Total medals
215 Gold
213 Silver
156 Bronze
Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
4
Unknown user
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Pontus Löfgren
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
– Hilti BJJ
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -74 kg (Middle)
4
Maximo Henrysson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Kamran Allahverdi
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Emil Rönnkvist
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Maximilian Lundgren
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Theo Archer
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Lucas Azeredo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Love Dohns
Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
9
Daniel Mateo Oviedo Zapata
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Anton Otterhed
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Jimmy Rambin
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Niklas Jannborg
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Hakim Rahmani
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Thomas Lambert-Meuller
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
9
Gabriel Öhrstedt
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Monsaf Sassi
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Bilal Sidiqi
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
9
Guled Jamal
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
9
Mikael Tarighi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Max Cederlund
Alpha Training Center IF
9
Zakaria Hachicho
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
17
Julio Fernando
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Khaled Henwi
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Novica Jovanovic
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alexander Söderberg
Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
5
Jakob Lejonstad
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ayman Ammouri
Anima Jiujitsu
9
Kevin Fitzpatrick
HALAVANCA BJJ
9
Kalle Klang
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Tiziano Leonardi
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Cameron Henderson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Lucas Seven
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Unknown user
Gooba Grappling
9
Oskar Liliefeldt
Fight club gullmarsplan
17
Hugo Wenzel
IKSU
– Dynamix
17
Eric Jennerstrand
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
17
Joel Westlund
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
17
Fredrik Söderberg
Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
17
Sebastian Kemi
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Team Carvalho Europe
17
Gabriel Silvernäs
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Robin Seidefors
Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
17
Adrian Tvrtkovic
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
17
yousef shabo
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Soufian Lemkaddem
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
17
Maximilian Gillberg
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
17
Linus Sjölander
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Adrian Ellabaki
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Anton Svensson
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
17
Angelo Pizarro
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Alex Fredriksson Olsson
House of Samurai IF
5
Ísak Hjelm
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Kasper Stenberg
FEJK Jiu Jitsu
5
Linus Nandin
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
danilo jovanovic
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Filip Bergkvist
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
9
Marcus Grönnå
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Per Fagerström
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Adam Falk
Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
9
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Cristian Lopez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Gustav Nilsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Marcus Bergsten
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
August Ek
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
17
Alexander Said
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
17
Unknown user
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
17
Colman Etelkozi
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
17
adam kadhem
Morris Kampsportförening
17
Alexander Jedselius Hansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Andreas Mäkinen
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Daniel Kindstrand
Ground Game Jiu-Jitsu
5
Emil Ramos
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Anders Sundbye
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Abiram Soma
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
5
Olov Andrén
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
9
Lucas Kehrein
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
9
Eric Olofsson
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
9
Adin Nilsson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Josef Dixon
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
9
David Birhanu
Anima Jiujitsu
9
Mats Waara
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
17
Simon Samnegård
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Tor Eimre
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
17
Yosef Al-Mashat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Johan Kouva
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
17
Dennis Häll
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Matin Ahmadi
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Linus Andersson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
– JSBJJ
5
Amel Licina
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Abbas Shba
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
5
Diyar Yaka
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
9
Dennis Strömberg
Anima Jiujitsu
9
Patrik Möllhagen
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
9
Arian Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Emil Lanebourd
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Ajin Kamil
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Linus Gynning
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Filip Rosengren
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Christian Hanna
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Team Carvalho Europe
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Kenny Rolf
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
5
Ioannis Giaritzoglou
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Unknown user
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Rikard Höllerbauer
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Eugene Korovin
Hive BJJ
– Checkmat
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Guilherme Paiva
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Men / White / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Mattias Magnusson
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Alvin Söderström
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
John Sjölund
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Carl Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Mikael Ottosson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
John Malm
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
9
Vigleik Aas
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
9
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
9
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
9
Dávid Demeter
Bittan Academy
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Victor Blomstrand
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Beibit Baktygaliyev
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Richard Stolt
Team Macc
5
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Christian Hoffstedt
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Kristoffer Mårdén
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Simon Karlsson Wennberg
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Alexandros Kosmidis
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Team Bēsu
9
Ashot Ghazaryan
Team Macc
9
Jonathan Ellabaki
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
17
Mehdi Al-Hotheiry
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
17
Andreas Lilja
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
17
Ruotong Tang
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
17
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
17
Logan Pendergrast
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
17
Daiki Moriwaki
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
17
Unknown user
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jonas Åsberg
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
William Telander
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Andrejs Zubaničs
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
– Gracie Barra
5
Remy Bredesen
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
9
Olof Ekedahl
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
William Southern
PEDRO BESSA BJJ
9
Zakariye Abdi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Viktor Jeppsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Arjann Akbari
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Mattias Holmström
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
9
Arvid Ullman
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Simon Granath
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
17
Marven Markay
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
17
David Harg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
chemoun elkhoury
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Modou Barry Törngren
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Jonatan Sjögren
Supreme Gym
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Johannes Aasa
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Erik Braathen
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Theodor Alerby
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Kolbjørn Lindberg
Kristiansand Ju Jitsu Klubb - Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Teodor Wallén
FEJK Jiu Jitsu
9
Jakob Karlsson
Fit4Fight Gym IF
9
Christian tamayo monasterio
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
9
Robin Romano
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Jacob Michalak
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Kamal Zakarya
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
– Cantagalo International
5
Oliver Bokvist
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Mattis Erngren
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Simon Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Emil Mehic
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Marcus Backe
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
– JSBJJ
5
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Wilmer Persson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Jakob Odelstad
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Emil Steiner
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Julian Torres Lopez
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Team Carvalho Europe
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jonathan Pinones
5
Aron Gabrielsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Ulf Klarström
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Richard Costello
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Nima Deema
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
5
Mattias Lomakka
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Kim Franson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Mamet Sulejmanov
Team Macc
5
Jonas Edberg
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Vahid Mir Babaei
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Olderius
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Simon Ponten
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Rikard Magnusson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
9
Jonathan Zeerak
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Jouni Lindberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Luciano Bravo
SKIFT
– Dynamix
9
Juan Valoís
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
– Hilti BJJ
9
Niklas Sääv
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
9
Cristian Hidalgo
Gooba Grappling
17
Rene Lobos
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Ove Gavelin
Fight club gullmarsplan
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Simon Lundh
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Tony Rioflorido
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Азизжон Makhmudov
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Kentaro Sugiura
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Kalle Evertsson
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Liam Blackmore
Team Macc
5
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) Referee
4
Devid Di Porto
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Dusan Mancic
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Claesson
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Sam Hengami
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Felipe Fleming
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) Referee
4
James Andrews
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Filip Bäckström
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Leandro Fuica
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Anders Nath
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Carl-Michael Andersson
Team Macc
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Kamo Poghosyan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
mattias wretman
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Ilya Fredriksson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) Referee
4
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Jacob Ahlin
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Ivan Lindekrantz
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Daniel Pisanski
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) Referees
Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) Referee
Men / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle) Referee
Men / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Gabriela Parraga
Team Macc
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Emily Nebot Pérez
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Women / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / White / Master 2 (36+) / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / White / Master 3 (41+) / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Nina Lilja
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Tina Jonsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Felicia Silvernäs
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Micaela Christiansson
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sabeen Nawaz
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Sofia Ingrao
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Emma Nilsson
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Dalia Andersson
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Linn Holm
Team Macc
5
Elena Tsvetova
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Suzanne Franson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Ida Victorén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Wilma Forsberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Michaela Grönlund
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Pegah Javaheri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Emma Tolander
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Women / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Purple / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Girls / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
Girls / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
Girls / 6-7 years / White / -31 kg
4
Emmy Falk
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / 6-7 years / Grey / -22 kg
Girls / 6-7 years / Grey / -28 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg
4
Neave Mua_Meier
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
4
Anessa Piccolo-Carlehed
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -37 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg
4
Corinne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
4
Julia Makdessi
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Elsa Littenström
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Nellie Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Ira Norén Karras
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
4
Elsie Sillian
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -40 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -31 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
4
Susana Hidalgo
Gooba Grappling
– Dynamix
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg
4
Embla Allard
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Estelle Littenström
5
Ariana Nikpars
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
7
Havana Jimenez Oinonen
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Davina Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
4
Saga Klysing
Asmegin jiu-jitsu
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -44 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg
4
Charlie Zapata Sondlo
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Ellen Rodrigosdotter Bäckman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -52 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -56 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -40 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow / -44 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg
4
Signe Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -48 kg
4
Aviva Kolberg
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Bianca Arnoldsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -52 kg
4
Hilda-Maja Gahn Göransson
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Dinah Strid
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Ksanet Kflemariam
Gooba Grappling
– Dynamix
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -56 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -64 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
4
Ninja Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey-Yellow-Orange / -68 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow / -44 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -60 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -72 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange-Green / -64 kg
Boys / 4-5 years / White / -19 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
4
Arvid Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Adam Hessel Katanic
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
7
Vincent Bedros
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
4
Darian Yavar
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -37 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -25 kg
4
Alexander Rhawi
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -28 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg
4
Oliver Sandholmen
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
Boys / 8-10 years / White / -28 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
4
Max Hammarlind
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Collin Skalberg
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Gabriel Alfaro
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
7
Kalix Murdock
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
4
Måns Stargård
Ekerö BJJ klubb
– Dynamix
5
Valentin Boije
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
5
Levi Habte Gergis Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
7
Isaac Soufi
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -40 kg
4
Adham Khalil
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Sufian Assal
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Musa Hassen
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
7
Leon Valentin Martell
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg
4
Pahlavan Farucci
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
William Färd
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Villiam Westerberg
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
7
Tille Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
7
Christoffer Izgi
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Wilhelm Stark
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
4
Arian Nylin
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Grim Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Harry Andersson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
7
Ako Karadaghi
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
4
Tor Hultgren
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Leon Veljkovic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Hilding Röstlund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
7
James Nevis Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -37 kg
4
Emanuel Georgos
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Victor Lidström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Zakaria Aba
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
7
Emil Antus
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -44 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -52 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
4
Viggo Krapivner Lindberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -37 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
4
Danis Kerezov
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
– Cantagalo International
5
Nilo Lundegard Matz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Otto Schneider
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
7
Alfred Martinez
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -44 kg
4
Henrik Svenningsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -34 kg
4
Tai Nguyen
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Kasper Wernesten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg
4
Edwin Bjurman Detlofsson
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Max Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Olle Lidhammar
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
7
Alexis Rönnholm
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
– Cantagalo International
9
Theo Lejdemalm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
4
Herman Karlsson
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Malte Ersson
P2 Bjj
– Checkmat
5
Zeid Aba
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
7
Rasmus Malmström
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Ian Robert Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -44 kg
4
Harald Jögi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Juraj Parac
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Ethan Kelly
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
7
Henry Sehlin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -48 kg
4
Benjamin Sabanagic
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -52 kg
4
Elliot Lilliehöök
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -56 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -44 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -56 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -44 kg
4
Noah Gokall-Norman
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
5
Mortimer Danielson
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Noah Jazayeri Faily
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -64 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -40 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -52 kg
4
Elliot Winqvist
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Milo Shahteimoury
5
Otto Nilsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
7
Saxon Pagmar
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -60 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -68 kg
4
Lucas Edorsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -44 kg
4
Henrik Lind
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Julian von Waldegg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
7
Lo Roos
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Marcus Åkerbäck
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Liam Klysing
Asmegin jiu-jitsu
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
4
Hugo Sultan
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -64 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / +72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -52 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -60 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -68 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -60 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -68 kg
4
Jie Hua
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Anton Bruzén
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Efe Özay
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / +72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -52 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / +72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -64 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / +72 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Green / -60 kg
4
Theo Nordling
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
4
Wilma Forsberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Ida Victorén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
4
Theo Archer
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
4
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Hugo Wenzel
IKSU
– Dynamix
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
4
Dávid Demeter
Bittan Academy
5
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Mattias Magnusson
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Mikael Ottosson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
4
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Modou Barry Törngren
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Pär Öhman
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
Open Division / Men / Adult / Black / Open
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
4
Meyser Abduljabbar
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Pablo Ramirez Soto
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Mohamed Ali Omer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat