Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-7
Finished
Leopold Blümel
Allstars Kampsportförening
Ashot Ghazaryan Team Macc Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-12
Finished
Gustav Lindberg
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Rindeborn IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-7
Finished
Simon Granath
021 Grappling
Won by points - 06:00
Joel Nirs HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-10
Finished
Johan Lindqvist
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
Won by Submission - 04:29
Emil Mehic P2 Bjj
Male Gi / Purple / Master Adult/ -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-7
Finished
Gucci Farucci
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 07:00
Rasmus Hansson Nordic Grappling Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-13
Finished
Marek Stanislawski
Allstars Kampsportförening
Jens Blessander 021 Grappling Won by Decision - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-9
Finished
Ibrahima Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Lowe Blomgren Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-8
Finished
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Emil Edvardsson Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 05:06
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-8
Finished
Nemrud Besara
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Erik Boije Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Submission - 03:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-10
Finished
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:45
Kristoffer Huynh Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-10
Finished
Adyan Erdni-Goryaev
Checkmat Haninge
Mats Karlsson HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje Won by Submission - 03:30
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
Finished
Richard Costello
Hudik BJJ IF
Mattias Magnusson Föreningen Team Gringo Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-12
Finished
Tito Duggal
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Vincent Valentin Rotzer Dala BJJ Won by Submission - 02:44
Male Gi / Purple / Master Adult/ -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-8
Finished
Stig Rune Jønsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gucci Farucci Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 07:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-16
Finished
Lilit Asiryan
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Paulina Christiansen Primate Lounge
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-12
Finished
Stefan Jansson
Checkmat Haninge
Simon Lundh Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 02:35
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-10
Finished
Ibrahima Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Lowe Blomgren Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
Finished
Emil Mehic
P2 Bjj
Won by Walkover
Richard Costello Hudik BJJ IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-13
Finished
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 05:00
Novica Jovanovic Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-13
Finished
Kenneth Marklund
Combat Academy IF Täby
Auguste Massonnat Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-14
Finished
Abed Al Saffar
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Won by points - 06:00
Marek Stanislawski Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-11
Finished
Kyan Mangouri
Frontline Academy Örebro
Natanael Watchefo Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 04:24
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-11
Finished
Jakob Odelstad
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Mats Karlsson HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-16
Finished
Anders Pedersen
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 02:35
Carl Rössner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-17
Finished
Marie Gahn Göransson
Hudik BJJ IF
Paulina Christiansen Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-11
Finished
Johan Lindqvist
HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
Won by Submission - 00:50
Mattias Magnusson Föreningen Team Gringo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-15
Finished
Jens Blessander
021 Grappling
Abed Al Saffar Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
2-14
Finished
Tito Duggal
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kenneth Marklund Combat Academy IF Täby
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-14
Finished
Yan Hoffmann
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Peter Zorn Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 03:09
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3 / +76 kg
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
1-13
Finished
Mikael Marffy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Sasa Ristic Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
4-19
Finished
Andreas Kong
Checkmat Haninge
Linus Lagelius Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 04:46
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(HANINGE BJJ OPEN 2021)
3-15
Finished
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 05:00
Love Linder Föreningen Team Gringo