Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B13
Terminé
Estelle Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A13
Terminé
Milliam Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Axel Ljung Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B14
Terminé
Saga Strigér
Parsa Behrooz Nyköpings Bushidoförening Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A14
Terminé
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
Liam Klysing SKIFT Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B15
Terminé
Love Engdahl
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A15
Terminé
Axel Ljung
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Manfred Larsson SKIFT Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B16
Terminé
Novalie Strigér
Parsa Behrooz Nyköpings Bushidoförening Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A16
Terminé
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Oscar Loginger Bålsta Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B17
Terminé
Lea Ortiz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elvira Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A17
Terminé
Linus Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Manfred Larsson SKIFT Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B18
Terminé
Henrik Lind
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Abdelrahman Megali Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A18
Terminé
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Oscar Loginger Bålsta Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B19
Terminé
Lea Ortiz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Elvira Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A19
Terminé
Nikole Olave
SKIFT
Aurora Söderlind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B20
Terminé
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Jayson Rocque Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A20
Terminé
Ellie Norbäck
Josephine Österberg Samurang Fightcenter IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B21
Terminé
Lea Ortiz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elvira Rust Linderholm Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A21
Terminé
Cornelia Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B22
Terminé
Henrik Lind
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A22
Terminé
Nikole Olave
SKIFT
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Ellie Norbäck
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A23
Terminé
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Josephine Österberg Samurang Fightcenter IF
Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B23
Terminé
Abdelrahman Megali
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Jayson Rocque Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A24
Terminé
Nikole Olave
SKIFT
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Cornelia Loginger Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B24
Terminé
Elton Alenmalm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A25
Terminé
Ellie Norbäck
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B25
Terminé
Henrik Lind
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Jayson Rocque Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A26
Terminé
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Cornelia Loginger Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B26
Terminé
Abdelrahman Megali
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A27
Terminé
Nikole Olave
SKIFT
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Josephine Österberg Samurang Fightcenter IF
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A28
Terminé
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B27
Terminé
Elton Alenmalm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A29
Terminé
Ellie Norbäck
Cornelia Loginger Bålsta Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 01:05