Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Tommy Thörn
Victor Ramirez Panda Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C1
Finished
Alexander Williams
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 03:03
Santi Pagola Linköpings Budoklubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
A1
Finished
Mikael Berglund
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Benny Lam
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
B1
Finished
Stina Grahn
Panda Dojo IF
Pegah Javaheri Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finished
Fredrik Larsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Christopher Engström Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
B2
Finished
Bianca Antman
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Isabelle Caspersson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C2
Finished
Ola Berglund
Mjölby Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 03:43
Oliver Johns Linköpings Budoklubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
A2
Finished
Linus Hammarlund
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jason Anderson Norrtälje MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A5
Finished
Marianne Habil
Team Tumba Bjj
Eva Andersson Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C3
Finished
Victor Odenman
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Hassan Muhieddine CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
B5
Finished
Ashkan Badie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jonas Edström Mjölby Fight Gym Won by Submission - 00:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C4
Finished
Alexander Williams
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 00:36
Christopher Engström Telge BJJ & MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
B3
Finished
Stina Grahn
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Bianca Antman CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C5
Finished
Christoffer Skoog
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gustav Widing Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
A3
Finished
Benny Lam
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jason Anderson Norrtälje MMA
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
A6
Finished
Karin Pettersson
Won by points - 05:00
Mikaela Af Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
B6
Finished
Jonas Edström
Mjölby Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 02:11
Zakk Nossborn IFK Mariefred
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C6
Finished
Ola Berglund
Mjölby Fight Gym
Alisher Turdiyev Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:25
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
A7
Finished
Vincent Farrell
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Aron Gabrielsson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 04:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C7
Finished
Hassan Muhieddine
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Asror Nematov
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
B7
Finished
Meysam Mamour
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Shakhrom Ibragimov
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
A4
Finished
Mikael Berglund
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Linus Hammarlund Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 00:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C8
Finished
Alexander Williams
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 01:24
Gustav Widing Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
B4
Finished
Pegah Javaheri
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Isabelle Caspersson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Submission - 01:27
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
A8
Finished
Robin Bergström
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 02:49
Vincent Farrell Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
B8
Finished
John Malm
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Hannes Lundholm Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
C9
Finished
Alisher Turdiyev
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hassan Muhieddine CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A10
Finished
Marcin Mielko
Telge BJJ & MMA
Maslah Saeiid Allstar BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
B9
Finished
Johannes Wall
Hudik BJJ IF
Ivan Zidar CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
C12
Finished
Frank Hagström
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Alexander Gallorini Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
B10
Finished
Jonas Edström
Mjölby Fight Gym
Meysam Mamour Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
A11
Finished
Meseret Bede
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Sebastian Fagerström Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 05:00