Total medals
82 Gold
76 Silver
62 Bronze
Male / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Male / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Rami Bahsson
FC Phoenix IF
5
Nader Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Alexander Vasquez Guerrero
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Joel Myrsell
stockholm kickboxning
9
Sidhartha Sharma
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Shinwar Nadiri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Simon Granath
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Alexander Million
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Erik Svantesson Visshed
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
Male / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Niklas Borgenäs
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Hans Pettersson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Torbjörn Englund
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Andreas Atia
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Markus Norberg Wall
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Hilti BJJ
5
Vejen Jemil
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
9
Fredrik Viklund
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
9
Kalle Evertsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Laszlo Strangelööve
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Mattias Johansson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Benny Bergdahl
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Moin Ghadami
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Igor Imamovic
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Erik Johansson-Vahlquist
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Nadim Martinez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Christian Sjö
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Anton Tamilin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Mattias Nilsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
5
Florian Grunow
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Male / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Male / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Male / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Unknown user
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Clément Faure
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Linus Anshelm
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Nils Brynedal
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Carl Törn
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Karl-johan Larsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
Male / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Oliver Buvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Pablo Ramirez Soto
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Asir Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Daniel Johansson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
Male / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
5
Fredrik Emerson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
Female / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
Female / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
Female / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master + Adult
Female / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
5
Oliwer Kielin zetterlund
Morris Kampsportförening
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)
4
Hanna Ahlbeck
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
– Team Concrete
Boys / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
Boys + Girls / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
4
Lilly Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Ian Robert Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
6
Filip Sjömark
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
4
Liam Lundgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
4
Lo Roos
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Roy Grizzly Kaven
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
6
Denali Bartholomew Backlund
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
7
Daniel Alamin
Academy of combat arts
– 10thplanet JJ
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
2
Abdelrahman Megali Sweden
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Victor Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Aliana Gallegos Lauren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years
4
Ludvig Vanke Wennström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Danial Mohammed
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
5
Wilton Wendel
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Oliver Sjodahl
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
4
Unknown user
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Anthony Carrasco
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
6
Xavi Garcia Cordova
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Alex Fredin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
4
Robin Hossen
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years
4
Leon Abboud
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
robin nyqvist
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Boys / White/Grey / -56 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -60 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White/Grey / -64 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White/Grey / -72 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -34 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -44 kg / 12-13 years
4
Adam Kango
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -48 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -52 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
Girls + Boys/ White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
2
Stella Castefjord Sweden
4
My Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
4
Robin Green
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
5
hanna gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
Girls + Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
4
Fidelie Axelsson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Agnes Gråberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
5
Cornelia Nissilä
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 14-15 years
4
Jirapinya Wongpoo
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Girls / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -34 kg / 10-11 years
4
Sienna Pousette
Morris Kampsportförening
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -52 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -60 kg / 14-15 years
Male Absolute / White / -76
4
Sidhartha Sharma
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ludwin Garay Rosas
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Alexander Million
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Simon Granath
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Male Absolute / White / +76
4
Moin Ghadami
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Markus Norberg Wall
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Torbjörn Nylander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
9
Robin Klase
Primate Lounge
– SBG
9
Timothy Ylinen
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
Male Absolute / Blue / -76
4
Nils Brynedal
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Henrik Andersson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Tim Nordström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Linus Anshelm
Primate Lounge
– SBG
9
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Erik Nordahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Male Absolute / Blue / +76
4
Andreas Eklund
IFK Mariefred
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Asir Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Fredrik Emerson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
9
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Female Absolute / White
Female Absolute / Blue
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years GROUP 2
4
Liam Lindgren
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group 2
4
Liam Smedberg
IFK Mariefred
– FT Jiu jitsu
ETXRA FIGHTS NR 1
Girls + Boys/ White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years GROUP 2
4
Sonja Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Emma Löfberg
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
6
Livia Lanza
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Grils Whit/Grey -34 Group 2
2
Sofie Linderoth Sweden
4
Felicia Lindhe
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Sofia Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon