Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 9th October)
E20
Terminé
Joakim Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
won-by.W - 01:34
Jesper Zels Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
D26
Terminé
Mathias Liljeblad
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Samir El Alaoui Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
C25
Terminé
Denis Hadzimujic
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
E21
Terminé
Kristoffer Kaikkonen
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Deniz Bulus Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
B23
Terminé
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
won-by.W - 05:00
Helena Lind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
F20
Terminé
Daniel Eklund
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 07:00
Jonas Nielsen
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 9th October)
A23
Terminé
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 02:21
Carl Marklund Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
D29
Terminé
Per Eriksson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Mathias Liljeblad Umeå Kampcenter IF
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 9th October)
B24
Terminé
M Abelsson
Nacka Dojo IF
Quena Soruco Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
C26
Terminé
Johan Aarnio
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 03:00
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
E22
Terminé
Ivan Sundell
Tomas Tennlin Stockholm BJJ-Center won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
E19
Terminé
Fredrik Tjust
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Roy Eliasson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 9th October)
A24
Terminé
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 01:06
Goran Ali Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
F21
Terminé
Andreas Falk
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
won-by.W
Domingos Mestre GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
F22
Terminé
Anoshirvan Parvazi
FC Phoenix IF
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 03:23
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
C27
Terminé
Erik Bergström
Simon Van Der Maaten Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
D30
Terminé
Gustavo FIGUEROA
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 03:22
Samir El Alaoui Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
A25
Terminé
Teddy Dalstranden
FC Phoenix IF
Robin Björk Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 9th October)
B25
Terminé
Danielle Jana Schönborn
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 04:43
Annika Rogell Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
E23
Terminé
Julius Sonerud
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
F23
Terminé
Christopher Gyllenhammar
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:45
Joachim Claesson Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
C28
Terminé
Lech Zielinski
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Denis Hadzimujic Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
A26
Terminé
Simon De Dardel
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 03:43
Jonathan Wingård Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 9th October)
B26
Terminé
Linn Paulson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Ksenija Grabova SBG Estonia won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
E24
Terminé
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Fredrik Tjust Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 9th October)
A27
Terminé
Carl Marklund
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
won-by.W - 00:29
Goran Ali Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
F24
Terminé
James Demir
Nacka Dojo IF
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:28
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
C29
Terminé
Johan Aarnio
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 02:50
Simon Van Der Maaten Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Women / Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday 9th October)
B27
Terminé
Marilouise Toris
Söders Fight Gym
won-by.W - 02:07
Anna Eriksson Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 9th October)
A28
Terminé
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 03:46
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 9th October)
B28
Terminé
Jane Soodla
SBG Estonia
won-by.W - 06:00
Emelie Tärnfalk Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 9th October)
E25
Terminé
Mehmet Bozkurt
Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
won-by.W - 04:31
Daniel Eklund Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening