18 Nov - 19 Nov 2017

Swedish Open BJJ 2017

Normal registration
12 Jul - 10 Nov 00:01
Late registrations
Deadline 14 Nov 23:59

Boys & Girls / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey

Noan Perstuen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from 19

  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Elliot T-rex Öhman SE

Yogui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from grey

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Nova T Johansson SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Moved from white/Grey

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Grim Källvenius SE

Academy not confirmed
Checkmat

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Atlas Fallenius SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010
Incomplete registrations

Boys & Girls / -25 kg / 4-5 years / White - Grey

Hugo Birck Bjerregaard DK

Bjj3000
Bjj3000
Moved from 22 grey

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Belt Grey
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Born 2012

Vincent Löwgren SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Belt White
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Born 2012

Daniela Lagerström Taveira De Almeida SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from grey

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Belt Grey
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Born 2012

Amadeus Svensson KRD

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Moved from 22

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Belt White
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Born 2012

Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White

Love Engdahl SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Elias Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Sixten Wejrot SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Ivar Hedengren SE

Kumla Kampsportsförening
Kumla Kampsportsförening

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Boys / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

Adrian Feiger NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from girls

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Jessica Garcia SV

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from girls

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Lo Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Olle Thelin SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Liv De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from girls

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Isaq Ghadban DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Brian Flores SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Isabel Svensson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from girls

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Felix Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Nybro Kampsport Center IF

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Kimi Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -28 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Theodore Grenmark SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Sixten Ciba SE

Torslanda kampsport
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from white

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Victor Garcia SV

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Baider Al-Jasim IQ

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from white

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White

Olof Borg SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Emilio Pettersson SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Nicholas Hirverud SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from 6-7

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Anelka Johansson Oblitey SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Viggo Petersson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from 6-7

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Adrian Stridbeck SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Axel Junemo SE

Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Mohammad Kurbanov NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Muammer Arikan TR

Academy not confirmed
Torslanda kampsport

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Liam Shead SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Viggo Richter SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from white

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Leon Gakovic Numme NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Emanuel Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Linus Gansow SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from white

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Oscar Fabian Moraga SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow

Benjamin Bjørnsen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Yunus Razaki SE

Conde IF
Dynamix
Moved from white

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Justus Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Filip Inngjerdingen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008
Incomplete registrations

Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow

Andreas Wistrand SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from white

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Yunus Koc DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Elling Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Gabriel Raflund Sommerv SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from white

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -37 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey

Elias Løvseth-Martinsen NO

KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Gabriel Källestig SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from White

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Boys & Girls / -37 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow

Mille Andersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Ilja Prudnikov NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Grey
Felanmäld till 34, nu rättad 37,6

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Dunja Vlahovic SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from girls white

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Aston Perry GB

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Erik Karlmark SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

William Lewerin SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White - Orange

Oscar Ahlm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Merged belts

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Leo Nedin SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Merged belts

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Hugo Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Liam Ekman Thörnqvist SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat
Merged belts

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange

Elliot Grahn SE

Hässlehus IK
Hässlehus IK
Moved from white

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Albin Brinkstam SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from 34

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Liam Kvist SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Neo Vis Jamegar SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from 34

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

Alastair Morgan Olsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from white

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Alex Elkanev SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Vincent Friis SE

Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from white

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / White -Grey

Wilmer Axerell Björkman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Lucas Skogsrud NO

Mudo Gym Ulsrud
Mudo Gym Ulsrud

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Almedom Zerai SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Sigge Helgesson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

ELIAS ENBOM SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Felix Inngjerdingen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow - Orange

Sune Dragsten Wake NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Marcus Frösell SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu
Yellow

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Erik Randhem SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Yellow

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Boys / -44 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

Lucas Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Anthony Pettersson SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge
Moved from white

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Hampus Andersson SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from white

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Luka Slijepcevic SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White

Leo Magnusson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Alexander Skoog SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Gamzat Sayputdinov SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Sebastian Johansson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from yellow

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Oskar Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from yellow

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Maximilian Lundberg SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Alexander Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow - Green

Alvin Söderström SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Allstars Kampsportsförening

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2004

Patrik Steinsvik-Nilsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Yellow
Moved from 40

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Liam Christiansson SE

Jönköping Grappling Academy
Team Neves
Moved from Orange

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Isak Helin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

William Palmgren SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Abubakar Ozdamirov NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from 40

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Marcus Rachmanski DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Oliver Siemonsen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Marco Svikovic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from Orange

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005
Incomplete registrations

Boys / -44 kg / 12-14 years / White - Grey

David Lavsjö SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Bahez Bakr SE

Conde IF
Dynamix
Moved from white

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Malik Hasilov SE

Conde IF
Dynamix
Moved from white

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Andrew Palm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003
Incomplete registrations

Boys & Girls / -50 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

Melwin Hirverud SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Elinor Rännbäck SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Moved from girls

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Frederik Barner DK

Yo In Kan - Team Ferrari
Yo In Kan - Team Ferrari

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White - Orange

Dante Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

William De Mello SE

Academy not confirmed
Torslanda kampsport
Moved from White

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Leo Jarlhede SE

Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from 44

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Kasper Hjertvik NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Julian Gisler SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Alexander Eriksson SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006
Incomplete registrations

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Hugo Aldeman SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Oliver De Mello SE

Academy not confirmed
Torslanda kampsport

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Lucas Svan SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Emilio Magami SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005
Incomplete registrations

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange

Felix Wargloo SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Orange

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Marius Wassli NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Marcus Joheman SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Vidar Helin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Hugo Gabrielsen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Hannah Mihalj DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave
Moved from Orange

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Adrian Ellabaki SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange

Lukas Lundmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Robert Dautovic SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from White

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Deni Ozdamirov NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from Orange

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from White

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Ahmed Hussain SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Sean Sobhani SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kaisho Kampsportklubb

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Incomplete registrations

Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / White

Gabriel Wiss SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Juned Anvari SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Anton Andersson SE

Conde IF
Conde IF
Moved from 48

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Grey - Yellow

Michael Macharia KE

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline Academy Oslo

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2002

Edwin Sundell Rödin SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Moved from grey

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Kane Palm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from grey

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange

Siem Zerai SE

Conde IF
Dynamix
Moved from White
Moved from White - grey

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Róbert Ingi Bjarnason IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Addi Sokolovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Leonardo Rojas Lundgren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from White - grey

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey

Mohammed Mahmoud SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Baz Areb SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Tim Martinsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 56

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Mardin Taha SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White - Green

Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2002

Hussein Al Berakdar SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA
Moved from Orange

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2002

Emil Landén SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from White

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Boys / -64 kg / 11-13 years / White - Grey

Ibrahim Halawani SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat
Moved from White

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Jakob Olin SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Aaron Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 10-11 White

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White - Grey

Abed Al Rahman Ghali SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat
Moved from White

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Alve Lundberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Sadaf Khan SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Josef Saado SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Emil Gansow SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from White

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003
Incomplete registrations

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow - Green

Byron Marcelo Palma SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Orange

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2002

Mikael Samani NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Felix Snidare SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2002

Victor Bentson Eriksen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2002

Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / White

William Tregart DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Tobias Tomann SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Victor Skullerud NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow - Green

Magnus Schea NO

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2002

Benjamin Olsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Einari Karlmark SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2002

Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / White

Nader Jamaleddine SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Josef Hassan Hadi SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Elias Björkstrand SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Felix Svan SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Hampus Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2002

Kosrat Salman SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003

Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / Green

Incomplete registrations

Boys / +72 kg / 10-12 years / White - Grey

Kristoffer Melbye NO

KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
Moved from 10-11

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Dexter Gunnhage SE

Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White - Yellow

Incomplete registrations

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White - Green

Elis Wiklund SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003

Elliot Brunstorp SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2002

Yosef Alalo SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2002

Lukas Roswall SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from White - yellow

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Jonathan Renlund SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Green

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2002

Alvin Strandberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2002

Elias Hansen SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Moved from White
Moved from White - yellow

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey

Alva Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Nybro Kampsport Center IF

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Marina Vlahovic SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Tindra Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from White

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Alice Latva-Ponten SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow

Alva Ciba SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from White

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Ellie Wallberg SE

Torslanda kampsport
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Indiana Nikora NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from grey

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Girls / -33 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

Joline Karlsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Moved from White

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Isabel Skoog SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Aisha Kurbanova NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Rebecca Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Alva Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Denice Gustafsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Unknown User SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey

Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Grey - Orange

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from 34 grey

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Hilma Helin SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 34 12-13 yellow

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Simon Källvenius SE

Academy not confirmed
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Moved from 31 yellow

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Emma Stasik US

Lets roll bjj
Lets roll bjj

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey - Orange

Ina Sophie Flatin NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Lisa Ernest SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from grey

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from grey

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Ebba Lindholm SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from 37

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White - Grey

Emme Bringeland NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Magda Lundberg SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from White

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Latifah Hasselrot Röhne SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Girls / -44 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey

Emelie Lundberg SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Elize Larsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Joeline Sandberg SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from white

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004
Incomplete registrations

Girls / -52 kg / 12-14 years / Grey - Orange

Felicia Silvernäs SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 48

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Alexandra Husum Strøm NO

KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
Moved from 10-11 grey

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Antonina Maria Piasecka PL

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Elin Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Yellow
Moved from 48

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Sanna Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Yellow
Moved from 48

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Clara Torrillas Billberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from yellow

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / White - Orange

Ebba Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003

Melina Güvenal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Sofia Siöland SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Saga Svärd SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Moved from White

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Grey - Orange

Rebecka Johansson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Molly Frösell SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Karolina Hellberg SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from Grey

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Nova Magnusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / White - Green

Maria Løwen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from yellow

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Cecilie Kjaerulff DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2002

Isolde Gedda SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003
Incomplete registrations

Girls / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange

Tara Lothe NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from White

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Linnea Ahlstrand SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Izabell Andersson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White - Yellow

Maia Bergabo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Astrid Vikgren SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2002

Mika Bokedal SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2002

Girls / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White - Orange

Matilda Hansson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from White

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Selma Keränen SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association
Moved from Yellow

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Ellen Sverrhag SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003
Incomplete registrations

Girls / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Vendela Petersson SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline Academy Örebro


  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Wilma Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / -58,5 kg (Light feather) / White

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / -58,5 kg (Light feather) / Blue

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather) / White

Iakovos Kollias GR

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Allstars Kampsportsförening

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Ariel Campoverde SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Gustav Palmgren SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Zaid Walid SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Bashir Qayoumi AF

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Mohammad Naderi SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Dan Bunpradit SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Dervan Suleyman NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline Academy Drammen

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather) / Blue

Noa Löth SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2001

Ali Aljasim SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Gabriel Grønås NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Hampus Viström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White

Denniz Sali SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Tage Wettre NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Philip Grøstad NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Ludvig Sibbern NO

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / Blue

Younas Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2001

Stefan Thorarinsson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Christer Alfheim NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Linus Nolbratt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2001

Robin Bohlin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / White

Marcel Deluca SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Daniel Langåker NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Unknown User NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Belt White

Elias Huovinen SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Petter Totorp NO

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline

  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Jusup Eshurkaev NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Eivind Kjosbakken NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White

Oliver Reuterhäll SE

Hilti Västerås BJJ Klubb
Hilti Västerås BJJ Klubb

  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Ibrahim Al-Jaberi SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue

Sander Bringeland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2001

Kristian Sollie Pedersen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Mathias Persson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000

Saifdin Elkhatib DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2001

Johann Varne Thorsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2000
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / -84,3 kg (Heavy) / White

Morten Berg NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Vejen Jemil SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna

  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Alfred Nebrelius SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Berzan Celepli KRD

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Alf-Christian Møen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / -89,3 kg (Super heavy) / White

Jonathan Khosravani SE

Fighter Centre IF
Fighter Centre IF

  • Weight -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Daniell Styve NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Weight -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / +89,3 (Ultra heavy) / White

Mohanad Azab SE

Academy not confirmed
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.

  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Firas Pasha SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Ali Hasani SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi

  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Hares Waseeq SE

Hässlehus IK
Dynamix

  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

Juvenile girls / -60,5 kg (Middle) / Blue - Purple

ANETA POKORNÁ CZ

Gracie Barra Birmingham
Gracie Barra Birmingham

  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Belt Purple
  • Born 2001

Astrid Schölin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline
Moved from Blue

  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2001

Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Kifayatollah Ahengar AF

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Omid Amini SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Albin Nilsson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Han Huynh SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Christopher Toala EC

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Hossein Alizadeh AF

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Bashir Qayoumi AF

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Elias Geirup SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Nurtaj Nabi NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Ariel Campoverde SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Aminollah Mohammadi AF

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Robin Hellström SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Anton Granbom SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Michael Nguyen DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Nebrass Alshimerty NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Robert Eklöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Aleksandr Smirnov SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Oliver Thomsen DK

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Fredrik Håkansson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Emil Slinde NO

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline Academy Oslo

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Pawel Armata PL

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Michael Hjalmarsson SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Jonas Edström SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Mikael Widegren SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Johannes Åkerlund SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Robin Josipovic SE

Academy not confirmed
Borås Grappling Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Awat Kohzadi SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Robin Jonsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Alexander Fuentes NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Serwan Al-badri SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Marcus Simonnæs NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Gediminas Figurinas LT

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1976

Ville Melgén SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Chris Christoffersen SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Anders Nath SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Sebastian Lindell SE

Hamburgsund BJJ
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Daniel Langåker NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Kevin Wiseman SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Wahid Jarah SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Oskar Lavesson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Olle Rosander SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Ernest Gara SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

John Magne Garen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Richard Lindén SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Andreas Sjögren SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Unknown User DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult

David Chea AU

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Marcus Bremer SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Andreas Mårtensson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Ardian Brahim SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Adam Friberg SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Espen Andreas Gade Larsen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Nermin Softić SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Marcel Deluca SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Unknown User NO

Figthers lab
Figthers lab

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult

Jacob Friberg SE

Malmö Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Malmö Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Jack Palm SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Erlend Nicolai Sætren NO

Nesodden BJJ
Nesodden BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Alexander Samuelsson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Juan Flores Castellon SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Modestas Martisauskas LT

DYNAMIX FIGHTING SPORTS
Dynamix
Moved from +70 master 2

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Marcin Kaczmarek PL

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Moved from 70

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)

Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)

Christian Ernest SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Benn Folkvord NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Aron Gabrielsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 70

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1971

Danyael Wongsukha TH

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Unknown User SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult

Samuel Fernandez SE

Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Alan Alaa SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Cesar Araujo BR

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Theo Davnert SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Erik Andersson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Markus Johansson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Boris Honc SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Matías Agulla SE

Conde IF
Conde IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Alfred Lindeborg SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Victor Wellsmo SE

Fighter Centre IF
Fighter Centre IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Viktor Jönewi SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Emil Samuelsson SE

Conde IF
Conde IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Oliver Weberg SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Christian Artback SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Richard Hansen NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Alfred Nebrelius SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Berzan Celepli KRD

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Yildirim Kurt SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1976

Johan Tömmernes SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Antonio Patljak SE

Conde IF
Conde IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Eirik Haugsgjerd NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Martin Kapeller SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Halmstad

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Samuel Wytorp SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Niclas Aldorsson SE

Apex Kalmar
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Mattias Stigberg SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Anton Wilner SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Anders Dankvardt SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

André Van Der Eynden NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)

Erik Engdahl SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Bosko Kojicic SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Robert Landberg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)

Peter Egeborn SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Erik Gahnertz SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Janne Midelund SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1966

Martin Wahlsten SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Jan Olsen DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1971

Mathias Janus NL

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Rustam Sabitov SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Jörgen Thunman SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Martin Gradéus SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Rasmus Brandt SE

Hamburgsund BJJ
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Carl Nordgren SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Andreas Höglund SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Seth Westin SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Kristofer Tapper SE

Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Tony Pettersen SE

Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening
Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Niklas Frangi AR

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Unknown User NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult

Daniell Styve NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Vladimir Babovic SE

Malmö Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Malmö Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Alf-Christian Møen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Rebwar Rozane NO

Rambukk
Rambukk

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Patrik Bohman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 3

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1967

Aron Berge SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Nikita Moratchevski NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Mattias Nilsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Bjørn Døhlen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Asbjørn Jakobsen DK

Oxy
Oxy

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ali Kanar SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Victor Ramirez SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Pierre Svensson SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Philip Jørgensen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Alexander Andreassen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Robin Vendel SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Inayatullah Omid Hakimy SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Vedad Babic SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Martin Hansen SE

Kingpin Grappling
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Marcus Belsing SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Johnny Sollien Tillman SE

Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Stig Nielsen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Johan Wallström SE

Kingpin Grappling
Checkmat
Moved from 88

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Sinmar Mahdi DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Halvor Langeland NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Team Trondheim Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Rickard Lundqvist SE

Apex Kalmar
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Håvard Eriksen NO

KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Alexander Bokander SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Koo-Han Artursson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Timothy Balerado Nilsson SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Henrik Karlsson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Domagoj Dragicevic SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Tito Duggal SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Mikael Latva SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Jonas Westerdahl SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Andreas Holmberg SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Endre Drivenes NO

Oxy
Oxy

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Robbin Wallin SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Michał Rajewski PL

Hamburgsund BJJ
Hamburgsund BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Malik Tambe SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Erik Johannessen NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Stian Langerud NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Lars Martin Hov NO

KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980

Arnar Tulinius IS

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Fit4Fight Gym IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Vinicius Santiago SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Kleber Alves BR

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Men / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster) / Adult

Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Ali Aljasim SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Gabriel Grønås NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Hampus Viström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Sulpicio Guarino PH

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Ata Çağın Ateş TR

The Last Round
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Mohsin Khawari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 57

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Tor Moberg SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Felix Samuelsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

An Nguyen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Alexander Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Max Ljungberg SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Avdey Tsukanov CZ

Copacabana BJJ Prague
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Ronny Koliniatis SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Adlan Kurakaev FI

KJJS
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Karl Pegers SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Younas Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

André Vinasco SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1973

Robin Bohlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Christer Alfheim NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Elvir Dzeko SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Tamino Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Shamad Aliev NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Sander Bringeland NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Kim Nordlund SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Ricki Valloyas SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Christoffer Olesen NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Clément Faure FR

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Paul Grönborg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Adam Frick SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Granit Morina SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Daniel Tilleria SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

August Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Erik Earnest SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

David De Toro SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Viktor Hervieu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Petter Karlsson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Oliver Ström SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Håkon Koren NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Timi Latorraca SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Abdul-Wakhid Akhmiev NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Arturo Chavez SE

Hässlehus IK
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Timmy Le Persson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Alberto Chrysoulakis SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Sef Jaffat NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Amir Neko RU

Hisingens brasilianska jiu jitsu IF
Hisingens brasilianska jiu jitsu IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Robert Gehrke SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from 70

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Adam Billger SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)

Norbert Nagel SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Martin Sedolf DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Carl Frank SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Robert Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Jim Björklund SE

Tollereds jiu-jitsu sällskap
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)

Andreas Lipschütz SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Jimmy Boqvist SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1972

Mattias Ernemo SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Håkon Olsen NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ
Moved from 64

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1972

JAMIL KHAN GB

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Henrik Edström SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Torjus Willoch NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Team Trondheim Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Markus Ljungqvist SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Stig Kirkedam NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Tommy Moström SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Mathias Persson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Sebastian Agerhäll SE

Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening
Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Karar Al-Mafraje NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Johann Varne Thorsen NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Abu Rashid SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Stian Larsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Kawel Kader SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Victor Knuts SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Rasmus Almström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Saimon Louis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Erik Wilén SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM GB

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Emil Söderholm SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Mathias Antonsen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Carlo Sicanica SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Leo Eliasson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Thomas Aghazadeh SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Jonatan Dagnå SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Mert Nomer TR

The Last Round
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Johan Hellberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Simon Sandberg NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)

Ilhan Løwen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1970

SONER KUSCULUOGLU TR

The Last Round
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1972

Niklas Toftgren SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Ronny Dogra SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Stefan Hagman SE

Fightzone Malmö
Fightzone Malmö

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Johan Juthberg SE

IF Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
IF Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Mathias Ejby Djurhuus DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Jens Gren SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Christian Edlund SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Ivan Sundell SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Karl André Reichelt NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Daniel Karlsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Emil Larsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Felix Jönsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Frej Erickson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Christoffer Granberg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Denis Kralj SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Johan Pettersson SE

Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Johan Ericsson SE

Torslanda kampsport
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1977

Ihab Ghadban DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Kristoffer Kaikkonen SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Peter Ankerson SE

Mölnlycke Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Ole-Christian Brun NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Artur Rakowski PL

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Claudio Ramirez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Johan Selin SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Pontus Åkesson SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1971

Michael Pastor SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1972

Paul Burton SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Magnus Embret Henriksen NO

TSI Basketak
TSI Basketak

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

JAKUB NISKI PL

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Ted Grönborg SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Arash Wakili SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Erik Lundin SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Håvard Berteig NO

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Tony Fethke DE

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Hugo Martini BR

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Erdeneshish Khosbayar SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Jonas Boström SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Tony Haglund SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Branislav Culibrk RS

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Ozren Durdevic CH

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Dan Kjaerulff DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Master 3

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1965

Daniel Halberg DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Erling Bårdsen NO

Oxy
Oxy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Ola Fjermestad NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Martin Carlsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Johan Levinsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Magnus Berger Jerven NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Michal Waskowicz PL

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Moved from Master 1

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Kristian Mandel SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Sofus Larsen SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Niclas Opheim NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Richie Arias NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Brahma Lilja SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Jakob Bitici SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

David Gustafsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Mads Albert Bergmann DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Joel Moya SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Robin Gidlöv SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Hoai Nhan Martin Nguyen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Daniel Nordskov DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Samuel Johansson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Magnus Ruud NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)

Joakim Chienh SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Jesper Freyschuss SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Henry Shi SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Jonas Kei SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Jacob Ahlin SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Dan Liljedahl SE

Kingpin Grappling
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Jivar Shirwan SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Morten Einemo NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Mahir Chaabi SE

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Joakim F. Bomstad NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Andreas Høiaas NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Martin Varghult SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Sonny Leandex DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Pierre Nelander SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Axel Adin SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)

Kristian Hjertvik NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from 70

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Robert Smarz NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Jonatan Alonso SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Rickard Folkesson SE

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Adrian Svarstad NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Mats Berg SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Mandorf Aronson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Dildar Aslan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Felix Hagby SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

MORTEN GULLAKSEN DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Martin Machl SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Erik Lindén SE

Kampsportscentret LSS
Kampsportscentret LSS

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Carl-Erik Høyum NO

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Johan Häggström SE

Academy not confirmed
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Joakim Ahlin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Axel Holmberg SE

Kingpin grappling
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Marcus Bladh SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)

Geir Svanæs NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1967

Magnus Hedström SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from 76

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1958

Patric Skog SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1970

Jimmy Palmgren SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Per Eriksson SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Baloo Peinkofer SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Oscar Haavardsholm NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Martin Haastrup DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Ivan Lindekrantz SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Christoffer Norius SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Alexander Baffoun SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Alexander J. Andheden SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Petter Wållgren SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix
Moved from master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Vedad Mujkanovic BA

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Moved from master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Kristofer Nordell SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat
Moved from master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Egemen Mehmet BARANOK TR

The Last Round
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Lyes Abid NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Per Einar Hetland NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1969

Safar Aliyev SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1963

Gustavo FIGUEROA SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Peter Korpås SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Joakim Haugane Zahl NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Christopher Gyllenhammar SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Arne Nordbø NO

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Simon Immerstrand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Magnus Carlsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Joakim Nilsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Alexander Marcusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Rasmus Ek SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Arvid Axelsson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Kjetil Lydvo NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Mike Tajik SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1969

Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Adnan Sokolovic BA

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Moved from 94
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Mathias Gunnarsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Troels Sigvardt DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Andreas Rydström SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Mikhael Jansson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1966

Mathias Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1970

Men / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Alexander Höög Thomsen SE

Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Razmin Olad Azami SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Men / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 3 (41+)

Sorin Raduta SE

Hamburgsund BJJ
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1972

Ali Aliev SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1961

Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Emil Nilsson SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Aron Daði Bjarnason IS

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Unknown User SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult

Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Morten Pedersen DK

Bjj3000
Bjj3000

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Anders Fall SE

Team Carvalho Halmstad
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1977

Eirik Gulbrandsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Mario Vasquez SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981
Incomplete registrations

Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Erik Friberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Daniel Gordin SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Tore Erevik NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

OSCAR GUGALA GB

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Rikard Eriksson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1979

Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Robert Vingsnes NO

Paraestra TB
Paraestra TB
Moved from Master 82 Master 2

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Jonas Westling SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Homan Hamzeh SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Martin Weigelt DE

Academy not confirmed
Fabricio International Team
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Mike Wall SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1962

Niklas Wikstrand SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1971

Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Anders Hjorth SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA
Moved from Master 1

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Tony Jonsson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Incomplete registrations

Men / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Joachim Claesson SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Drago Boras SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix
Moved from -94 Master 3

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1970

Tony Silvernäs SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Johannes Andersson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Martin Hedenbergh SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1979

Michael Maarup Pedersen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981
Incomplete registrations

Men / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Max Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

Men / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Martin Svensson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Knut Thoresen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Alexander Musi Wennergren SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Joachim Sveinson NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Daniel Haglind SE

Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Luka Radulovic RS

TKS Jiu Jitsu
Zenith

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Alec Baulding US

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations

Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Christopher Hermanstad NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Juan José Cruz Jarlhov SE

Malmö Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Malmö Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Martin Janson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1979

Mathias Schiemann SE

The Last Round
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Daniel Da Silva Stevens SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from Master 1

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Bruno Matias BR

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Black
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Thomas Johannessen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from -100

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Frank Liu DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from master 2

  • Belt Black
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Gunnar Johansson SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Black
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982
Incomplete registrations

Women / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Emma Nilsson SE

Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Hsu Ann Cheah MY

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete
Moved from 48

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult

Lilian Karlsson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Unknown User NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult

Helene Soleng Lyngmo NO

TKS Jiu Jitsu
Zenith

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Mimmi Källmark SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix Herrljunga

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Marine Conte FR

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Diana Kader SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Diana Svenn SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Vera Haraldsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Ajla Kasumi SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Tawar Latif SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Sandra Buder SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Fanny Åhrman SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations

Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Kristy Toompalu NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1980

Line Kapskarmo NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Marte Ludvigsen Tømta NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Line Kummervold NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Elizabett Johansson SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Ronja Källmark SE

Borås Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Elina Landqvist SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Svenja Kämper DE

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from 64

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Eva Andersson SE

Panda Dojo IF
Panda Dojo IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Duyen Tran NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Team Trondheim Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Louise Nøhr DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Amanda Heed SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Emma Eklund SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Ida Kirkerud NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Stephanie Kristiansen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Marlene Ullerlien NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Jasmine Marcusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Kristina Hillman SE

Academy not confirmed
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.

  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Jaana Benjaminsson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from -79

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Women / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Mara Kelly US

BJJ Revolution Team
BJJ Revolution Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Joyce Najm SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Arlene Mc Padden IE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Women / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult

Linn Paulson SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Astrid Schölin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Karin Wahlberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Viktorija Sertvytyte LT

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Nicole Bohlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Anne Brudvik NO

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Paulina Brinck SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
Föreningen Team Gringo

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Lina Öststorm SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Elin Salomonsson SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Melissa Wallbom SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Anna Mouchard SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Emelie Tärnfalk SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Josefin Hjorth SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Madeleine Danielsson SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Matilda Gleerup SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Lina Andersson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Dessie S-Andersson SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Yulia Vibe RU

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Kim De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Nigar Setihesh SE

Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF
Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Emma Svärd SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Magdalena Georgiadou SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Janne Røsegg NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988
Incomplete registrations

Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Karianne Sæthre Bøe NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Katie Andrews CA

Limerick BJJ Academy
BJJ Revolution Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Women / Blue / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Incomplete registrations

Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Eleonore Byrlén SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Katarina Johansen NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Regina Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Katla Björnsdóttir IS

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Anna Eriksson SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Angelica Caspersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from -79 Master 1

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Women / Purple / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Neda Khezerian SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Malin Fischer SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Women / Purple / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult

ANETA POKORNÁ CZ

Gracie Barra Birmingham
Gracie Barra Birmingham

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Elina Moestam Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Women / Purple / -64 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Linn Hansson SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Signe Fredricson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1977

Lydia Green SE

Academy not confirmed
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Norma Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1978

Women / Purple / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Tove Kärki SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from -64

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Victoria Hansson SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Women / Purple / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Johanna Sand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from -74

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Kerstin Nylander SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Moved from -79

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Thais Taveira De Almeida SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Women / Brown / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Julia Mæle NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Anne Lene Andersen NO

GFTEAM
GFTeam
Moved from Master 1

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Madeleine Håkansson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki
Moved from -58

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Women / Brown / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Klara Tibbling SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

*Open division - Adult black belt male*

Daniel Haglind SE

Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Checkmat

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1980

Joachim Sveinson NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1990

Frank Liu DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1980

Martin Janson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1979

Alec Baulding US

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1989

Knut Thoresen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1982

Martin Hedenbergh SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1979

Bruno Matias BR

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1983

Max Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1990

Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1994

Mathias Schiemann SE

The Last Round
Dynamix

  • Class Open weight black belt male
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations

*Open division - Adult brown & black belt female*

Klara Tibbling SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Class Open weight black belt female
  • Born 1981

Julia Mæle NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Class Open weight black belt female
  • Born 1992

Anne Lene Andersen NO

GFTEAM
GFTeam

  • Class Open weight black belt female
  • Born 1982

Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / -76 kg

Viktor Hervieu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Ricki Valloyas SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Adlan Kurakaev FI

KJJS
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Oliver Ström SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1995

Karl Pegers SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1999

Tamino Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1990

August Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1989

An Nguyen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1996

Sulpicio Guarino PH

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1988

Alexander Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1998

Timmy Le Persson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1991

Paul Grönborg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Håkon Koren NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1996

Adam Frick SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1992

Petter Karlsson SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1987

Granit Morina SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1994

Open division / Male / Master 30 + / White / -76 kg

Christian Ernest SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1974

Benn Folkvord NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1974

Michael Nguyen DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1986

Open division / Male / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg

Martin Sedolf DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1980

Robert Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1977

Jimmy Boqvist SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1972

JAMIL KHAN GB

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1973

Håkon Olsen NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1972

Robert Gehrke SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1986

Alberto Chrysoulakis SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1987

Mattias Ernemo SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1973

Open division / Male / White / Adult / -76 kg

Fredrik Håkansson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1991

John Magne Garen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline Academy Bergen

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1995

Wahid Jarah SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Robert Eklöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1991

David Chea AU

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1983

Andreas Sjögren SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1990

Ville Melgén SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1995

Espen Andreas Gade Larsen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1994

Christopher Toala EC

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Oliver Thomsen DK

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1999

Ernest Gara SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1993

Michael Hjalmarsson SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1994

Marcus Bremer SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1994

Marcus Simonnæs NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1999

Unknown User DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg

Anders Nath SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1986

Nebrass Alshimerty NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1993

Awat Kohzadi SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1999

Mikael Widegren SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1987

Andreas Mårtensson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1998

Aron Gabrielsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1971

Albin Nilsson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / +76 kg

Emil Larsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1989

Ivan Sundell SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1993

Christian Edlund SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1993

Abu Rashid SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1985

Kristian Mandel SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1987

Victor Knuts SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Erling Bårdsen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1980

Tommy Moström SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1989

Erik Lundin SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1997

Sofus Larsen SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1987

Magnus Embret Henriksen NO

TSI Basketak
TSI Basketak

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1990

Erik Wilén SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Arturo Chavez SE

Hässlehus IK
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1984

FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM GB

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1995

Karar Al-Mafraje NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1993

JAKUB NISKI PL

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1991

Denis Kralj SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1990

Mathias Ejby Djurhuus DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

Daniel Karlsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Johan Juthberg SE

IF Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
IF Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Markus Ljungqvist SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1998

Henrik Edström SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1989

Torjus Willoch NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Team Trondheim Bjj

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Ola Fjermestad NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1990

Leo Eliasson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1996

Jens Gren SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1991

Stian Larsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Magnus Berger Jerven NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations

Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Blue / +76 kg

Peter Ankerson SE

Mölnlycke Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1983

Tony Haglund SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1984

Tony Fethke DE

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1983

Daniel Halberg DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1981

Johan Hellberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1984

Johan Selin SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1973

Claudio Ramirez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1978

Stefan Hagman SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1975

Hugo Martini BR

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1981

Open division / Male / Master 30 + / White / +76 kg

Erik Gahnertz SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1975

Jörgen Thunman SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1973

Jonas Westerdahl SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1976

Patrik Bohman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1967

Erik Johannessen NO

Kristiansand BJJ
Kristiansand BJJ

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1984

Lars Martin Hov NO

KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1980

André Van Der Eynden NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1983

Kleber Alves BR

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1980

Stig Nielsen DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1984

Johnny Sollien Tillman SE

IFSilverstadens Kampsportcenter
IFSilverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1987

Janne Midelund SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1966

Rickard Lundqvist SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1981

Gediminas Figurinas LT

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1976
Incomplete registrations

Open division / Male / White / Adult / +76 kg

Robin Vendel SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Robbin Wallin SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Robin Jonsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1993

Martin Gradéus SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

Victor Ramirez SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1991

Endre Drivenes NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1990

Håvard Eriksen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1987

Theo Davnert SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1999

Asbjørn Jakobsen DK

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1991

Boris Honc SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Markus Johansson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1991

Alexander Bokander SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Eirik Haugsgjerd NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1996

Philip Jørgensen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Timothy Balerado Nilsson SE

Conde IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1985

Alan Alaa SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1999

Alfred Lindeborg SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Christian Artback SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1998

Victor Wellsmo SE

Fighter Centre IF
Fighter Centre IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1998

Carl Nordgren SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1995

Rebwar Rozane NO

Rambukk
Rambukk

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1991

Alexander Andreassen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1987

Oliver Weberg SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

Serwan Al-badri SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1998

Olle Rosander SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

Open division / Male / Adult / Brown / Open weight

Tony Jonsson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1990

Aron Daði Bjarnason IS

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1991

Tore Erevik NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1987

OSCAR GUGALA GB

ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1993

Erik Friberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1991

Unknown User SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1996

Daniel Gordin SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1983

Open division / Male / Adult / Purple / Open weight

Christopher Gyllenhammar SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1987

Martin Machl SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1985

Alexander Baffoun SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1996

Arvid Axelsson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1995

Morten Einemo NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1990

Baloo Peinkofer SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1994

Hoai Nhan Martin Nguyen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1992

Felix Hagby SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1996

MORTEN GULLAKSEN DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1995

Mats Berg SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1991

Joakim F. Bomstad NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1988

Alexander Marcusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1988

David Gustafsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1993

Magnus Carlsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1988

Carl-Erik Høyum NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1990

Jacob Ahlin SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1991

Martin Haastrup DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1989

Simon Immerstrand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1994

Joakim Nilsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1989

Andreas Høiaas NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1987

Alexander J. Andheden SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1991

Ivan Lindekrantz SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1995

Kjetil Lydvo NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1995
Incomplete registrations

Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Brown / Open weight

Robert Vingsnes NO

Paraestra TB
Paraestra TB

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1978

Anders Hjorth SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1981

Joachim Claesson SE

Academy not confirmed
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1979

Mike Wall SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1962

Eirik Gulbrandsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1985

Homan Hamzeh SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1980

Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Purple / Open weight

Mathias Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1970

Joakim Chienh SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1984

Jesper Freyschuss SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1986

Andreas Rydström SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1980

Pierre Nelander SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1987

Arne Nordbø NO

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1983

Troels Sigvardt DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1979

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1986

Robert Smarz NO

Novus Academy
Frontline

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1977
Incomplete registrations

Open division - Men white - brown + Masters black / Master 30 + / Black / Open weight

Gunnar Johansson SE

Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 30 +
  • Belt Black
  • Weight Open weight
  • Born 1982

Open division / Female / Adult / White

Vera Haraldsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Born 1993

Elizabett Johansson SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Born 1992

Marte Ludvigsen Tømta NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Born 1996

Duyen Tran NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Team Trondheim Bjj

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Born 1995

Emma Nilsson SE

Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Born 1999

Amanda Heed SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Born 1989

Eva Andersson SE

Panda Dojo IF
Panda Dojo IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Open division / Female / Purple / Adult

Victoria Hansson SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1994

Lydia Green SE

Academy not confirmed
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1983

Linn Hansson SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
Föreningen Team Gringo

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1982

Johanna Sand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1995