Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
25
Finito
Fredrik Tigerschiöld
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Bokander Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
28
Finito
Domingos Mestre
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Won by points - 07:00
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
32
Finito
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Rodrigo Campos Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
31
Finito
Thomas Krakau
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Amir Neko TK BJJ SWEDEN Won by Submission - 00:52
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
32
Finito
Johan Kommonen
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Sune Nordberg CSA.dk Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
35
Finito
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Serwan Al-badri Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 03:05
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
Finito
Zoltan Toth
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
David Jacobsson Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
29
Finito
Jeffrey Denian
GBG MAC IF
Felix Jönsson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:43
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
33
Finito
Michael Hjalmarsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:39
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
28
Finito
Ramon Molina
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Patrik Johansson Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / Black
(MATS)
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
36
Finito
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 01:07
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(MATS)
29
Finito
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 02:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
37
Finito
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Kjellin Fightzone Malmö
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
29
Finito
Kamer SANOYAN
The Last Round
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Toth Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Adult / Black / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(MATS)
30
Finito
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 07:00
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
27
Finito
Ervin Kukuljac
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
David Jacobsson Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Submission - 04:56
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
34
Finito
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 02:47
Rodrigo Campos Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
38
Finito
David De Toro
Won by points - 05:00
Johannes Nilsson Fightzone Malmö
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
30
Finito
Thomas Karlsson
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 04:00
Timothy Balerado Nilsson Conde IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
39
Finito
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 02:19
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
31
Finito
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
40
Finito
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 00:39
Daniel Stridsberg Team Carvalho Halmstad
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
45
Finito
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points
Martin Gradéus Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
41
Finito
David De Toro
Won by points - 05:00
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
46
Finito
Fredrik Tigerschiöld
Lund Grappling Academy
Antonio Patljak Conde IF Won by points
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(MATS)
31
Finito
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 07:00
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
32
Finito
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Nikos Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
33
Finito
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 05:00
Hampus Bremberg West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
32
Finito
Frida Vastamäki
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by Submission - 01:26
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy