Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -44 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
انتهى
Robin Jalamo Dahlström
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Theodor Crowley Sörensson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Girls / -28 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
9
انتهى
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 03:00
Noemi Csoti Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys / -44 kg /Grey & Orange
(MATS)
3
انتهى
Sigge Helgesson
MMA Center IF
Marcus Rachmanski Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
7
انتهى
Bastian Fernando
Joachim Mathias Ludena Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys / -44 kg /Grey & Orange
(MATS)
4
انتهى
Dino Damnjanovski
Conde IF
Anthony Pettersson Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:49
Boys / -37 kg / White - Grey & Orange
(MATS)
12
انتهى
William Gottlieb Bergstrøm Morell
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Luka Antic Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys / -37 kg / White - Grey & Orange
(MATS)
13
انتهى
Hugo Videla Wretblad
Fightzone Malmö
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys / -44 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
2
انتهى
Oliver Hagert
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Robin Jalamo Dahlström Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White & Yellow
(MATS)
17
انتهى
Yunus Koc
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 02:06
Abdulah Keric Conde IF
Boys / -37 kg / White - Grey & Orange
(MATS)
14
انتهى
Angus Algebäck
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Hugo Videla Wretblad Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 04:00
Girls / -28 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
10
انتهى
Tindra Skirhammar
GBG MAC IF
Noemi Csoti Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 02:53
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
6
انتهى
Dante Wall
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by points - 04:00
Axel Ericson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White & Yellow
(MATS)
18
انتهى
Frida Stridmark
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Viggo Dige Helsingør Kampsportscenter Won by Submission - 02:23
Boys / -44 kg /Grey & Orange
(MATS)
5
انتهى
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:21
Anthony Pettersson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / -28 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
12
انتهى
Noemi Csoti
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Boys / -64 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
6
انتهى
Alexander Ludvigsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
7
انتهى
Mark Thømming
Won by Submission - 00:30
Chloe Blomstrand Conde IF
Boys / -37 kg / White - Grey & Orange
(MATS)
16
انتهى
Hugo Videla Wretblad
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 02:47
William Gottlieb Bergstrøm Morell YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Girls & Boys / -31 kg /White & Grey
(MATS)
13
انتهى
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
Fie Marcher YIK.DK / Brotherhood Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
9
انتهى
Maximilian Lundberg
GBG MAC IF
Oskar Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:58
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
20
انتهى
Milea Vergara Favali
Conde IF
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
10
انتهى
Julius Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Elliot Grahn Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White & Yellow
(MATS)
19
انتهى
Yunus Koc
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 04:00
Viggo Dige Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Girls / -28 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
11
انتهى
Rumejsa Keric
Conde IF
Leia Drake Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 01:28
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
8
انتهى
Dante Wall
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Mark Thømming Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys / -37 kg / White - Grey & Orange
(MATS)
15
انتهى
Luka Antic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:23
Girls & Boys / -31 kg /White & Grey
(MATS)
14
انتهى
Milla Wollnik
Conde IF
Amadeus Svensson Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys / -31 kg /White & Grey
(MATS)
16
انتهى
Zeir Keric
Conde IF
Won by points - 04:00
Max Vorapon Johnsson :( Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys / -52 kg / Grey
(MATS)
13
انتهى
Joel Nordby
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:08
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White & Grey
(MATS)
21
انتهى
William Grevik
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Bjarke Thømming YIK.DK / Brotherhood Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
12
انتهى
Julius Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 04:00
Maximilian Lundberg GBG MAC IF
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / Purple
(MATS)
23
انتهى
Oliver Ström
Won by Submission - 02:49
Elias Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF