Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B12
Finished
Mohamed Ali Omer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Mehdi Yassin Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
A11
Finished
Abdigani Abdi
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Shaksuvar Ergashev Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by points - 04:59
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finished
Jakob Engström
Mehdi Yassin Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A6
Finished
Moustapha Chouhad
Won by Submission - 00:53
Emil Mehic P2 Bjj
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finished
Halil B
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ory Edlunden Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
A9
Finished
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:53
Amin Abdi Abdalla Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B13
Finished
Edmundo Costa Lima Neto
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Carl-Michael Andersson Team Macc Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
A12
Finished
Arjann Akbari
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 02:24
Nodir Mahmarayemov Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A16
Finished
Kemal Tutuncu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Robin Bertrand Barakana Won by Submission
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B14
Finished
Fredrik Karlsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Pontus Ågren Kraft performance center Won by Submission - 03:44
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B16
Finished
Zakariye Abdi
Won by Submission - 05:35
Felix Snidare Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finished
Emil Mehic
P2 Bjj
Won by Walkover
Ory Edlunden Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A7
Finished
Moustapha Chouhad
Halil B Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B15
Finished
Carl-Michael Andersson
Team Macc
Pontus Ågren Kraft performance center Won by Submission - 00:22
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
A13
Finished
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Javohir Rasulov Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B17
Finished
Carl-Michael Andersson
Team Macc
Felix Snidare Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:25
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B18
Finished
Pontus Ågren
Kraft performance center
Won by Submission - 01:53
Zakariye Abdi
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
A14
Finished
Shaksuvar Ergashev
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Arjann Akbari Stark IF Won by Submission - 04:11
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finished
Kemal Tutuncu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Simon Ogunnaike Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finished
Javohir Rasulov
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Shaksuvar Ergashev Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
A15
Finished
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Arjann Akbari Stark IF
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A17
Finished
Robin Bertrand Barakana
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Ogunnaike Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Saturday)
B19
Finished
Jessica Rojas
Won by points - 05:00
Miranda Ahlsén Nacka Dojo IF
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
A25
Finished
Pontus Ågren
Kraft performance center
Won by Submission - 00:38
Felix Snidare Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Saturday)
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Shalom Wakie
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Martins Virsis Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Parez Sherwani
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Fredrik Karlsson Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Walkover
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
(Saturday)
A27
Finished
Jakob Engström
Won by points - 05:00
Niklas Wahlstedt Allstars Kampsportförening
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
A30
Finished
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:43
Eldin Suljic Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Moustapha Chouhad
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Ory Edlunden Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Saturday)
B20
Finished
Jessica Rojas
Sabine Marty Kraft performance center Won by Submission - 03:58