Medaillen insgesamt
76 Gold
76 Silber
57 Bronze
Boys / White / -22 kg
Girls / White / -31 kg
4
Angelina Gorosabel
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Girls / White / -37 kg
Girls / White / -48 kg
4
Saga Björnö
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Girls / White / -56 kg
Girls / White / -68 kg
Girls / Grey / -25 kg
4
Aliana Gallegos Lauren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Girls / Grey / -31 kg
4
Elina Palme 2008
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Girls / Grey / -40 kg
4
Jealina Ewerth
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg
Girls / Yellow / -40 kg
4
Emelie Mraz
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Girls / Yellow / -44 kg
4
Frida Leine
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / Yellow / -48 kg
Girls / Yellow / -60 kg
Girls / Green / -56 kg
Girls / Grey / -72 kg
Boys / Grey / -25 kg
5
Atlas Manswell Hasselgren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Victor Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
sebastian hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
5
Viggo Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
9
Nemo Lundegard Matz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White / -28 kg
Boys / White / -28kg /Second Group
Boys / White / -34 kg
4
Christofer Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Elvira Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
5
Asad Mohammed
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
7
Theo Wallenkampf
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White / -44 kg
4
Erik Guve
SKIFT
5
Theo Naralex
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
– Team Concrete
Boys / White / -48 kg
Boys / White / -52 kg
Boys / White / -56 kg
4
Kenneth Karlsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / White / -64 kg
Boys / Orange / +72 kg
5
Thedros Lisrot
REI Kamsportsförening Botkyrka
– Hilti BJJ
5
Sebastian Mirojevic
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Elis Wiklund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Fredrik Lissel
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / Grey / -28 kg
Boys / Yellow / -31 kg
4
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Wilgot Holmström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Grey / -34 kg
4
Benicio toro Mujica Kulin Hernandez
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Boys / Grey / -37 kg
Boys / Grey / -40kg / Second Group
4
Alvin Thörner
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Niklas Polywoda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / -44 kg
4
Maximus Åberg
Stockholm BJJ-Center
Boys / Grey / -56 kg
Boys / Yellow / -28 kg
Boys / Yellow / -34 kg
Boys / Yellow / -34kg / Second Group
4
Sigrid Löfgren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / Yellow / -37 kg
4
Ralf Kahn
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / Yellow / -52 kg
Boys / Orange / -44 kg
4
Hugo Nyqvist
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
– Team Concrete
5
Alexander Eriksson
Allstars
– Checkmat
Boys / Green / -52 kg
4
Malek Saleh
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / Orange / -56 kg
Boys / Green / -60 kg
4
Ludwig Höglund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Nisse Lindberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / Orange / -64 kg
Boys / Orange / -72 kg
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
4
Eddie Bojic
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
Women / Adult / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -64 kg (Light)
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Maximilian Lundgren
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Nikolaj Strömberg Gröndahl
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
5
Michael Snällman
Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Sebastian Contreras
Allstars
– Checkmat
5
Kevin Törnström
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Freddie Jansson
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
5
Timur Dakiev
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Joakim Luong
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Peter Wrigstedt
Bjj Center
9
Sidhartha Sharma
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Unknown user
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Emil Junstrand
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Youssuf Abdirahman Yossuf
Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Jimmy Fuentes
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Linus Karlén
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
5
Cristopher Alvarez
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Erik Svantesson Visshed
Föreningen Team Gringo
5
Fredrik Björkander
Nacka Dojo IF
9
Louis Jones
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Leo Leoson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Marcus Bremer
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Ragnar Lönnerbro
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Peter Hansson-Silva
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
9
Aria Zolfaghari
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Georgios Moudiotis
Orca Jiu Jitsu
9
Gabriel Melki
Telge BJJ & MMA
17
Alexander Heldt
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
17
Amir Vafa
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
17
Nicklas Sjöberg
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Samuel Vitez
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Chammoun Simon Georges
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Emil Hansson
Sollefteå BJJ
5
Abdulla Abduljabbar
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
David Evans
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Erik Bergström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Dusan Milonjic
REI Kamsportsförening Botkyrka
9
Olof Ekedahl
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Mokhtar Mohamed
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
adib kamal
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Martin Schaefer
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Nikita Moratchevski
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Jakob Westin
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Ove Gavelin
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
5
Erdeneshish Khosbayar
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Eddie Sundvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Reshan aziz
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Erik Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Anders Jonsson
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Mattias Ljung
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Absolute Men / White / +76 kg
4
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Peter Palmelin
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
pierre wedemo
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
adib kamal
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / White / -76 kg
4
Kaiwan "Keywan" Karem
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Louis Jones
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Fredrik Björkander
Nacka Dojo IF
5
Sidhartha Sharma
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Maximilian Lundgren
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Nikolaj Strömberg Gröndahl
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
9
Erik Nordahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Tabesh Motazed Kivani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Jakob Westin
Combat Academy IF Täby
9
Christoffer Johannesson
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Peter Andersson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
9
Thomas Selin
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
17
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu