Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women-Juvenile/White/-64 kg
(Lördag Vuxna)
B3
Finished
Amal Hoss
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Ebba Alsbäck Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Women/White/-74 kg/-79,3 kg
(Lördag Vuxna)
B6
Finished
Manon Carriere
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Helen Rebane Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men/Blue/-64 kg/-70 kg
(Lördag Vuxna)
B26
Finished
Simon Axelsson
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Fabian Long TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-25 kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A3
Finished
Elias Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Ellinor Pay Osen Trondheim bjj
SÖNDAG- Boys&Girls/-25 kg
(Söndag Barn&Ungdomar)
5
Finished
Ellinor Pay Osen
Trondheim bjj
Elias Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/ White-Grey-Yellow/-31kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B1
Finished
Hedda Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:46
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-25 kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A1
Finished
Elias Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Ellinor Pay Osen Trondheim bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys&Girls/ White-Grey-Yellow/-31kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B2
Finished
Alex Lundberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:06
Sture Sehlen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-40kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A4
Finished
Tim Bengtsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:01
Agnes Gråberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-44kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B3
Finished
Cornelia Nissilä
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Joeline Sandberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-25 kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A2
Finished
Elias Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Ellinor Pay Osen Trondheim bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-40kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A5
Finished
Tim Bengtsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/ White-Grey-Yellow/-31kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B4
Finished
Hedda Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alex Lundberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/ White-Grey-Yellow/-31kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B5
Finished
Alva Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Sture Sehlen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-40kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A6
Finished
Agnes Gråberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Maximus Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A7
Finished
Alvin Söderström
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 01:12
ALİ ALOMAR Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-44kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B6
Finished
Cornelia Nissilä
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Hasan Natour Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A8
Finished
Saga Svärd
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Konrad Vik Team Trondheim Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Boys&Girls/ White-Grey-Yellow/-31kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B7
Finished
Hedda Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:10
Sture Sehlen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/ White-Grey-Yellow/-31kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B8
Finished
Alva Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Alex Lundberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A9
Finished
Alvin Söderström
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:41
Teodor Andersson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A10
Finished
ALİ ALOMAR
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Saga Svärd Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys&Girls/White-Grey/-44kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B9
Finished
Joeline Sandberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:46
Hasan Natour Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys/White-Yellow-Orange/72kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B10
Finished
Elis Wiklund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:23
Daniel Olafsen Trondheim bjj
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A11
Finished
Konrad Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:29
Teodor Andersson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls-Juveniles/White-Yellow/-60kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B11
Finished
Selma Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Sina Qawim Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A12
Finished
Alvin Söderström
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 03:24
Saga Svärd Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys/White-Yellow-Orange/72kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B12
Finished
Elis Wiklund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:29
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A13
Finished
ALİ ALOMAR
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:29
Konrad Vik Team Trondheim Bjj
Boys&Girls-Juveniles/White-Yellow/-60kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B13
Finished
Emil Landén
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:34
Ebba Alsbäck Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Boys/White-Yellow-Orange/72kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
B14
Finished
Daniel Olafsen
Trondheim bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Dennis Norlander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys&Girls/White-Yellow-Green/-48kg
(Lördag Barn&Ungdomar)
A14
Finished
Saga Svärd
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:25
Teodor Andersson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb