Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Albin Högbom
Nacka Dojo IF
Angelo Ramos Larsson Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys 5-15 / Yellow & Orange / (10 & 11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
Boys 5-15 / Yellow & Orange / (12 & 13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Jonathan Ekström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Matteo Pinones Basilico Nacka Dojo IF
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (Upp to 7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:12
Leonel Ramos Larsson Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (Upp to 7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Devin Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points
Max Eriksson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Albin Högbom
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:05
Angelo Ramos Larsson Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Roy Grizzly Kaven
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points
Gustav Guve SKIFT
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (Upp to 7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Adonis Moussaoui Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (Upp to 7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Devin Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Albin Högbom
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:59
Angelo Ramos Larsson Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Ian Nielsen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Achilles Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (Upp to 7yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Leonel Ramos Larsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Adonis Moussaoui Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:01
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (Upp to 7yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Max Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Seif Elrubey
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ludvig Gahnertz Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Cristian Liam Jara
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Tett Wennerborg Won by Submission - 02:31
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Roy Grizzly Kaven
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Ian Nielsen Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Seif Elrubey
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Christoffer Landberg Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Cristian Liam Jara
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 03:00
Emil Forsberg Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Gustav Guve
SKIFT
Achilles Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (10 & 11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Ludvig Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Christoffer Landberg Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (12 & 13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Tett Wennerborg
Won by points - 03:00
Emil Forsberg Bålsta Dojo IF
Boys 5-15 / Yellow & Orange / (10 & 11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Liam Ghassemi
Won by points - 03:00
Hugo Sjögren Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
Roy Grizzly Kaven
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Achilles Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (14 & 15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Adam Daho
Won by Submission - 00:48
Samuel Pinones Basilico Nacka Dojo IF
Boys 5-15 / Grey / (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Gustav Guve
SKIFT
Ian Nielsen Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Joline Moberg Sabeghi
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 03:00
Estelle Littenström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys 5-15 / Yellow & Orange / (10 & 11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Liam Ghassemi
Emilio Pettersson Won by Submission - 00:28
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Hayley Nielsen Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys 5-15 / White & Grey / (14 & 15yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Adam Daho
Theo Rubinstein REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 01:53
Boys 5-15 / Yellow & Orange / (10 & 11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Hugo Sjögren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Emilio Pettersson Won by Submission - 00:14
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Alice Er Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Petra Karhusaari
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:25
Nomi Madsen Nacka Dojo IF