Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D1
Finito
Jonatan Alonso
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jonas Kei Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
G1
Finito
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Tomasz Salkiewicz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 01:44
Men / Adult / Purple / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
F1
Finito
Eric Vesterberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
won-by.W - 03:26
Nikolaous Frangoulis Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / +79,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C1
Finito
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 02:04
Susanna Åkerlindh Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B1
Finito
Nikita Gorbatko
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Kim Andersson Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H1
Finito
Anna Mouchard
JJK Samurai
won-by.W - 02:07
Nicole Åkerberg Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A1
Finito
Thomas Palmén Jonsson
Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT won-by.W - 03:05
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
E1
Finito
David Risberg
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Bernardo Sastre Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
G4
Finito
Tobias Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Erik Hedman Team Leites Stockholm IF
Juvenile Female / Juvenile / White / -65 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C2
Finito
Madeleine Danielsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 05:00
Yrsa Hillegaart IFK Mariefred
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H2
Finito
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W
Nicole Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A2
Finito
Sidhartha Sharma
won-by.W - 02:23
Devid Nõmmann Korrus3
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H5
Finito
Signe Fredricson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
won-by.W
Johanna Sundberg
Men / Adult / Purple / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
F2
Finito
Carl-William Lundgren
Alexander Rio Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 04:36
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H6
Finito
Emelie Tärnfalk
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Johanna Backlund Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B2
Finito
Johan Björk
won-by.W - 05:00
Kenny Karlsson Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
E2
Finito
Kadanga Mwangala
Dala BJJ
Mattias Måhl Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -69 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C4
Finito
Asaad Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Karl Pegers Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 04:03
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D2
Finito
Rezo Gvineria
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W
Patricio Fernandez Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
E3
Finito
Abelardo Fernando Herrera Soto
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Freja Otter Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
G5
Finito
David Svensson
Borlänge Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 06:00
Martin Carlsson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
Men / Adult / Purple / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
F3
Finito
Mikael Derakhti
Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
won-by.W - 00:27
Eric Vesterberg För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D4
Finito
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 01:42
Rezo Gvineria Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
F6
Finito
Alex Grossmann
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 01:49
Chik-Askander Chikmong Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C6
Finito
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 03:19
Vincent Granath Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B3
Finito
Robin Dahlström
Combat Academy IF Täby
won-by.W - 00:42
Abdulkadir Ahmed Samurang Fightcenter IF
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H3
Finito
Nicole Åkerberg
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
won-by.W
Nicole Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A4
Finito
Ludvig Ramel
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Johan Haraldsson Samurang Fightcenter IF won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H4
Finito
Anna Mouchard
JJK Samurai
Karin Wahlberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D7
Finito
Samir El Alaoui
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 02:17
Mathias Liljeblad Umeå Kampcenter IF