Normální registrace
16 Jan - 05 Mar 23:59
Pozdní registrace
Deadline 07 Mar 23:59

Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)

Amanda Huici SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1998

Katarina Ljungbeck SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1979

Nina Back SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1997

Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Danielle Jana Schönborn DE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Marine Conte FR

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1989

Jenny Dahlberg SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Master 1 because she was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1983

Mimmi Källmark SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1995

Lamia Belyamna Bansir SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1987

Astrid Schölin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2001

Anna Schou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1994

Nicole Tagliati SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1998

Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Martina Löfström SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1995

Cindy Nabro SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1987

Pernille Bredgaard DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Alice Lagerhammar SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1996

Tina Jonsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Lina Öststorm SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1997

Emma Forsell SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1986

Yrsa Hillegaart SE

IFK Mariefred
IFK Mariefred

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2000

Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)

Kim De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1989

Camila Puga Vásquez SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1989

Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez SE

Allstars
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1992

Marlene Ullerlien NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1989

Stephanie Schwartz SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1986

Molly Lundgren SE

IFK Mariefred
IFK Mariefred

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2000

Jasmine Marcusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Alma-mia Ugarte SE

Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1995

Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Norea Forsman Ohlsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1998

Hannah Winroth SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1997

Talla Molki SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1993

Jennifer Granelius SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1996

Emma Eklund SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1998

Satu Lamminpää FI

Bjj Center
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1983

Women / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Laura Mallene EE

SBG Estonia
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Marie Legein BE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ
Moved because she was alone

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1993

Anna Eriksson SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1995

Marilouise Toris SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1979

Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)

Anna Edelsvärd SE

Lets roll bjj
Lets roll bjj

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Jannicke Horgen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 2 because she was alone

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1979

Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)

Johanna Skagerlid SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Linköpings Budoklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1985

Emma Källmark Medina SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1993

Elin Lindström SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1983

Joyce Najm SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1985

Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Neda Khezerian SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1983

Nicole Åkerberg FI

Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2000

Karin Wahlberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Ida Stensson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990
Nedokončené registrace

Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Lydia Green SE

Academy not confirmed
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Moved from Master 1 because she was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1983

Camilla Johansson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1967

Titta Nielikäinen FI

Bjj Center
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1986

Veronika Holmsten SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hudik BJJ IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Melissa Wallbom SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1999

Heidie Bäckefelt SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1982

Johanna Sundberg SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Elin Salomonsson SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1994

Anne Brudvik NO

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1987

Emelie Tärnfalk SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)

Louise Malmsten SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Hanna Olofsson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1987

Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Madeleine Danielsson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1999

Women / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

Regina Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1989

Tina Strömberg SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Magdalena Georgiadou SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Linn Löfgren Vretare SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1989

Sarina Kilbo Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1999

Women / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Liisi Vaht EE

SBG Estonia
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Karin Berger SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Elina Moestam SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Ingibjörg Birna Ársælsdóttir IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1992

Women / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Michelle Zunkovic SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1993

Sara Ayani SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Moved from -69 because she was alone

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Johanna Sand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1995

Julia Mæle NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1992

Suvi Koikkalainen FI

Takado
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Women / Purple / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

Isabell Skoglund SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1994

Women / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Nedokončené registrace

Women / Brown / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Nedokončené registrace

Women / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Diana Kajic SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Louise Sondlo SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1980

Men / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)

Suliman Alroini YE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Mohsin Khawari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)

Linus Hammarlund SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Kevin Osorio SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Hossein Alizadeh AF

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Idris Abidi SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Jamal Hassan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Dennis Lius SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Ville Nordin SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Umeå Kampcenter IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Leonardo Gonzalez Balotin SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Kevin Naderi SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Abdukayum Sulaymanov UZ

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Karam Kiswane SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Max Bengtsson FI

Academy not confirmed
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000
Nedokončené registrace

Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Alexander Vasquez Guerrero SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Jack Palm SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Ted Mäntylä SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Fredrik Edström SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Torkild Sande NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Ardi Illyrianhill SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Edier Otalvaro CO

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Johannes Åkerlund SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Timmy Le Persson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Timmy Håkansson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Nik Tavakolian SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Jonas Edström SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Dennis Smajic BA

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Sebastian Contreras SE

Allstars
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Hassan Mohammedi SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Sebastian Furmanek SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kaisho Kampsportklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Anton Granbom SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Muslimbek Bahriddin SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Ludwin Garay Rosas SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Leo Farsiani SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Yan Yun RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Helge Rygg NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Christofer Hernandez SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Gustaf Törner SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Robin Jonsson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Allen Smajic BA

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Viktor Lönnblad AX

Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Håkan Johansson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Jonathan Martinez SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Joel Lagerman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Mattias Gonzalez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Alexander Heldt SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Arian Shwan SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Maksim Gorgi SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Alexander Hedlund SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Wasiu Idowu SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Kim Nordlund SE

Borlänge Kampsportförening
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Alexander Million SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Marcus Bremer SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Michael Khayatan SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Max Brennan SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Joseph Hamzo SE

Academy not confirmed
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Ratko Tomic SE

Fighter Centre IF
Fighter Centre IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Burhan Göker SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Kalle Evertsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Ville Melgén SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Milton Engren SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kaisho Kampsportklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Pontus Blomberg SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Svedala Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Anders Nilsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Svedala Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Karl Andersson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Sven Johansson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Arturo Chavez MX

Academy not confirmed
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Jad Cassini Bäckström GB

Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Alexander Gustavsson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Kevin Törnström SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994
Nedokončené registrace

Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Markus Norberg Wall SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Emanuel Eklund SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Adam Dahlström SE

Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Leo Eliasson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Simon Nilsson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Andree Widricks SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Ragnar Lönnerbro SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Dennis Mrak SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Simon Desta SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Alexander Claesson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Christoffer Johannesson SE

Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Jovan Kricka RS

Karlskrona BJJ
Karlskrona BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Sandro Arcos Famme SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Erik Hurtig SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Daniel Rafidashti SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Adam Friberg SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Glenn Andersson SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Bålsta Dojo IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Mica McGregor NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Nick Danielsson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Sebastian Rosenstam Von Zeipel SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Liam Wilson GB

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Axel Skyttner SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1904

Sebastian Magnusson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Kimmie Åhlén SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Andreas Atia SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Carl Marklund SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Serwan Al-badri SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Viktor Hervieu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Nema Jafari SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Jonas Mouritsen SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Alf-Christian Møen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Michael Lundberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Samuel Wytorp SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Tumas Poska LT

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Vahid Mir Babaei SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Claudio Ramirez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Oscar Gran SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Joakim Jedselius Hansson SE

7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Unknown User NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male

Tony Karlsson SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Niklas Frangi AR

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Mehdi Yassin SO

Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Tim Wipen SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Anton Ekström SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Alexander Jonsson SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Sebastian Plichta PL

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Ali Ansari SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Erik Lundin SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Patrik Thomasson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Martin Lindgren SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Gustav Karlbom SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Markus Hector SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Combat Academy IF Täby

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995
Nedokončené registrace

Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Robbin Wallin SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Peter Rosendahl SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

John Rönnholm SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Markus Jonsson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Patrik Längerberg SE

Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982
Nedokončené registrace

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Wilmer Persson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Arnaud Sirvaut FR

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 2 64 because he was alone

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Petter Öberg SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Nader Goudarzi SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Fredrik Hansson SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Dag Thorstensson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Ville Ventilä SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Anders Nath SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Robert Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

Norbert Nagel DE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Vincent Jedselius SE

Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Sundsvalls Budoklubb

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Leo Derkert SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Alexander Samuelsson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Michael Seppälä SE

7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Joao Filipe Morais Costa PT

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Nicklas Arell SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Simon Lundvall SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Björn Rogell SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Karl Henrik Seiving SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Mathias Engström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Kieran Clinton-Tarestad GB

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Robin Eriksson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Erik Ölwe SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Carl Magnus Hval NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao
Moved by request

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Kim Larsson Reuss SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Christoffer Börjesson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Erik Gollne SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Johan Danielsson SE

Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Khaled Harek SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Marcus Blomberg SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Svedala Kampsportsförening

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Tony Älgå SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Stian Ljosåk SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Felix Jakobsson SE

Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Sundsvalls Budoklubb

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987
Nedokončené registrace

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Thomas Selin SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Fredrik Fritz Meng SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Daniel Olderius SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Michal Kowolik PL

Lets roll bjj
Lets roll bjj

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Henrik Røst Breivik NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Nicklas Gustafsson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)

Sergio Pinones Alamos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Martin Eklund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

Lars Söderström SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Ingvar Nybeson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Mattias Wretman SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Pär Tingström SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

Fredrik Svan SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Leo Kluge SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Mattias Nilsson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Stefan Kirjonen SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Oskar Skatt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

John Gripenholm SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Master 3 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1976

Taavi Liias EE

Võimla
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Pierre Wedemo SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979
Nedokončené registrace

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Bjørge Kristiansen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Josef Karlström SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)

Johan Calebsson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1975

Ola Pettersson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)

Aron Gabrielsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from -70 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1971

Karl Magnus Westerberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1972

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Sergey Gorkov RU

Ludus Team
Alliance

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1968

Rustam Sabitov SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1975
Nedokončené registrace

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Patrik Tuvinger SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Jesper Lindblom SE

Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1965

Urban Drake SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1972

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Mattias Lindqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1970

Mika Pollack SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1973

Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)

Hampus Viström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Nelber Martins BR

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Younas Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Noor El Gourari MA

Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Simon Axelsson SE

Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Robin Bohlin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Hama Balisany NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Tamino Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Karl Pegers SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Timmi Bengtsson SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Denniz Löfgren SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Hakim Mazari SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Alex Young Shing SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1973

Medet Nursultanov SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Magnus Ruud NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Joakim Luong SE

Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Mikhail Seleznev RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Pawel Plichta PL

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Adam Frick SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Branislav Milosavljevic SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Rasmus Almström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Asaad Alroini SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Sander Bringeland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Jakob Odelstad SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Mathias Persson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

André Brännström SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Paul Grönborg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Andreas Høiaas NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Kamil Antos PL

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Fernando Romo Pozo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Henrik Larsson Sevon SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Daniel Tilleria SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Joacim Fredriksson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Sebastian Nilsen SE

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Mohammed Ahmed NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

David Johansson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Oliver Ström SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Stefan Linder SE

Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Johan Hellberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Musa Conteh SE

Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Stig Rune Jønsson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Denis Hadzimujic SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Martin Johansson SE

Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Felix Jönsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Karl-johan Larsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Elisha Turner SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Martin Machl SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Taavi Vaigla EE

SBG Estonia
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Erik Wilén SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Victor Knuts SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Fredrik Wagner SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Nikita Gorbatko SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Emilio Andorsen NO

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Christofer Alvenby SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Adam Westlund SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Sebastian Espe SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Marqus Olofsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Teodor Eriksson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

August Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Andreas Qvarnström SE

Flow Kampsportsförening
Flow Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Ivan Sundell SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Felix Hagby SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

ERIK WAHROLEN SE

Allstars
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Alexander Aroch SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Emil Larsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Pablo Ramirez Soto SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Johnny Clausen NO

gfteam Norway
GFTeam

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Robin Björk SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Stian Larsen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Joachim Vinje NO

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Frej Erickson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Viktor Gustafsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Markus Ljungqvist SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Joakim Niklasson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Natanael Weitzberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Tim Jonsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Petrus Bolleboom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Daniel Bjurenvall SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Jonas Furland Misund NO

Ålesund Bjj
Ålesund Bjj

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Daniel Karlsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Jens Isgren SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Abdullah Hallak SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Oskar Svels FI

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Roy Eliasson SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Johan Levinsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Joachim Pettersson SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 2 on request

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Oden Allen SE

ALLSTAR
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Stefan Lennström SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 2 on request

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Cato Sivertsen NO

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Niilo Kilbo Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Szymon Szynkiewicz NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao
Moved from Master 1 because he was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Mattias Carlsson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Jesper Freyschuss SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Stefan Zamore SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Amir Neko RU

TK BJJ SWEDEN
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Saman Khosravi SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Abi Qadar ID

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Gustavo Flores SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Mehmet Bozkurt SE

Liljeholmens BJJ
Liljeholmens BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Rezo(Revaz) Gvineria SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Patricio Fernandez SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

André Åström SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Eslao Mayorga SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Deniz Bulus SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Kamo Poghosyan SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Christobal Calderon SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Kristofer Nordell SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Master 1 because he was alone

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Anders Källbjer SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Sebastian Boussard SE

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Tor Heidebrandt SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Timo-Pekka Niiranen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Alexander Krüger SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Telge BJJ & MMA

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)

André Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

Thomas Bäck FI

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3 -70 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Dick Klingemo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Kevin Medina US

Academy not confirmed
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Ronny Dogra SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Gabriel Stam SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Martin Nilsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)

Mikael Goch SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Andreas Lipschütz SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1975

Manuel Ferrer SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1973

Samir El Alaoui SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1973

Micke Lönnqvist SE

Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1965

Jimmy Boqvist SE

Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1972

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Magnus Granlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1972

Jan Kankkonen FI

Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Viktor Bergendorff SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1971

Gleb Yun RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Michael Pastor SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1972

Mattias Johansson SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1973

Safar Aliyev SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1963

Marcus Lindell SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Wilhelm Uggla SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

David Nyberg SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Huseyn Abaszada NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Lars Christiansson SE

Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Lucas Rodrigues BR

All stars
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Carl-Erik Høyum NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Niclas Ekholm SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Rikard Grankvist SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Mandorf Aronson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Felix Kull SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Alexander Rio NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Oskari Loikkanen FI

Takado
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Björn Eriksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Adnan Stroil SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
Moved from adult because he was alone

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Pär Westberg SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Peter Barsaum SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Ardian Preteni NO

Ålesund Bjj
Ålesund Bjj

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Cemil Karahan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Fredrik Widgren SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Simon Immerstrand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Rostislav Berezovchuk RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Nuno Belo PT

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982
Nedokončené registrace

Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Arvid Axelsson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Mikko Mutanen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat
Moved from -100,5 because he was alone

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Andrey Kupreev RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2012

Samuel Kvarzell SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Abelardo Fernando Herrera Soto SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Bernardo Sastre SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1968

Tero Ahola FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Carl-William Lundgren SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2010

Joakim Ahlin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Viktor Åberg SE

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Aaron Wan SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Roy C Carniato IT

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Mats Sundgren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 3 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1975

Christoffer Widberg AX

Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Max Reyes Olsson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Olli Andersson FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Jimmy Palmgren SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1976

Martin Weigelt DD

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

Niels Smed DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Master 3 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1973

Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Dennis Erdogan SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1975

Homan Hamzeh SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Marc Lundberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Sasa Ristic SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Mathias Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 3 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1970

Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

James Kytösaho SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Erik Friberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Nils Norlander SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Andrew Laxa US

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Petri Ahola FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Eiður Sigurðsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Marcus Arnell SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge
Moved from Master 1 82,3 because he was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Max Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Oliver Kiffer SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Andreas Falk SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Arash Javanbakht SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Andreas Olsson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Johannes Lundström SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Men / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Joachim Claesson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Max Hederström SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Martin Sikveland NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao
Moved from Master 1 because he was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Johan Eliasson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA
Moved from Master 1 -70 because he was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Eirik Gulbrandsen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Men / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Martin Moen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Master 1 to create a adult division for one fighter that was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Jonas Westling SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Master 1 to create a adult division for one fighter that was alone

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Henri Lindroos SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Carlos Osorio SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Stefan Holmström FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat
Moved from Master 3 because he was alone

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1971

Men / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Knut Thoresen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Ralf Carneborn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Peer Hasslund SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from -76 because he was alone

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1964

Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Thomas Johannessen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Johan Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat
Moved from 88,3

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Muslim Patsarigov NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Renato Tavares De Moraes NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Men / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Nedokončené registrace

Men / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Nedokončené registrace

Juvenile girls / White / -60,5 kg (Middle)

Nedokončené registrace

Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)

Husan Abdurakhimov UZ

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team
Moved from 53,5 because he was alone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Suliman Alroini YE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Liam Sundqvist SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Bashir Qayoumi AF

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)

Max Bengtsson FI

Academy not confirmed
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Iakovos Kollias GR

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Allstars Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Idris Abidi SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Chou Nanphimai SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Noa Löth SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Yazid Abukhanfusa SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001
Nedokončené registrace

Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)

David Änghagen SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Johannes Åkerlund SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Ted Mäntylä SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Ariel Campoverde SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Simon Svensson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)

Sebastian Mirojevic SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

August Holgersson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Alireza Mohammady SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Helge Rygg NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Sven Johansson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Berzan Celepli SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Vejen Jemil SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)

Alf-Christian Møen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

August Baronowsky SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Daniell Styve NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline Academy Bergen

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)

Hasan Abdurakhimov UZ

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Mjölby Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Unknown User NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline
Moved from -89,3 because he was alone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Gender Male

Besha Aziz SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Jakob Astrup Sjøtun NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)

Hampus Viström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Younas Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Noor El Gourari MA

Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Fredrik Jäderblom SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Bålsta Dojo IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Juvenile boys / Blue / -74 kg (Middle)

Mathias Persson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2000

Mikhail Seleznev RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001

Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Sander Bringeland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2001
Nedokončené registrace

Girls / White / -25 kg / 8-9 years

Hannah Åsenlund SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from 22

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Tiara Gallegos Laurén SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Jessica Garcia SV

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 22

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Isabella Delzanno SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years

Amanda Norman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Aliana Gallegos Lauren SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years

Petra Klingemo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Minou Liljenberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Ellie Ahlberg SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / White / -52 kg / 10-11 years

Disa Almgren SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Jealina Ewerth SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / White-Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 years

Alva Leeb SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Karolina Hellberg SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Molly Frösell SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Sigrid Löfgren SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Fiddeli Liljenberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Girls / White-Orange / -60 kg / 12-13 years

Fanny Treschow SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Rebecka Johansson SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge
Moved from Orange and combined with single fighter in White

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Molly Kouao SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved from 10-11 years because she was alone
Moved from 56 because she was alone

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Sara Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from 28

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Justina Jarpinger SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Miranda Skaghammar SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Leia Bäckefelt SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Jasmine Uusimaa Olin SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Ida Svetsnoff SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Emilia Youssef SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Andrea Kuijl SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Amira Khan SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Emilia Korkiakangas SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Maja Holmqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Orange / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Julia Fredin SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Grey-Orange / -37 kg / 12-13 years

Livia Högbom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Malou Johansson SE

Poseidon BJJ
Poseidon BJJ
Moved girls from 31, 34 and 37 and different belts to create a bigger class

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Hilma Helin SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved girls from 31, 34 and 37 and different belts to create a bigger class

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Emilia Nordén SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved girls from 31, 34 and 37 and different belts to create a bigger class

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Girls / Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Daniella Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from 40 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Linn Hallgren SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved from 40 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Michaela Pepermans SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from 8-9 years because she was alone

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Emelie Mraz SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Yellow / -60 kg / 14-15 years

Liv Engelkes SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Grey & White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Ailen Yalda SE

Jönköping Grappling Academy
Team Neves

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002
Nedokončené registrace

Girls / White-Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Julia Von Hausswolff SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from White because she was alone
Moved from White-Yellow to create a bigger class

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Hannah Mihalj DK

Arte Suave
Arte Suave

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Julia Mraz SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Nicole Alonso SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Elin Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from White-Yellow to create a bigger class

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Sanna Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from White-Yellow to create a bigger class

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Angelina Youssef SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu
Moved from White-Yellow to create a bigger class

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Girls / Orange / -48 kg / 12-14 years

Henna Kantanen FI

Hipko
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Ebba Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Frida Leine SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Felicia Silvernäs SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Girls / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 years

Maja Bergström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Wilma Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from 64 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Girls / Green / -56 kg / 14-15 years

Katarina Leine SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Juvenile.

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52,5 kg (Feather)
  • Gender Female
  • Born 2001

Aurora Ejvall SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Polina Gorkova RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from White & Orange 48 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Boys / White-Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Lucas Kuijl SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Kaspian Rauge SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Lo Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Filip Astvik SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Mark Albert Savickij SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Liam Klysing SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Izabelle Youssef SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu
Moved from Girls -25 kg because she was alone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Female
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / White-Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years

Kimi Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Albin Högbom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Viggo Qvist SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Ayyub Shavkatii UZ

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Suhayl Nurdiniy SE

Mjölby kampsport förening
Fabricio International Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

BILOLKHON SAIDMAKHMUDOV SE

Mjölby kampsport förening
Fabricio International Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Kayin Terry GB

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Anton Hedblom SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro
Moved from Grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / White / -28 kg / 6-7 years

Nikita Dmitriev RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Moved

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

David Rocha SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Victor Bergström SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Abdelrahman Megali SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Boys / White-Yellow / -28 kg / 8-9 years

ANDREY GORYAINOV RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Lucas Karlsson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Damian Jovanovic SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Edvin Wiklund SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Leo Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Linus Forssten SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

William Knaust SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / White-Yellow / -28 kg / 10-11 years

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Viggo Richter SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Emanuel Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Teodor Rauge SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White 25kg and Yellow 28 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Tobias Karlsson SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge
Moved from White 25kg and Yellow 28 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / White / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Valter Hedlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Unknown User RU

Titan
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years

William Wallin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Anton Sjömark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Ivan Karlsson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Axel Segerström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Hampus Friborg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Noel Kango SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / White / -31 kg / 10-11 years

Andreas Wistrand SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Christofer Garcia SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Morris Ranman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Elling Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Theo Wallenkampf SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Douglas Nørgaard SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Elliot Sundberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2017

Boys / White / -34 kg / 6-7 years

Hugo Hjelmer SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Victor Bäckefelt SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Zakarias Örtenberg SE

IF Norrköping Kampsport
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Moved from 31 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Boys / White-Yellow / -34 kg / 8-9 years

Wilgot Holmström SE

Pancrase Haninge
Pancrase Haninge
Moved from Grey & Yellow

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

William Loginger SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Bålsta Dojo IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Feliks Oganov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from Grey & Yellow

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Daniel Armsson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Milton Hedkvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Mille Andersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Grey & Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008
Nedokončené registrace

Boys / White-Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Elvira Ahlm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2011

Matteo Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Leo Nedin SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Frank Jakobsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Maximo Henrysson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Alexander Mårlöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / White-Yellow / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Lo-Arthur Ranman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Neo Vis Jamegar SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from 31 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / White / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Wilmer Axerell Björkman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Oskar Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Maximilian Aliaga Ljung SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Viggo Valassi SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Yusuf Usmankhodjayev SE

Mjölby kampsport förening
Fabricio International Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Oliver Bäck SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / White-Orange / -37 kg / 12-13 years

William Widfors SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Jack Allegren SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Malte Widlöf SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / White-Orange / -40 kg / 10-11 years

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Elliot Lundgren SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Stergos Pafiakis SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Daniel Jovanovic SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Abdurakhmon Hafizov SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Maximus Åberg SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Abdulkhakim Aytbay SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Stepan Seleznev RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / White-Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Samuel Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Sam Nilsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White
Moved from -40 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Theo Bergström SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Moved from GREY

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Jacob Missailidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Neo Tered SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Dante Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Emil Svetsnoff SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved from GREY

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / White / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Erik Guve SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Liam Andersson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Lucas Svan SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Youssef Megali SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Yahyokhon Saidmahmudov SE

Mjölby kampsport förening
Fabricio International Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Daniil Savchenko SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Vidar Sjögren SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years

Tim Martinsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from white

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Noah Williams SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Emil Ryden SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from white

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / White-Yellow / -56 kg / 10-11 years

Per-Oscar Stenlund SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 56 to create a new group for single fighter in 64 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Aaron Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White
Moved from 56 to create a new group for single fighter in 64 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006
Nedokončené registrace

Boys / White-Grey / -60 kg / 14-15 years

Benjamin Olsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Alve Lundberg SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Oscar Holmqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Boys / White-Grey / +72 kg / 14-15 years

Elias Djeghab SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Yosef Alalo SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Abdulmalik Tahirov SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team
Moved from 12-13 years because he was alone and no other options left.

  • Belt White
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / White-Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years

Elman Ibakov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from 4-5 years

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Born 2012

Ivan Kozhevnikov RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Moved from Grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

David Zunur SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Liam Mångelin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2010

Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years

Anton Lannefors SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Damon Aziz SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Mikail Magomedov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from Grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Luka Yun RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Savva Yun RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Klim Yun RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Dmitriy Pipko RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009
Nedokončené registrace

Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years

Victor Garcia SV

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Alexander Khan SE

Poseidon BJJ
Poseidon BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Arthur Magomedov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Goga Grigorian RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Jack Jacobson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Aleksey Eliseev RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Petr Mirskii RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Marat Satdarov RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 1991

Edvin Edrell SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Aston Perry GB

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Justus Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years

Ivan Rodionov RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
TOP TEN/Ribeiro

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Anton Almén SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Jonathan Löfberg SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Melvin Lundberg SE

Panda Dojo IF
Panda Dojo IF

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Kasper Jögi SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Marcus Frösell SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Herman Otterbjörk SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Lukas Isaksson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007
Nedokončené registrace

Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years

Georgy Belkin RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
TOP TEN/Ribeiro

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

VLADIMIR LEONENKO RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Alex Fredin SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / White-Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years

Oliver Siemonsen DK

Fightworld
Fightworld

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Davud Ibrohim SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Kian Benali SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 8-9 years

Ilya Baranov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2008

Saba Mamrikishvili SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from White
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Mate Bibichadze SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 14-15 years

Niklas Polywoda SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Mattias Villarroel Padilla CL

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Juned Anvari SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ
Moved from White
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Gabriel Bäck SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from White
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Boys / Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years

Mikhail Voronin RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

William Tuomivaara SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 14-15 years

Hugo Johansson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Moved from Grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Enes Kalkan SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Grey

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Hosen Al-Beraktar SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Boys / Yellow-Orange / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Hugo Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Frank Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Nils Löfgren SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Nikolay Seleznev RU

Gymnasium
Alliance
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Ralf Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Mate Kacic-Barsic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Kirill Yaroshenko RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / Yellow-Orange / -40 kg / 12-13 years

Liam Christiansson SE

Jönköping Grappling Academy
Team Neves

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Felix Österberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Liam Uusimaa Olin SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Daniil Pipko RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Adam Kango SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 40 kg because he was alone

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / Yellow-Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Henri Kantanen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Fedor Potapov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

David Alonso SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Devin Benali SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / Green / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Felix Wargloo SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Theo Nylander-Vårdal SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Alvin Söderström SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Vidar Helin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Isak Helin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline Academy Örebro
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / Yellow-Orange / -48 kg / 10-11 years

Nikolay Gorkov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Elias Dahlqvist Larsson SE

Lets roll bjj
FT Jiu jitsu
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Alexander Eriksson SE

Lets roll bjj
Lets roll bjj
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / Orange / -48 kg / 12-13 years

Adrian Ellabaki SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from White & Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Lukas Lundmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White & Yellow

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Amin Abidi SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White & Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Abdurahmon Sobit SE

Mjölby Kampsportsförening
Fabricio International Team
Moved from White & Yellow

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Olle Wahlund SE

IFK Mariefred
IFK Mariefred

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 years

Alexander Baranovskiy RU

Academy not confirmed
Gymnasium

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2004

Carl Granfelt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years

Elis Wiklund SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Jonathan Renlund SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Green
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Fredrik Lissel SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Alessandro Gonzalez Duarte SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from -56 Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003
Nedokončené registrace

Boys / Orange / -64 kg / 14-15 years

Byron Palma SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Felix Svan SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from White & Yellow

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Tom Renman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from White & Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Havazh Ediev RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Boys / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 years

Hampus Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Axel Riley SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Yellow

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Boys / Green / -72 kg / 14-15 years

Danilo Jovanovic SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

William Wallin SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Lucas Klingmo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Mikael Hoffmann SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Alexandros Kosmidis SE

Academy not confirmed
Pancrase Haninge
Moved from Yellow & Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Boys / Green / -52 kg / 14-15 years

Sebastian Svahn SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Filip Vojinovic SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Leon Kalyun SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
Moved from Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Boys / Green / -60 kg / 14-15 years

Felix Snidare SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Casper Forsman SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Einari Karlmark SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Peter Mikhalkov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved from Orange

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Boys / Green / -64 kg / 14-15 years

Marlon Tajik SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Victor Eriksen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Gender Male
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2002

Absolute Women / White / Adult

Laura Mallene EE

SBG Estonia
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Cindy Nabro SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1987

Marie Legein BE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1993

Tina Jonsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Danielle Jana Schönborn DE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Marlene Ullerlien NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1989

Lina Öststorm SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1997

Talla Molki SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1993

Jasmine Marcusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Nicole Tagliati SE

Fighter Centre IF
Fighter Centre IF

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1998

Alma-mia Ugarte SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1995
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Women / Blue / Adult

Titta Nielikäinen FI

Bjj Center
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1986

Veronika Holmsten SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hudik BJJ IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Emelie Tärnfalk SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Elin Salomonsson SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1994

Ida Stensson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Karin Wahlberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Magdalena Georgiadou SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988

Anne Brudvik NO

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1987

Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1988
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Women / Purple / Adult

Elina Moestam SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Johanna Sand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1995

Julia Mæle NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Purple
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1992

Isabell Skoglund SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1994

Liisi Vaht EE

SBG Estonia
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Purple
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Karin Berger SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1991

Ingibjörg Birna Ársælsdóttir IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Belt Purple
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1992
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Women / Brown/Black / Adult

Patricia Kazimierczak SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown/Black
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Maria Leites SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Brown/Black
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1990

Diana Kajic SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown/Black
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1984

Louise Sondlo SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Brown/Black
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Female
  • Born 1980

Absolute Men / White / Adult / -76 kg

Robin Jonsson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Michael Khayatan SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Burhan Göker SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Håkan Johansson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Timmy Le Persson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Timmy Håkansson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Ville Melgén SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Ratko Tomic SE

Fighter Centre IF
Fighter Centre IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Arian Shwan SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Torkild Sande NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Hassan Mohammedi SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Anton Granbom SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Arturo Chavez MX

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Maksim Gorgi SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Jovan Kricka RS

Karlskrona BJJ
Karlskrona BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Sebastian Furmanek SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kaisho Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Mohsin Khawari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Absolute Men / White / Adult / +76 kg

Viktor Hervieu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Robbin Wallin SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Tumas Poska LT

Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Oscar Gran SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline Academy Örebro

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Erik Lundin SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Adam Friberg SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Carl Marklund SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Nema Jafari SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Serwan Al-badri SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998

Milton Engren SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Kaisho Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1998
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / -76 kg

Johan Calebsson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1975

Robert Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

Leo Derkert SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Sergio Pinones Alamos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Petter Öberg SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / +76 kg

Thomas Selin SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Fredrik Fritz Meng SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Johan Danielsson SE

Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Henrik Røst Breivik NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Patrik Tuvinger SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1978

Khaled Harek SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Carl Magnus Hval NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Belt White
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg

Adam Frick SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Denniz Löfgren SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ Stockholm

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Karl Pegers SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1999

Tamino Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Magnus Ruud NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Hama Balisany NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Fernando Romo Pozo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Branislav Milosavljevic SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Oliver Ström SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Kamil Antos PL

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Paul Grönborg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1997

Medet Nursultanov SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

David Johansson SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Mohammed Ahmed NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Timmi Bengtsson SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76 kg

Johan Hellberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Emil Larsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Joachim Vinje NO

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993

Abdullah Hallak SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Christofer Alvenby SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Stig Rune Jønsson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Roy Eliasson SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Jonas Furland Misund NO

Ålesund Bjj
Ålesund Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Nelber Martins BR

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Cato Sivertsen NO

Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu juitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Stian Larsen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Daniel Karlsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Johnny Clausen NO

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Taavi Vaigla EE

SBG Estonia
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Marqus Olofsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Alexander Aroch SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Oskar Svels FI

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Gabriel Stam SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Pablo Ramirez Soto SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Erik Wilén SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1992

Jens Isgren SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Ivan Sundell SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1993
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / -76 kg

Andreas Lipschütz SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1975

Jesper Freyschuss SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Thomas Bäck FI

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1974

Abi Qadar ID

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / +76 kg

Timo-Pekka Niiranen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Anders Källbjer SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Kristofer Nordell SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1977

André Åström SE

Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Safar Aliyev SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1963
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Men / Purple / Adult / Open weight

Carl-Erik Høyum NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Ardian Preteni NO

Ålesund Bjj
Ålesund Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Arvid Axelsson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1995

Cemil Karahan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Simon Immerstrand SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1994

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1986

Andrey Kupreev RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 2012

Alexander Rio NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1996

Samuel Kvarzell SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Huseyn Abaszada NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Adnan Stroil SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Absolute Men / Purple / Master 1-3 / Open weight

Olli Andersson FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Homan Hamzeh SE

Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Tero Ahola FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1984
Nedokončené registrace

Absolute Men / Brown / Adult / Open weight

James Kytösaho SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987

Erik Friberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1991

Max Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1990

Max Hederström SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1989

Henri Lindroos SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1988

Absolute Men / Brown / Master 1-3 / Open weight

Joachim Claesson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1979

Eirik Gulbrandsen NO

Kimura Nova Uniao
Kimura Nova Uniao

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Master 1-3
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1985

Absolute Men / Black / Adult / Open weight

Ralf Carneborn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1980

Thomas Johannessen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Black
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1981

Johan Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1983

Renato Tavares De Moraes NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Black
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1982

Muslim Patsarigov NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Black
  • Weight Open weight
  • Age class Adult
  • Gender Male
  • Born 1987
Nedokončené registrace