Boys / White / -19 kg / 4 - 5 Years

Selma Douglah SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Selma Douglah (Girls / White / -19 kg / 4-5 Years) move to -22 kg grey

  • Belt White
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2015

Ricardo Marley Barbosa BR

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2015

Franklin Sokes US

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2015

Boys / White / -22 kg / 4 - 5 Years

Wilton Grandez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2014

Max Andersson SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
moved to white -22

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2014

Viggo Crafoord SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2014

Astrid Nylander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
moved

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2014

Aron Gonzalez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved to -22 but his weight is -25

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 4 - 5 Years
  • Born 2014

Boys / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years

Gustav Ramel SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2013

Felix Towers SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2013

Hugo Larsson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Milijan Parezanović SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Boys / White / -40 kg / 8-9 years

Hugo Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Elton Alenmalm SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Emmet Bjurenholt SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved to white -40

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / White / -64 kg / 14-15 years

Theo Lindqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Franco Burgos Bernales SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
moved from Boys / Grey / -64 kg / 14-15 years to Boys /white / -64 kg / 14-15 years

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Adam Daho SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years

Alexander Falkestedt SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Adonis Moussaoui SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 6-7 years

Ian Robert Berggren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Max Eriksson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Theo Lejdemalm SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years

Parsa Behrooz SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Devin Lakanen SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Axel Beckman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010
Incomplete registrations

Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 6-7 years

Ebbot Bjarnesjö SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved to grey -31, 6-7 years

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Benjamin Eklund SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved to -31 from -34 grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Arvid Hörnquist Sparelius SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Johannes Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

William Abrahamsson SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Love Engdahl SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Jack Larsson-Mellberg SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Jayson Rocque SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Julius Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Malte Kemppainen Christensson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved to -34 from -37

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010
Incomplete registrations

Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Ludvig Helmerson SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International
Moved to grey -34

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Alexander Önder SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Johannes Barkarmo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Achilleas Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Roy Grizzly Kaven SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Leonard Åkerman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved to -34 grey from -28 grey same age

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years

Leon Numme NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Vilhelm Björkwall SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2006
Incomplete registrations

Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years

Sixten Renman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Alexander Altin SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years

Theo Nordling SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Kalle Lindelöf SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Valdemar Ghetu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Victor Bäckefelt SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved to -44 grey 10-11 same weight only 1 year age difference

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2010

Viggo Kölnäs SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Elliot Ryno SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
move to grey -44

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Isac Olsson SE

Supreme Gym
Supreme Gym

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years

Ben Bjurenholt SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Adam Johansson SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Filip Chelchowski PL

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved to -31 from -28 same age same belt

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Nikodem Stankiewicz PL

GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Kimi Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
moved from Boys / Yellow / -31 kg / 10-11 years to Boys / Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years Championship Belt

Emilio Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
moved from Boys / Orange / -34 kg / 10-11 years to Boys / yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Leo Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
moved from Boys / Orange / -37 kg / 10-11 years to Boys / yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Loe Zetterberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved to yellow -37

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Alfred Liljestrand SE

Supreme Gym
Supreme Gym

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 years Championchip Belt

Emil Svetsnoff SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Jacob Missailidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Boys / Grey / -56 kg / 12-13 years move to yellow -56 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Valter Lindroth SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved to grey -56 12/13, 1 year age difference 2008 and 2007
Boys / Grey / -56 kg / 12-13 years move to yellow -56 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / Yellow / -68 kg / 14-15 years Championchip Belt

Alvin Söderström SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat
moved from Boys / Green / -60 kg / 14-15 years to Boys / yellow / -68 kg / 14-15 years

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Alexander Shahin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / Yellow / +72 kg / 14-15 years

Simon Johansson SE

Team Tumba BJJ
Team Concrete
moved from Boys / Yellow / +72 kg / 12-13 years to Boys / Yellow / +72 kg / 13-14 years

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2006

Carl Eklund SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat
Moved to yellow +72

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / Orange / -34 kg / 12-13 years

Liam Smedberg SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
moved from Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years to Boys / orange / -34 kg / 12/13 years

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2008

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years Championship Belt

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Anthony Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved to -44 orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Wilgot Holmström SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Albin Norman SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
moved to orange -44/ 10-11 years

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008
Incomplete registrations

Boys / Orange / -52 kg / 12-13 years

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007
Incomplete registrations

Girls / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years

Incomplete registrations

Girls / White / -25 kg / 8-9 years

Juni Bond SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Disa Lagerkvist SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
moved to Girls / White / -25 kg / 8-9 years

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2012

Girls / White / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Leia Drake (Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years) move to -34
Leia Drake Girls / White / -34 kg / 10-11 years Move To -37 kg


  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Lamia Gegaj SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Girls / Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years

Jasmine Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
changed to -22 grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Alva Andersson SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Age group 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Girls / Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years

Incomplete registrations

Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Incomplete registrations

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years

Denise Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Doris Freund SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Idun Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Linnea Jonsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved from girls/grey /-37/8-9 years to -37 to -girls/grey /-34/8-9

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Liv De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Ninja Gonzalez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
mover from Girls / White / -31 kg / 8-9 years to Girls / Grey/ -34 kg / 8-9 years

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Incomplete registrations

Girls / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Sonja Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Joline Karlsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Joline Karlsson (Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years) move to -37 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years

Hedvig Dyrssen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Alicia Norström SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
Alicia Norström (Girls / White / -40 kg / 10-11 Years)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008
Incomplete registrations

Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Emilia Viinikka SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Leah Rejsmar Alsén SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Leah Rejsmar Alsén (Girls / Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years) move to -44

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Ines Miranda Johansson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 14-15 years

Alice LINDE MURCIA SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Leia Bäckefelt SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Leia Bäckefelt (Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years) move to 14-15 years

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Girls / Grey / -56 kg / 10-11 years

Freja Lannefors SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix
Freja Lannefors (Girls / Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years) move to -56 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Michaela Pepermans SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Noelle Larsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline


  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Molly Lindelöf SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Molly Lindelöf (Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 8-9 years) move to 10-11 years -34 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Age group 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Girls / Yellow / -44 kg / 10-11 years Championchip Belt

Rebecca Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Agnes Nylander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Agnes Nylander (Girls / Orange / -40 kg / 10-11 years)

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Emilia Lassander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
moved to -44 yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Lily Lagerkvist SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Girls / Yellow / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Ida Svetsnoff SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 years

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved to -52 from -56 yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Linn Hallgren SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Ebba Lindholm SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Age group 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Girls / Yellow / -64 kg / 14-15 years

Julia Eriksson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Selma Arvor SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
Selma Arvor / Grey / -68 kg / 14-15 Years Move to Yellow

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Felicia Silvernäs SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Felicia Silvernäs (Girls / Green / -60 kg / 14-15 years) move to -64

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Age group 14-15 years
  • Born 2005

Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)

William Telander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
William Telander Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light move to -74 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile girls / White / -65 kg (Medium heavy)

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)