Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A19
Finished
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 01:08
Omid Azad Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B26
Finished
Zvonimir Kralj
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W
Johan Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B27
Finished
Victor Cheng
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Jonas Westling Samurang Fightcenter IF won-by.W
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A21
Finished
Johan Ahlberg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - -2:-27
Omid Azad Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B29
Finished
Niksa Zinga
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 07:00
Samuel Kvarzell Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B30
Finished
Andreas Rydström
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Zvonimir Kralj GBG MAC IF won-by.W - 03:32
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B31
Finished
Niksa Zinga
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Richard Boman Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 03:57
Men / Adult +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Lördag)
A24
Finished
Linus Pettersson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
won-by.W - 07:00
Robson Ricardo Barbosa Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B32
Finished
Andreas Rydström
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Niksa Zinga Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 00:37
Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
B4
Finished
Ali Aljasim
won-by.W - 05:00
Adnan Zaid Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
B3
Finished
Asaad Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B6
Finished
Mohamed Hamid
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 04:54
Daniel Rafidashti Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A1
Finished
Robin Bohlin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 01:41
Stefan Thorarinsson Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
B16
Finished
Max Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Daniel Svensson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juvenile girls / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A2
Finished
Melissa Wallbom
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
B23
Finished
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 03:58
Alexander Musi Wennergren Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
A3
Finished
Matilda Frycklund
IKSU
Madeleine Håkansson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 00:17
Women / Adult/ -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A4
Finished
Patricia Kazimierczak
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Jenny Lundberg Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
B28
Finished
Daniel Johansson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 03:54
Joachim Claesson Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Women / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A6
Finished
Michelle Zunkovic
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Diana Kajic JJK Samurai won-by.W - 06:08
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
B33
Finished
Zvonimir Kralj
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 07:00
Richard Boman Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
A10
Finished
Martin Petisme
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 00:57
Jakob Bitici JJK Samurai
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
A14
Finished
Razmin Olad Azami
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Nicklas Söderberg Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 07:00
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A22
Finished
Erik Friberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Women / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A15
Finished
Lisa Pihl
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 07:00
Martina Gramenius Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb