مجموع الميداليات
72 ذهب
71 فضة
41 البرونزية
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III / -18,90 kg
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III / -24 kg
4
Davian Flores
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I / -24 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -27 kg
4
Leon Fahlström
MMA Center IF
5
Jibril Khattab
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Eros Nikic Puseljic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
4
Elie Champion Grip
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
4
Samuel Bastos Johansson
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
jeremias kara
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -36,2 kg
4
Oscar Moore
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Ralph Ondracek
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
5
Benjamin Ahmad
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
7
Elliot Dahl
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
4
Emil Floer
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III / Above 73,0 kg
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III / -21 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior I / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III / -25 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
4
Anessia Stanisic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Melisa Cinar
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / Orange / Junior III / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / Green / Teen III / -60,5 kg
4
Emilia Lassander
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Albert Persson Åhsman
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Inza Toure Bagayegou
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Jonas Andersson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Alejandro Visedo
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Fabian Nyström
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
7
Ivan Melin
IFK Mariefred
– Team Carvalho Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Johan Dahlhöjd
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Ivan Yanev
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Vile Kindstrand
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Naeim Wafaei
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jonah Boonyai
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Linus Lagergren
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Julius Lundin
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Nema Jafari
Nordic Grappling Arts
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi (black belt) / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi (black belt) / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Male Absolute Gi / White / -76 kg / Adult
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
4
Albert Persson Åhsman
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Inza Toure Bagayegou
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Pontus Hjortskog
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / +76 kg / Adult
4
Linus Lagergren
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Oliver Bokvist
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Open Weight / Adult
4
Hassan Muhieddine
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Niclas Odell
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Nema Jafari
Nordic Grappling Arts
– Checkmat
9
Daniel Rezaee
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe