Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
41
Terminé
Baz Areb
Conde IF
Matilda Hansson Svedala Kampsportsförening Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
47
Terminé
Pedram Abedini
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Krystian Rybak Lund Grappling Academy
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
43
Terminé
Nicole Tagliati
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
44
Terminé
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
45
Terminé
Jens Sellén
FC Phoenix IF
Dario Ahmetovic Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
45
Terminé
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Isabelle Mildh Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys /Girls -64 kg / White/Grey/Green
(MATS)
40
Terminé
Alve Lundberg
Art Of Roll IF
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
46
Terminé
Ehsan Heidari
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
48
Terminé
Martin Johansson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
44
Terminé
Diana Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
47
Terminé
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Johannes Nilsson Fightzone Malmö Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
46
Terminé
Moa Engström
Karlskrona BJJ
Elizabett Johansson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gagné par Disqualification - 02:22
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
48
Terminé
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Simon Wikberg Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
49
Terminé
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Mohamad Bahsson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
46
Terminé
André Rojahn Oland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Anders Dankvardt Fit4Fight Gym IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
51
Terminé
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
50
Terminé
Michael Hjalmarsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Robert Benke Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
45
Terminé
Elisa Hyrkäs
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nicole Tagliati FC Phoenix IF
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
Terminé
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par forfait
Jacob Friberg Malmö Muay Thai IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
49
Terminé
Krystian Rybak
Lund Grappling Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:17
Martin Johansson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
47
Terminé
Sebastian Grahn
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
51
Terminé
Kevin Wiseman
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Andersen Fightzone Malmö
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
54
Terminé
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Carla Vagland Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
48
Terminé
Erik Andersson
Miran Dogan Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 04:13
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
50
Terminé
Pedram Abedini
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
52
Terminé
Dario Ahmetovic
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
53
Terminé
Johannes Nilsson
Fightzone Malmö
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
49
Terminé
Andreas Sjögren
Karlskrona BJJ
Victor Wellsmo FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
50
Terminé
Anders Dankvardt
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Victor Ståhlkrantz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
52
Terminé
Vedad Babic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Denis Golubovic Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
55
Terminé
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 05:17
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
54
Terminé
Mohamad Bahsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Michael Hjalmarsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening