Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-2
انتهى
Anton Tamilin
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Jon Erling Tangen Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-3
انتهى
Anton Tamilin
Allstars Kampsportförening
Jonatan Pilerot Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 02:12
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-4
انتهى
Christian Lindström
FC Phoenix IF
Jonas Dolk Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-5
انتهى
Anton Tamilin
Allstars Kampsportförening
Christian Lindström FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 01:03
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-6
انتهى
Jonatan Pilerot
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jonas Dolk Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-8
انتهى
Hans Lande
Combat Academy IF Täby
won-by.W
Mattias Lindefjärd Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-9
انتهى
Janusz Buczma
Locxter MMA Klubb
won-by.W
Mattias Lindefjärd Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-10
انتهى
Hans Lande
Combat Academy IF Täby
Janusz Buczma Locxter MMA Klubb won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-29
انتهى
Marcus Bladh
Art Of Roll IF
Jonas Kei Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 02:51
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-30
انتهى
Nils Brynedal
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
won-by.W - 01:24
John Nilsson Umeå Kampcenter IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-31
انتهى
Kristoffer Helander
André Brännström IKSU won-by.W - 00:47
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-32
انتهى
Simon Lofvars
IF Norrköping Kampsport
won-by.W
Henry Shi Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-12
انتهى
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W - 06:00
Stig Rune Jønsson Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-13
انتهى
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
Kamil Antos Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-14
انتهى
Kristian Ljungström
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 06:00
Marqus Olofsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-16
انتهى
Oskar Ek
Ardian Preteni Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 02:13
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-17
انتهى
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W - 06:00
Kamil Antos Umeå Kampcenter IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-18
انتهى
Kristian Ljungström
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Max Brattén IF Stockholm BJJ-Center won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-19
انتهى
Felix Kull
won-by.W - 03:49
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-20
انتهى
Ardian Preteni
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 06:00
Axel Holmberg
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-21
انتهى
Ivan Sundell
Max Brattén IF Stockholm BJJ-Center won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-22
انتهى
Felix Kull
won-by.W - 01:01
Ardian Preteni Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-23
انتهى
Ivan Sundell
Ardian Preteni Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 00:29
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-24
انتهى
Max Brattén
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Felix Kull won-by.W - 06:00
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -74,0 kg
(BJJ)
3-26
انتهى
Maria Runquist
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Louise Sondlo Zapata Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -74,0 kg
(BJJ)
3-27
انتهى
Isabell Skoglund
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
won-by.W
Louise Sondlo Zapata Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -74,0 kg
(BJJ)
3-28
انتهى
Maria Runquist
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Isabell Skoglund Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-1
انتهى
Eslao Mayorga
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 00:52
Sasa Milenkovic Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-7
انتهى
Dan Alevad
Nacka Dojo IF
Krister Hedfors Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 01:39
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg
(BJJ)
3-11
انتهى
Frederic Touray
won-by.W
Fredrik Tjust Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Purple / -64,0 kg
(BJJ)
3-25
انتهى
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hanna Lidgren Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 03:10