Inscripción normal
16 Jan - 05 Mar 23:59
Inscripción tarde
Deadline 07 Mar 23:59

Resultados

Medallas totales

170 Oro
168 Plata
134 Bronze

Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)

Mostrar más resultados

Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Women / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Mostrar más resultados

Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)

Mostrar más resultados

Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)

Mostrar más resultados

Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)

Mostrar más resultados

Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Girls / White / -25 kg / 8-9 years

Mostrar más resultados

Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years

1

Aliana Gallegos Lauren Sweden

Pancrase Haninge

2

Amanda Norman Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years

1

Minou Liljenberg Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Petra Klingemo Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Girls / White / -52 kg / 10-11 years

Girls / White-Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 years

Mostrar más resultados

Girls / White-Orange / -60 kg / 12-13 years

Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

1

Emilia Korkiakangas Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Maja Holmqvist Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Girls / Orange / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Girls / Grey-Orange / -37 kg / 12-13 years

Girls / Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Girls / Yellow / -60 kg / 14-15 years

Girls / White-Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Mostrar más resultados

Girls / Orange / -48 kg / 12-14 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years

1

Mark Albert Savickij Sweden

Team Leites Stockholm IF Team Leites

2

Theodor Ferreira Berild Sweden

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb

3

Lo Roos Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White / -28 kg / 6-7 years

1

Nikita Dmitriev Russia

TOP TEN/Ribeiro

3

Victor Bergström Sweden

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Yellow / -28 kg / 8-9 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Yellow / -28 kg / 10-11 years

2

Tobias Karlsson Sweden

Pancrase Haninge

3

Viggo Richter Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White / -31 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White / -34 kg / 6-7 years

2

Zakarias Örtenberg Sweden

IF Norrköping Kampsport

Boys / White-Yellow / -34 kg / 8-9 years

1

William Loginger Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF

2

Feliks Oganov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Yellow / -34 kg / 10-11 years

1

Neo Vis Jamegar Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Checkmat

2

Lo-Arthur Ranman Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Boys / White / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Orange / -37 kg / 12-13 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Orange / -40 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Yellow / -56 kg / 10-11 years

1

Per-Oscar Stenlund Sweden

Bålsta Dojo IF Dynamix

2

aaron persson Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

Boys / White-Grey / -60 kg / 14-15 years

Boys / White-Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years

Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years

1

Dmitriy Pipko Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2

Savva Yun Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

3

Klim Yun Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years

1

Goga Grigorian Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2

Arthur Magomedov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Boys / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years

1

Jonathan Ekström Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Checkmat

3

Petr Mirskii Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years

1

Ivan Rodionov Russia

TOP TEN/Ribeiro

3

Melvin Lundberg Sweden

Panda Dojo IF

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / White-Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years

Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 8-9 years

Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 14-15 years

1

Mattias Villarroel Padilla Chile

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 14-15 years

Boys / Yellow-Orange / -34 kg / 10-11 years

1

Nikolay Seleznev Russia

Gymnasium Alliance

3

Nils Löfgren Sweden

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Checkmat

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years

1

Kirill Yaroshenko Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

Boys / Yellow-Orange / -40 kg / 12-13 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Green / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Yellow-Orange / -48 kg / 10-11 years

1

Nikolay Gorkov Russia

Gymnasium Gymnasium

2

Alexander Eriksson Sweden

Lets roll bjj

3

Elias Dahlqvist Larsson Sweden

Lets roll bjj FT Jiu jitsu

Boys / Orange / -48 kg / 12-13 years

1

Amin Abidi Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

2

Lukas Lundmark Sweden

Nacka Dojo IF Dynamix

3

Olle Wahlund Sweden

IFK Mariefred

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 years

1

Alexander Baranovskiy Russia

Gymnasium

Boys / Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Orange / -64 kg / 14-15 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 years

Boys / Green / -72 kg / 14-15 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Green / -52 kg / 14-15 years

Boys / Green / -60 kg / 14-15 years

Mostrar más resultados

Boys / Green / -64 kg / 14-15 years

Absolute Women / White / Adult

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Women / Blue / Adult

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Women / Purple / Adult

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / White / Adult / -76 kg

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / White / Adult / +76 kg

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / +76 kg

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76 kg

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / Purple / Adult / Open weight

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / Brown / Adult / Open weight

Mostrar más resultados

Absolute Men / Black / Adult / Open weight

Mostrar más resultados