Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
A34
Terminé
Anders Henningor
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Gagné par soumission - 03:47
Joakim Riise Dynamix Herrljunga
Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
E32
Terminé
Linus Tefke
Conde IF
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
D33
Terminé
Anton Wilner
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Daniel Christensen Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
G32
Terminé
Kent Andersson
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Jakob Zevgren FC Phoenix IF
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B33
Terminé
Meyser Abduljabbar
Allstars Kampsportförening
Daniel Langåker Kimura Norway Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
H24
Terminé
Sharmaerke Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Erling Stolt - Nielsen Frontline Academy Bergen Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
A35
Terminé
Per Skogsberg
Budoklubben Shindo
Adam Carlsson Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
F25
Terminé
Magnus Ruud
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Mattias Ylander Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C34
Terminé
Hampus Kjellman
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Wail Bolakhrif Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par décision - 05:00
Open division - Adult brown & black belt female
(Saturday)
E29
Terminé
Venla Luukkonen
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Gagné par points - 10:00
Thais Taveira De Almeida
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
D34
Terminé
Madi Susso
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:58
Jack Claesson
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B34
Terminé
Simon Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Måns Persson JJK Samurai
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
G34
Terminé
Mattias Nilsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Anders Qvist Conde IF
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
H31
Terminé
Emil Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Antonio Patljak Conde IF
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A36
Terminé
Hamza Kiran
Team Gullaksen
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adam Kaunisto Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
G35
Terminé
Martin Wahlsten
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Daniel Simonsen HALDEN Combat Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
D35
Terminé
Jonas Leander Nilsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gagné par points - 05:00
Simon Polichinel Von Der Maase CSA.dk
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
F29
Terminé
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Håkon Koren Kimura Norway Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
H29
Terminé
Modestas Martisauskas
Borås Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Ove Gusevik Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
C36
Terminé
Kristofer Stålberg
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:00
Alex Lorvik Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Open division - Adult black belt male
(Saturday)
Terminé
Max Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Drago Boras Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par forfait
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B35
Terminé
Tobias Lilienberg
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Jesper Haugen Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Open division - Adult black belt male
(Saturday)
E23
Terminé
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker
Kimura Norway
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Mike Wall Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
H32
Terminé
Victor Wenningstedt
CSA.dk
Jim Hjalmarsson JJK Samurai Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
A37
Terminé
Markus Mayr
Bjj3000
Anders Henningor Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par décision - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C35
Terminé
Wojciech Lesniak
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
G37
Terminé
Saad Bendaoud
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Mattias Nilsson Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
D36
Terminé
Helgi Olafsson
Mjölnir
Marcus Engström Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
F30
Terminé
Petter Gjertsen
Arendal BJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Emil Samuelsson Conde IF
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B39
Terminé
Anna Abramsson
Budoklubben Shindo
Hanna Thyberg Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Open division - Adult black belt male
(Saturday)
Terminé
Italo De Azevedo
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par forfait
Niklas Wikstrand Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
C37
Terminé
Dag Eirik Aasheim
Guigo jiu jitsu Haugesund
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Michael Nilsson FC Phoenix IF