Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
34
Acabado
Anessia Stanisic
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Majken Nagy GBG MAC IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-33
Acabado
Joel Hjelmsten
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 02:19
Laiha Mirza Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-33
Acabado
Kasper Axelsson
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:11
Wilmer Haglund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -69,0 kg
(Day 2)
1-38
Acabado
Kyan Mangouri
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:34
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 2)
Acabado
Arvid Hellman
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Walkover
Martin Cvetkovic Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-34
Acabado
David Alm
MMA Center IF
Marius Österlund MMA Center IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
Acabado
Evin Svensson Mujanovic
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Walkover
Melanie Ornek West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-34
Acabado
Joel Hjelmsten
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Aston Grönvalls Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -69,0 kg
(Day 2)
1-39
Acabado
Vile Kindstrand
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:43
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
35
Acabado
Anessia Stanisic
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Decision - 03:00
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-35
Acabado
Valdemar Gonzalez Rendon
Dynamix Herrljunga
Olivier Filipowicz Conde IF Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-35
Acabado
Kasper Axelsson
MMA Center IF
Jesper Tullock-Haglund MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -69,0 kg
(Day 2)
1-40
Acabado
Emanuel Lindahl
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 05:00
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
36
Acabado
Benjamin Tobias Ludena
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Nova Hegårdh MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -56,5 kg
(Day 2)
2-37
Acabado
Elias Ebadian
MMA Center IF
APOLLONIA Ramoni Kovac West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III / -56,5 kg
(Day 2)
37
Acabado
Greta Striktner
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Evelin Erkonukseven West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-36
Acabado
Matteo Kraappa
FC Phoenix IF
Kasper Axelsson MMA Center IF Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-41
Acabado
Rafael Delgado
MMA Center IF
Felipe Machado Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
38
Acabado
Benjamin Tobias Ludena
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-38
Acabado
Wilmer Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
David Alm MMA Center IF Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
1-42
Acabado
Aston Grönvalls
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Olivier Filipowicz Conde IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-39
Acabado
Marius Österlund
MMA Center IF
Jesper Tullock-Haglund MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:21
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
39
Acabado
Majken Nagy
GBG MAC IF
Won by Walkover
Melanie Ornek West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
40
Acabado
Evin Svensson Mujanovic
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 00:24
Anessia Stanisic Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
(Day 2)
2-40
Acabado
Kasper Axelsson
MMA Center IF
David Alm MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:34
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -69,0 kg
(Day 2)
1-43
Acabado
Kyan Mangouri
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:49
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
(Day 2)
41
Acabado
Benjamin Tobias Ludena
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Majken Nagy GBG MAC IF
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -69,0 kg
(Day 2)
1-44
Acabado
Vile Kindstrand
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:34
Emanuel Lindahl MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -56,5 kg
(Day 2)
2-41
Acabado
Elias Ebadian
MMA Center IF
Nahuel Johansson Videla MMA Center IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -69,0 kg
(Day 2)
1-45
Acabado
Melwin Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 03:20
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II / -45.3 kg
(Day 2)
43
Acabado
Clara Korpås
Dynamix Herrljunga
Sofia Brockdorff Bjj3000 Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -69,0 kg
(Day 2)
1-46
Acabado
Kyan Mangouri
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 00:46
Emanuel Lindahl MMA Center IF