Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / 10-14 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
1-80
17:20
Vincent Essman-Larsson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Felix Ahlfors Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
5-62
17:20
Zlatko Dugandzic
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Dan Gråhed P2 Bjj
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday (ALL) )
2-85
17:20
Carl Olaison
P2 Bjj
Josef Dixon REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / -69 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
6-81
17:21
Dante Lundebjer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Liam Ericson Nynäshamn Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Förening
Men Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday (ALL) )
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
7-103
17:24
Mateo Emil-fredriksson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Rasit Öcal Nynäshamn Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Förening
Girls Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
Men Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
3-68
17:26
Yahye Abdiqadir
P2 Bjj
Kevin Gitteh Encourage JiuJitsu Academy
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
5-64
17:26
Filip Rosengren
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Teoman Olgun Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
2-86
17:26
Maximilian Assadi Ahlén
P2 Bjj
Gilbert Rosen Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / -69 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
6-82
17:27
Kawan Keifi
Encourage JiuJitsu Academy
Folke Cassel Kampsportshuset SK
Men Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
4-82
17:28
Sergejs Graudums
Encourage JiuJitsu Academy
Henrik Thyselius Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys Gi / 10-14 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
1-91
17:30
Alfred Heijkenskjöld Högberg
Borlänge kampsportförening
Liam Klysing Asmegin jiu-jitsu
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Sunday (ALL) )
7-104
17:30
Itza Pabon Reyes
Stark IF
Anna Danielsson Borlänge kampsportförening
Men Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
2-87
17:31
Mikko Norvinger
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Roger Nissilä Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
5-66
17:32
Mike Ramsell
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Carl Olaison P2 Bjj
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / -69 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
Men Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
4-83
17:34
Damir Pepic
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Zlatko Dugandzic Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys Gi / 10-14 years / Grey / -56 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
Boys Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
2-88
17:37
Gilbert Rosen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Leonard Åkerman Nacka Dojo IF
Men Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
3-70
17:38
Jonas Björkgren
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
David Törnros Frontline Academy Örebro
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
5-67
17:38
Isac Gideonsson
Borlänge kampsportförening
David Törnros Frontline Academy Örebro
Men Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
6-84
17:39
Mohamad Alloush
OMRÅDET
Samuel Timosson Encourage JiuJitsu Academy
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
1-93
17:40
Sean O'Regan
SKIFT
Axel Dalsmo Encourage JiuJitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday (ALL) )
4-84
17:40
Onur Kayhan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Viet Hoang Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / -65 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
7-106
17:42
Alicia Norström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Baran Majidi Encourage JiuJitsu Academy
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday (ALL) )
2-89
17:42
Dante Lundebjer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Mustafa Al-Dabbagh Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday (ALL) )
3-71
17:44
Jonas Eliasson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rudolf Nosek Combat Academy IF Täby
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / -69 kg
(Sunday (ALL) )
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday (ALL) )
2-90
17:48
Dante Lundebjer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Mustafa Al-Dabbagh Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna