Всего медалей
64 Золото
61 Серебро
61 Бронза
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
5
Fredrik Calvert
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult / White
4
Borna Radetić
Renegade
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
5
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Ali Khanafer
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Yohannes Kelemeworki
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Jim Wennergren
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Kenan Madzovic
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Mats Gadajev
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Bilal Gadajev
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Viktor Forsgårdh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
5
Jeppe Kragh
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
5
Khalid Dzhabrailov
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Jonathan Bengtsson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Wail Bolakhrif
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Anton Björk
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Hisham Rahim
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Kim Frantzén
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Bernardo Gava de Souza
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Carl Skov
Renegade MMA
5
Kim Larsson Reuss
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Casper Lidén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Freddie Liljekvist
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Inayatullah Omid Hakimy
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Simon Zachrisson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
5
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Borislav Buckos
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
5
Devid Di Porto
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
5
Henrik Rahbæk Knudsen
Fightsport Køge
– Checkmat
5
Amin Bolakhrif
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Leonard Jonsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
David Nilsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Blue
4
Jan Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Adult / Purple
4
Unknown user
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Oliver Vorm
Renegade
Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg (Light)
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Brown
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg & -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) Mixed Class
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Martin Vaselek
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
Modestas Martisauskas
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+) / White
Men / Master 2 (36+) & Master 3 (41+)Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Absolute Men / White -76
4
Mustafa Moradi
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Neud Nuraga
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Asror Nematov
5
Bilal Gadajev
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Johannes Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / Blue -76
4
Sebastian Lopez
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
Modestas Martisauskas
Absolute Men / Purple
4
Oliver Ström
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / Brown
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
Women / Adult / Blue / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Absolute Women / White
4
Stephanie Regnér
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Absolute Women / Blue
4
Johanne Marcher
Fightsport Køge
– Checkmat
5
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
– Checkmat
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy) Mixed Class
Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)
Boys & Girls / -22 kg / Grey
Boys & Girls / -25 kg / White & Grey
Boys / -28 kg / Grey
4
Leo Ewoldt
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Boys / -31 kg /White & Grey
4
Max Vorapon Johnsson :(
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Vince Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Christian Risager
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys / -34 kg / White & Grey
4
Nicholas Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
4
Silas Rasselnberg
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys / -34 kg / Grey,Yellow & Orange
Boys / -37 kg / White - Grey & Orange
4
William Gottlieb Bergstrøm Morell
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
5
Angus Algebäck
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White & Grey
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / White & Yellow
Boys / -44 kg / White & Grey
Boys / -44 kg /Grey & Orange
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / White & Grey
Boys & Girls / -48 kg / Yellow
4
Maximilian Lundberg
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
Boys / -52 kg / Grey
Boys & Girls / -56 kg / White - Yellow & Orange
4
Axel Siggelkow
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Boys / -60 kg / Yellow & Orange
Boys / -64 kg / White & Grey
Boys / +72 kg /White & Grey
Girls / -28 kg / White & Grey
4
Unknown user
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
5
Tindra Skirhammar
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
Girls & Boys / -31 kg /White & Grey
1
Amadeus Svensson Kurdistan
4
Milla Wollnik
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Girls / -52 kg / Orange
Absolute Men / White +76
4
Josef Lager
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Wallace Gomes
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Hisham Rahim
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Rickard Johansson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Max Lundell
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Anton Björk
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki