Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -44
Finito
Wilmer Axerell Björkman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Ted Alexander Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -57
Finito
Bobo Garpstål
Alexander Shahin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Decision - 04:00
Female / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -55
Finito
Olivia Lindberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Amanda Heed Lets roll bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -56
Finito
Espen Kihlman
Won by Submission - 00:27
Mattias Eilola Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -45
Finito
Melwin Hansson
SKIFT
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -57
Finito
James Copeland
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Carl Command Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -55
Finito
Kim Fransson
Grapplingakademin Torsby IF
Won by Submission - 00:43
Stuart Gibbons Dala BJJ
Girls / White/Grey / -60 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -51
Finito
Selma Arvor
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Karolina Hellberg SKIFT Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -58
Finito
Rasmus Engström
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Noah Nilsson Jobe Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:20
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -46
Finito
Wilmer Axerell Björkman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:57
Eliah Viberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -61
Finito
Eva Andersson
Panda Dojo IF
Caroline Jadenstam Bålsta Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
Finito
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Mattias Nilsson
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
Finito
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Mattias Nilsson
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -58
Finito
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jonathan Hellgren Apelholm Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -47
Finito
Melwin Hansson
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:24
Lucas Cano Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -58
Finito
Espen Kihlman
Won by Submission - 01:05
Carl Command Team Leites Stockholm IF
Female / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -56
Finito
Olivia Lindberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Amanda Heed Lets roll bjj Won by Submission - 02:22
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -52
Finito
Lucas Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:49
Franco Burgos Bernales Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -59
Finito
Simon Elm
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 05:14
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -48
Finito
Ted Alexander
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 00:25
Lucas Cano Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -59
Finito
Alexander Shahin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Noah Nilsson Jobe Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:42
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -53
Finito
Lucas Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:42
Franco Burgos Bernales Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -49
Finito
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 03:40
Eliah Viberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -61
Finito
Jake Walton
SBG Belfast
Rasmus Larsson Grapplingakademin Torsby IF Won by Submission - 01:29
Boys / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -60
Finito
Bobo Garpstål
Rasmus Engström Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -60
Finito
Unknown User
Dala BJJ
Mikael Karlsson Team Tumba Bjj Won by Submission - 04:09
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
D -64
Finito
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viktor Bergendorff Bålsta Dojo IF Won by points - 06:00
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
C -51
Finito
Ted Alexander
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -62
Finito
Espen Kihlman
Won by Submission - 01:19
James Lundberg Grapplingakademin Torsby IF
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
B -64
Finito
Johannes Åkerlund
Dennis Lius SKIFT Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Lördag 5:e Maj)
A -61
Finito
Mikael Karlsson
Team Tumba Bjj
Max Bengtsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:18