Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C-70
Finished
Johann Arngrimsson
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 04:20
Mattias Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Lördag)
B-77
Finished
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Danielle Jana Schönborn GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-76
Finished
Mattias Lindblad
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 02:27
Alexander Østergaard Arte Suave DK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-71
Finished
Johan Lundqvist
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jamshed Popal Fightzone Malmö
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A-79
Finished
Mikael Pärnering
Karlskrona BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Johansson-Hugg Lund Grappling Academy
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
D-75
Finished
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Niklas Wikstrand Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 04:02
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight Brown
(Lördag)
C-73
Finished
Mats Berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
MORTEN GULLAKSEN Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
B-74
Finished
Ilir Tafilaj
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Hamza Kiran Team Gullaksen Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C-72
Finished
Kasper Nielsen
Fightsport Køge
Won by Submission - 02:19
Mattias Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-77
Finished
Mohamed Houssin
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Alexander Østergaard Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-76
Finished
Filip Vojinovic
Art Of Roll IF
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Lördag)
B-78
Finished
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 05:48
Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 (Light)
(Lördag)
D-77
Finished
Markus Lilienberg
Fightzone Malmö
Jakob Bitici JJK Samurai Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C-74
Finished
Chris Christoffersen
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Johan Lundqvist Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A-80
Finished
Unknown User
Fightzone Malmö
Cristiano Dos Santos Batista Art Of Roll IF Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C-75
Finished
Johann Arngrimsson
Art Of Roll IF
Kasper Nielsen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Black Belt Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
D-78
Finished
Mathias Schiemann
Lund Grappling Academy
Drago Boras Lund Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Lördag)
D-80
Finished
Sahand Shokohi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 03:56
Alve Lundberg Art Of Roll IF
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Lördag)
B-79
Finished
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Danielle Jana Schönborn GBG MAC IF Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight Brown
(Lördag)
C-76
Finished
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Mats Berg Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 05:50
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight Purple
(Lördag)
A-82
Finished
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 07:00
Adrian Von Glahn Lund Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D-79
Finished
Rickard Folkesson
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 05:14
Ragnar Lönnerbro Art Of Roll IF
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight Black
(Lördag)
C-77
Finished
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Alexander Musi Wennergren Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:05
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight Black
(Lördag)
C-78
Finished
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 06:32
Aron Daði Bjarnason Lund Grappling Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
A-78
Finished
Peter Napiorkowski
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Mattias Lindblad Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 04:37
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
D-82
Finished
Fabio De Moura
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Carsten Mortensen Viking All Style Won by Submission - 02:37
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
B-80
Finished
Safeer Samawi
Sahand Shokohi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D-81
Finished
Amir Neko
Won by points - 06:00
Ragnar Lönnerbro Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
A-81
Finished
Tim Johansson-Hugg
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Fightzone Malmö
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight Brown
(Lördag)
C-79
Finished
MORTEN GULLAKSEN
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:27
Mats Berg Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight Black
(Lördag)
C-80
Finished
Drago Boras
Lund Grappling Academy
Martin Svensson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Submission - 10:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Lördag)
B-81
Finished
Mads Buch
Odense Bushido Klub
Devid Di Porto Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 03:06