Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
9
Finished
Emma Ottosson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Marley Bratt Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -24 kg
(Day 2)
15
Finished
Milan Vukasinovic
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 03:00
Louie Gårdman GBG MAC IF
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I / -27 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Noah M. Figueroa
Art Of Roll IF
Daria Mihaela Simpetru MMA Center IF Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -27 kg
(Day 2)
1-10
Finished
Ibrahim Resk
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Ibrahim Atta Conde IF
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
10
Finished
Ellie Nadjimi
Fightzone Malmö
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Liam Dahlsten
MMA Center IF
Won by Walkover
Kian Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
16
Finished
Tim Åkerstedt
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 03:00
Ali Erkonukseven West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Viktor Nguyen
Conde IF
Theo Petrovic Fightzone Malmö Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 2)
14
Finished
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:28
Freja Back West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
2-13
Finished
Dario Schumacher
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission
Liam Dahlsten MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -24 kg
(Day 2)
17
Finished
Matheo Tanha
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:27
Milan Vukasinovic MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Theo Petrovic
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Walkover
Kian Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
11
Finished
Emma Ottosson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -27 kg
(Day 2)
1-11
Finished
Emil Egerbo
MMA Center IF
Leo Willumsen Ditlevsen Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:59
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Viktor Nguyen
Conde IF
Liam Dahlsten MMA Center IF Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Dario Schumacher
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Walkover
Kian Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
18
Finished
Olle Andersson
Hamza Haj Younes Conde IF Won by Submission - 01:50
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
12
Finished
Ellie Nadjimi
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Marley Bratt Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-14
Finished
Gabriel Peterhagen
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission
Maleek Zaghmouth Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 2)
1-16
Finished
Iain Flood Monaghan
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Ali Tamim Bjj3000 Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -56,5 kg
(Day 2)
2-17
Finished
Theo Lönnquist
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:58
Albin Johansson Dynamix Herrljunga
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -27 kg
(Day 2)
1-12
Finished
Ibrahim Resk
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 00:35
Emil Egerbo MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
19
Finished
Tim Tahine
Fightzone Malmö
Tim Åkerstedt JJK Samurai Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 2)
15
Finished
Lia Särén
Dynamix Herrljunga
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-15
Finished
Gabriel Peterhagen
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission
Max Åkerstedt JJK Samurai
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -56,5 kg
(Day 2)
2-18
Finished
Theo Lönnquist
MMA Center IF
Shayan Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -27 kg
(Day 2)
1-13
Finished
Ibrahim Atta
Conde IF
Leo Willumsen Ditlevsen Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 02:32
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 2)
16
Finished
Ella Julia Alma Casimiro
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:56
Freja Back West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -24 kg
(Day 2)
20
Finished
Haysam Tamim
Bjj3000
Won by Submission - 02:30
Elias Berber Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-16
Finished
Maleek Zaghmouth
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Max Åkerstedt JJK Samurai
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
(Day 2)
1-17
Finished
Gabriel Björklund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by points - 03:00
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -30,20 kg
(Day 2)
19
Finished
Lilja-Isabelle Janukiewicz
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission