Total medals
28 Gold
28 Silver
24 Bronze
10 - 11 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -36 kg
4
Vince Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
10 - 11 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -37 kg
4
William Laine
Conde IF
– Dynamix
10 - 11 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -41 kg
4
Axel Palm
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
5
Fenix Kämpfel
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
10 - 11 år / Pojke / Vitt - gult / -45 kg
4
Aston Perry
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Jonathan Ludvigsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
6
Emil Nilsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -33 kg
4
Laura Braga
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - gult / -46 kg
4
Isabella Björklund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
10-11 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -31 kg
4
Melwin Björnram
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
10-12 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -39 kg
4
Sofia Johansson Martinez
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Agnes Ekenberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
11 - 12 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -58 kg
4
Teodor Törnkvist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Ali Nhari
Conde IF
– Dynamix
11-12 år / Pojke / Gult - orange / -36 kg
12-13 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -46 kg
13 - 14 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -43 kg
13 - 15 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -62 kg
14-15 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / +80 kg
6-7 år / Mixad klass / Vitt - grått / -24 kg
4
Vincent Nyhlin
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
7-8 år / Mixad klass / Vitt - grått / -26 kg
4
Oscar Werner
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
7-8 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -31 kg
4
Ibrahim Alkarkhi
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
7-9 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -42 kg
4
Milo Elvekrok
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
8-9 år / Flicka / Grått - gult / -30 kg
4
Darwinne Jallow
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Embla Wavik
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Melanie Johansson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -25 kg
4
Ilka Ramos Örnryd
Conde IF
– Dynamix
8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -30 kg
4
Vega Granath
Conde IF
– Dynamix
8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -32 kg
8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -38 kg
4
Ibtisam Ahmeddek Abdi
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Arijh Nhari
Conde IF
– Dynamix
8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -41 kg
4
Nicole Nygren
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
8-9 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -31 kg
4
Matteus Isik-David
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
8-9 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -31 kg
4
Marius Österlund
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
8-9 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -34 kg
4
Nicholas Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
8-9 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -37 kg
4
Olle Söderberg
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix