - 06:00
Emil Bäckström Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B28
Finito
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:35
Branislav Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C28
Finito
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 02:29
Mikael Sandin FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
B29
Finito
Alexander Hellgren
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 00:24
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
B30
Finito
Sebastian Espe
Conde IF
won-by.W - 02:32
Robert Karlsson Samurang Fightcenter IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C29
Finito
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Tomasz Konicki Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
A30
Finito
Kristian Mandel
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Mattias Carlsson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
B31
Finito
Eric Öström
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 01:35
Christoffer Börjesson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
B32
Finito
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Sebastian Espe Conde IF won-by.W - 01:53
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C30
Finito
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
Henry Shi Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 03:44
Masters, Male / Master 2, 36 years+ / Blue / Light, -76,00 kg
(Mats)
A32
Finito
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
won-by.W - 06:00
Manuel Ferrer Nacka Dojo IF
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
B33
Finito
Christoffer Börjesson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 04:56
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C31
Finito
Elisha Turner
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Vincent Olofsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 06:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
A31
Finito
Mattias Carlsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
won-by.W - 03:00
Tobias Mastokangas Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.