獎牌總數
63 金
57 銀
58 銅
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
5
Youssef Rahmé
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Dario Ahmetovic
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Arvid Ask
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Ask
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Christopher Hafvervik
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Ahab Ibrahim
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Tommy Lindqvist
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
9
Unknown user
Malmö Muay Thai IF
9
Patrik Persson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Michal Blach
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Lowe Wacander
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
5
Tobias Pihl
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Martin Kapeller
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Tom Nordström
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Calle Kauta Sjölander
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Erik Gustavsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Oskar Jakobsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Miguel Morrissey
NOVA MMA IF
9
Anders Jönsson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
9
Bjarne Sørensen
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult / White
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Mikael Eriksson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Devin Radianu
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Timmi Bengtsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Kosrat Salman
Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
5
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Men / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult / Blue
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult / Purple
4
Ludvig Fagerberg
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Master 1, 3 & 5 / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Master 2 & 3 / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Absolute Men / White
4
David Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Johan Birath
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Erik Gustavsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Checkmat
5
Martin Kapeller
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Jacob Bergqvist
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Christopher Hafvervik
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Absolute Men / Blue
4
Anders Qvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Nick Törpel
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Denis Kralj
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Jan Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Checkmat
5
Gebril Kurdie
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Linus Kallio
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Adem Crnalic
Art Of Roll IF
Absolute Men / Purple
4
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / Brown
Absolute Men / Black
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Women / Adult / Purple / -69 kg (Middle)
Absolute Women / White
Absolute Women / Purple
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Boys / -22 kg / White/ Grey
Boys & Girls -25 kg / White /Grey
4
Hugo Birck Bjerregaard
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
6
Isam Cetiner
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
6
Felipe de Toro
MMA Center IF
12
Matteus Isik-David
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
12
Daniela Lagerström Taveira de Almeida
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -28 kg / White
6
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / -28 kg / Grey
Boys / -31 kg / White/Grey
4
Olle Söderberg
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
4
Noel Redenby
Art Of Roll IF
6
Nicholas Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
6
Olof Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Boys / -34 kg / White
4
Adrian Fernström
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys & Girls -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
4
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Boys / Girls -37 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
4
Hugo Hjelmer
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
6
Isabella Björklund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / -40 kg / White/Grey
4
Mark Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys / Girls -40 kg / Yellow/Orange
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
4
Axel Ericson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
4
Emma Dahl
Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow/Orange
4
Maximilian Lundberg
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
4
Mate Kacic-Barsic
Art Of Roll IF
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Green/Orange
4
Lucas Källestig
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys/ -52 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
Boys / -56 kg / White/Grey/Orange
4
Alexander Shahin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys -64 kg / Grey
6
Olle Häggblad
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Girls / -22 kg / White/Grey
4
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
5
Davina Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Girls / -28 kg / White/Grey
4
Alva Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
4
Isabelle Andersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
6
Vera Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
6
Milla Wollnik
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Girls / -31 kg / White/Grey
4
Melody Nilsson Piltan
Conde IF
– Dynamix
4
Clara Korpås
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
Girls / -48 kg / Yellow/Orange
Girls/ -52 kg White/Grey/Orange
4
Li Göransson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / -60 kg / Yellow/Orange
Girls / -68 kg / Yellow
Absolute Men / Blue -76
4
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Kosrat Salman
Art Of Roll IF
5
Unknown user
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Absolute Men / White -76
4
Unknown user
Malmö Muay Thai IF
5
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA