Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A34
انتهى
Magnus Johansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Mario Krestalica Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B27
انتهى
Isabella Barsati
Dala BJJ
Emily Öhman Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) won-by.W - 03:34
Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D32
انتهى
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Tomasz Salkiewicz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 01:54
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H39
انتهى
Viktor Lindberg
Telge BJJ & MMA
Alen Brkovic Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E38
انتهى
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:37
Hampus Eineryd FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D33
انتهى
Roy Eliasson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Christoffer Bergström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb won-by.W - 04:16
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C34
انتهى
Alexander Brito
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 03:09
Mawan Palani-Jafi Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E39
انتهى
Mattias Måhl
Combat Academy IF Täby
Eirik Gulbrandsen Kimura Norway won-by.W - 06:00
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B28
انتهى
Madeleine Danielsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 05:00
Paulina Brinck
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A35
انتهى
Peter Gustafsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Henri Laikko Brazilian jiujitsu academy won-by.W - 04:15
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H40
انتهى
Mathias Åström
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Rickard Göransson JJK Samurai
Men / Adult / Brown / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F31
انتهى
Max Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 02:51
James Demir Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C35
انتهى
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Stefan Liss Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 01:37
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D34
انتهى
Niilo Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Mattias Carlsson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. won-by.W - 03:20
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G30
انتهى
Torbjörn Lundén
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Joshua Aman Manczak Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:38
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A36
انتهى
Rami Shalhoub
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Jon Fridmark Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E40
انتهى
Kadanga Mwangala
Dala BJJ
won-by.W - 06:00
Karim Nsairia Conde IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C36
انتهى
Daniel Prestberg
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Ole Andreas Sulebakk Frontline Academy Bergen
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -94,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D35
انتهى
Per-Arne Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 01:05
Stefan Holmström Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H41
انتهى
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
won-by.W - 05:00
Verner Sundling Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult (18+) / Purple / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F32
انتهى
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Suvi Telivuo Hipko won-by.W - 00:58
Men / Adult / Black / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G31
انتهى
Robson Ricardo Barbosa
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 10:00
Pär Friberg Telge BJJ & MMA
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -58,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B29
انتهى
Lene Marie B
won-by.W - 05:00
Melisa Mehremic GFTeam Sandefjord
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E41
انتهى
Johan Thorsell
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ali Saber Roger Gracie Academy Oslo won-by.W - 06:00
Women / Adult (18+) / Purple / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F33
انتهى
Oda Pleym
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 07:00
Ulrika Isaksson Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D36
انتهى
Kajsa Frondelius
Melissa Wallbom Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 04:09
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A37
انتهى
Fredrik Hansson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
André Van Der Eynden Kimura Norway won-by.W - 00:28
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C37
انتهى
Emil Steiner
Telge BJJ & MMA
Branislav Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H42
انتهى
Mohamed Hamid
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 04:03
Daniel Engh Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A38
انتهى
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Rebin Rashid Fighters lab won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B30
انتهى
Camilla Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Inka Keinänen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) won-by.W - 00:33
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -69,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D37
انتهى
Bea Malecki
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 03:01
Lina öststorm Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb