Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B45
Finished
Alfred Liljestrand
Supreme Gym
Won by Submission - 00:30
Loe Zetterberg Nacka Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A46
Finished
Alicia Norström
Won by Submission - 01:13
Hanna Gelinder Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B46
Finished
Benjamin Landberg
Won by Submission - 00:18
Alexander Bajkov Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A47
Finished
Julia Windh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Sonja Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B47
Finished
Samuele Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Loe Zetterberg Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A48
Finished
Svea Klingspetz
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 04:00
Hedvig Dyrssen Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B49
Finished
Christoffer Landberg
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Johansson Bålsta Dojo IF
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A49
Finished
Emilia Wistrand
SKIFT
Minna Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:53
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A50
Finished
Julia Windh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Hedvig Dyrssen Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B50
Finished
Maximus Axelsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Remus Jacobsson SKIFT Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A51
Finished
Svea Klingspetz
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Sonja Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A52
Finished
Alicia Norström
Won by points - 04:00
Stella Ponthan SKIFT
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B51
Finished
Christoffer Landberg
Won by Submission - 02:08
Adam Johansson Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B52
Finished
Maximus Axelsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Remus Jacobsson SKIFT
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A53
Finished
Hanna Gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emilia Wistrand SKIFT Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A54
Finished
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
Stella Ponthan SKIFT Won by Submission - 00:57
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A55
Finished
Alicia Norström
Won by Submission - 01:34
Emilia Wistrand SKIFT
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A56
Finished
Hanna Gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Minna Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:38
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B54
Finished
Maximus Axelsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Remus Jacobsson SKIFT
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A57
Finished
Emilia Wistrand
SKIFT
Stella Ponthan SKIFT Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B55
Finished
Dragan Andonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Tyzon Arvind Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B56
Finished
Theodor Åström
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 01:41
Ben Avuka Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A58
Finished
Alicia Norström
Minna Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B57
Finished
Emilia Hellström
SKIFT
Vera Falk Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A59
Finished
Hanna Gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Stella Ponthan SKIFT Won by Submission - 02:44
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A60
Finished
Lukas Lindberg
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Sebastian Hanna Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B58
Finished
Dragan Andonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Theodor Åström Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A61
Finished
Viggo Kölnäs
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Decision - 04:00
William Loginger Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B59
Finished
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
Ben Avuka Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B60
Finished
Emilia Hellström
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 03:26
Vera Falk Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
A62
Finished
Lukas Lindberg
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Isac Olsson Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Kids Chellenge)
B61
Finished
Dragan Andonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Ben Avuka Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy