Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
46
انتهى
Tobias Bråhammar
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Mario Nikolic MMA Center IF
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
50
انتهى
Stefan Da Conceicao Bento
Lund Grappling Academy
Alexander Samuelsson JJK Samurai Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys / -64 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
41
انتهى
Lukas Pellegrino
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Alve Lundberg Art of Roll IF Won by Submission - 02:40
Boys / -68 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
43
انتهى
Alex Sawalha
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Siem Zerai Conde IF
Juvenile boys / -84,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(MATS)
33
انتهى
Alexander Simonsson
Fightzone Malmö
Unknown User Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Purple
(MATS)
انتهى
Rickard Folkesson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Walkover
Andreas Hoberg Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(MATS)
44
انتهى
Anders Qvist
Conde IF
Andreas Mortensen Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:59
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Brown / Adult
(MATS)
46
انتهى
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 05:30
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(MATS)
39
انتهى
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Erik Carlsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
47
انتهى
Tibor Gelkner
Christian Ernest Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Boys / -68 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
44
انتهى
Ibrahim Halawani
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Alex Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
43
انتهى
Natalie Lycén
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Petra Holmér Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Women / -64 kg (Light) / Blue / Adult
(MATS)
48
انتهى
Astrid Vikgren
Conde IF
Elizabett Johansson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(MATS)
45
انتهى
Peter Larsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jonas Björnström Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Purple
(MATS)
42
انتهى
David Jacobsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by Submission - 03:46
Ivan Sundell Art of Roll IF
Women / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / White / Adult
(MATS)
51
انتهى
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:59
Rebecka Mathiesen Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
48
انتهى
Mario Nikolic
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:05
Tibor Gelkner
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Brown / Adult
(MATS)
47
انتهى
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 01:48
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
44
انتهى
Nikolija Milosevic
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 04:51
Lina Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
49
انتهى
Tobias Bråhammar
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Ernest Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Women / -64 kg (Light) / Blue / Adult
(MATS)
49
انتهى
Linn Paulson
Won by Submission - 05:07
Astrid Vikgren Conde IF
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / Blue
(MATS)
Absolute Men /White + 76
(MATS)
50
انتهى
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
Daniel Radlovacki Art of Roll IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
45
انتهى
Petra Holmér
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Lina Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Women / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / White / Adult
(MATS)
52
انتهى
Louise Wickmark
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 04:51
Rebecka Mathiesen Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Absolute Men /White + 76
(MATS)
51
انتهى
Martin Hansen
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 03:13
Mark Ammar-Persson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
46
انتهى
Natalie Lycén
FC Phoenix IF
Nikolija Milosevic Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / Adult / -64 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
54
انتهى
Emma Matsson-Frost
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Emma Custers Conde IF Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men /White + 76
(MATS)
52
انتهى
Daniel Radlovacki
Art of Roll IF
Kennet Christensen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 02:23
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
51
انتهى
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Johannes Lindvall Lund Grappling Academy Won by points
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
53
انتهى
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men /White + 76
(MATS)
53
انتهى
Martin Hansen
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Cliff Berger Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by Submission - 04:36