16 Nov - 17 Nov
Early bird registrations
31 May - 02 Jun 23:59
Inscrição normal
Deadline 07 Nov 23:59
Inscrição tardia
Deadline 12 Nov 23:59

Boys / -22 kg / 4-5 years / White

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey

Emil Egerbo SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Boys / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Gustav Ramel SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca
Moved from Boys / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Grey Perry GB

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Leo Willumsen Ditlevsen SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey

Melker Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves
Moved from Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2013

Malik Koc DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Zacharias Douglah SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Eddie Sigvardsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Nico Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

Hamza Haj Younes SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Victor Aronsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Noan Perstuen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Boys / -22 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Uzain Mustansar Billah SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -31 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey

Hugo Birck Bjerregaard DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Björn Sigvardsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Ian Robert Berggren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Noah Strid SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Theo Lejdemalm SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Anton Söderlund SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White

Charles Sundblad SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Ali Tamim DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ
Moved from Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Georgije Gavric SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Ted Ernholm SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Oliver Johansson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Adrian Sekula SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Axel Beckman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Olle Lidhammar SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Matas Martisauskas LT

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White

Elias Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Milliam Grandez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Viggo Ericsson Odehag SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Wilhelm Johansson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Levi Jansson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Sixten Rising SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Samuel Jennvik SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White - Grey

Hamza Elhadj SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Milo Svikovic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from Boys / -28 kg / 10-11 years / Grey



  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -31 kg / 10-12 years / Grey - Yellow

Jakob Talia SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -31 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 12-13 years / Orange























  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Alexander Zervas SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey




  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Kimi Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Zeir Keric SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey




  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White

Yousef Mahmoud NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Olle Hilmersson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Aleksa Markovic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Alexander Persson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Gustav Hjelmqvist SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Lo Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Maximilian Engstedt SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Benjamin Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Gustav Rexhag SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Casper Törnkvist SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Jesaja Lundgren SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Julian Porpora DK

Renegade
Renegade

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Henrik Lind SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Marley Vandling SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Achilleas Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Kristian Natholmen Hansen NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Albin Högbom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Lukas Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Sigur Kristoffersen NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Johannes Barkarmo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Vincent Gilland SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -34 kg / 10-12 years / Orange

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Emilio Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Orange


  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2009

Felix Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow



  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Boys / -37 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Aston Grönvalls SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 6-7 years / Grey




  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Alexander Hessel Katanic SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 6-7 years / Grey




  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Oscar Werner SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 6-7 years / Grey




  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Amadeus Svensson KRD

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Boys / -34 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Boys / -37 kg / 8-9 years / White

Wilmer Johansson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Elliot Lemming SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Mohammad Amin Zaidi SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -37 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Abdelrahman Megali SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Malte Kemppainen Christensson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Olle Thelin SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Olle Söderberg SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Julian Von Waldegg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White

Egil Iderman SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

William Tirsgaard DK

Renegade
Renegade

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Sebastian Österberg SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Wilton Wendel SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Loe Zetterberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Melvin Basic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -37 kg / 11-12 years / Yellow - Orange

Leo Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2008

Emanuel Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow





  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Aslodi Hamzatov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Leon Numme NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Oliver Lund Stenman SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White






  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Vilhelm Björkwall SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Viggo Richter SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Sixten Ciba SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -40 kg / 6-7 years / White

Milo Elvekrok SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Alexander Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Joel Hjelmsten SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance
Moved from Boys / -37 kg / 6-7 years / White



  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Victor Samani NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Boys / -37 kg / 6-7 years / White



  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow

Malik Prince DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Oscar Rudbeck SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Mio Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow



  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2010

Hugo Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / White

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Emmet Bjurenholt SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Viggo Ljung SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow

Maximilian Rahmqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Ayob Haj Younes SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey



  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Milos Miskovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / White


  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Dario Schumacher SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey



  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Isak Hjermstad NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey



  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Grey . Yellow

Yunus Koc DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Elias Ahlquist SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Alexios Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Vincent Sawalha JO

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Christos Kalfas SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Grey



  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Elling Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Marlon Dohlmann SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Kalle Lindelöf SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Grey



  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Sayfullah Mezjidov NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -40 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White - Grey

Valter Hedlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Johannes Stangnes Aune NO

TKS Jiu Jitsu
TKS Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Tim Ernholm SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Viggo Kölnäs SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Seif Elrubey SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Gustav Jonsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Herman Odelsheim SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Adrian Karin SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow - Orange

Anthony Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
Moved from Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Orange

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2008

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Justus Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Yunus Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Joachim Mathias Ludena NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Lucas Cano SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Lukas Horndrup DK

Siam Jiu Jitsu
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Abdulah Keric SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange

Leo Nedin SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Mohammad Aftab Arifi NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Frank Jakobsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Boys / -48 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow

Zander Larsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Boys / -44 kg / 8-9 years / White


  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Benjamin Landberg SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 8-9 years / White

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Hugo Hjelmer SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2010

Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow

Mille Andersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Ben Bjurenholt SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey


  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Christoffer Landberg SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White



  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Jonathan Ludvigsson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey


  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Kasper Blåfjell NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Elias Jonsson Vik SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White



  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey

Nikolai Grinin RU

Siam Jiu Jitsu
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Malthe Beier DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Shayan Bigdeli SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange

Wilmer Axerell Björkman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Alexander Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Vile Kindstrand SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Mate Kacic-Barisic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Grey - Orange

Vetle Undrum NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Grey




  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Albert Isaev NO

Herjer MMA
Herjer MMA
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow



  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Dino Damnjanovski SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Grey




  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Albin Brinkstam SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Magomed Hamzatov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White - Grey

Lucas Selvik Karlsen NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Lucas Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Baste Mathias Masula Tangen SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Casper Khazrai SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey

Oscar Ahlm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Hjalmar Blank Järvinen SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Alvin Osander SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White


  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange

Oskar Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Matteo Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Gamzat Sayputdinov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Luca De Souza BR

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Elias Vesik SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Grey - Orange

Ludvig Lagerholm SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos
Moved from Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Elliot Grahn SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Linus Jeppsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow


  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Liam Kvist SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Boys / -60 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow

Melwin Hirverud SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 10-11 years / Grey


  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Theo Kanberg SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Emanuel Lindahl SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Boys / -60 kg / 10-11 years / White

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Teodor Törnkvist SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 10-11 years / Grey


  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Jad Zaidi SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves
Moved from Boys / -60 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey - Orange

Isak Helin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Ahmed Sultan KRD

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey





  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Axel Nilsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey





  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Marco Svikovic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey

Isidor Mankert SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Ameen Hamad DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / White


  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Dante Wall SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Hans "Leo" Douglas Sund SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Luca Shah DK

Renegade MMA
Renegade MMA
Moved from Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / White


  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -64 kg / 12-13 years / Grey - Orange

Sune Dragsten Wake NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Dante Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Oliver Hjermstad NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy
Moved from Boys / -64 kg / 12-13 years / Grey



  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow - Orange

Abdullah Bachiri DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow



  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Mohammad Mahbob Arifi NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

William Palmgren SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow



  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Malik Hasilov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow



  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White - Grey

Theo Lindqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White



  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Johan Halim SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Daniil Savchenko SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Alizhon Kholmatov TJ

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Adam Daho SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years /Yellow - Green

Lukas Lundmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Fernando Haugen Michaelsen BR

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Alvin Söderström SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2004

Bastian Lislerud NO

Next Generation Fredrikstad
Next Generation Fredrikstad
Moved from Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow




  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Hampus Wall SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Ahmed Hussain SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / White - Orange

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / white/grey/Yellow

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / white/grey/Yellow

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Leo Al Saleem SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / white/grey/Yellow

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Gustaf Bergström SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Buster Lislerud NO

Next Generation Fredrikstad
Next Generation Fredrikstad
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / white/grey/Yellow

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Malte Berggren SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / white/grey/Yellow

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Alexander Ludvigsson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / white/grey/Yellow

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Boys / -72 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange

Samuel Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Omar Magomadov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / -72 kg / 12-13 years / White



  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Luca Salvatore Porpora DK

Renegade MMA
Renegade MMA
Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 12-13 years / Grey



Moved from Boys / -68 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Axel Axeltoft Tregart DK

Lyngby kampsportscenter
Lyngby kampsportscenter
Moved from Boys / -72 kg / 12-13 years / White



  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Olle Häggblad SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / +72 kg / 12-13 years / Grey - Yellow

Ludvig Hake Dalseth NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam
Moved from Boys / +72 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Alex Sawalha JO

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White - Grey

Olle Edgarsson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Abdujamol Abduazizov UZ

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White




  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Muhammad Yasin DK

verdens børn Grundskole
verdens børn Grundskole
Moved from Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White




  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Carl Eklund SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White




  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow - Orange

Dexter Gunnhage SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance
Moved from Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow





  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Harishan Antony SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Mazen Azab EG

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow





  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Ibrahim Halawani SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca
Moved from Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow


  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Boys & Girls / -19 kg / 4-5 years / White

Wilton Grandez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / -22 kg / 4-5 years / White - Grey

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2014

Lia Amini SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2014

Nina Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2014

Selma Douglah SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2015

Girls / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey

Filippa Sofie Saltkjel NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Girls / -19 kg / 6-7 years / Grey




  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2013

Olina Undheim Lofstad NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Leah Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Majken Nagy SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White





  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Celiné Flores SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Girls / -25 kg / 4-5 years / White

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2014

Tuva Frenell SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2013

Girls / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White

Juni Bond SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Hala Elhadj SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Aurelia García Thekkethala SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Moved from Girls / -22 kg / 8-9 years / White

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Girls / -25 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White

Elin Hansson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Annie Nicander SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Marissa Masula Tangen SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Madeleine Masula Tangen SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey . Yellow

Sofia Brockdorff DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey


  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Lucia Jönsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey


  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Darwinne Jallow SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2011

Emilia Svenningsson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey


  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Melina Seidl SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey


  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Moa Bauer SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey


  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Girls / -31 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey

Molly Latva-Pontén SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White







  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Davina Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey






  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Daniela Taveira De Almeida SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves
Moved from Girls / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey






  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Jaine Eyre SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White

Molly Kedner SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Lexie Lindskog SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Lillie Zetterholm SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Josephine Österberg SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Tindra Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Alice Latva-Ponten SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Alva Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Rumejsa Keric SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Girls / -34 kg / 7-9 years / White - Yellow

Idun Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Amanda Nordlander SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Neyla Omanovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Moved from Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White



  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Liv De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Aylin Akbas DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Molly Lindelöf SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved from Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2010

Elidiana Catchalo José Ribeiro SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -34 kg / 6-7 years / White


  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Grey





  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Tindra Cruz SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White - Grey


















  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Laura Braga UY

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Girls / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White - Grey

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Caisa Lyng DK

Siam Jiu Jitsu
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Grey





  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Girls / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Alva Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Selma Laag SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Sonja Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Angelina De Melo SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Ida Sokolovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Linnea Broberg SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Girls / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White






  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Girls / -40 kg / 7-9 years / Grey

Leia Elvekrok SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Iris Vikgren SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -37 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

APOLLONIA Ramoni Kovac SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Girls / -40 kg / 6-7 years / White

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Moa Skov SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Maja Zetterblad SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Girls / -37 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey - Orange

Hedvig Dyrssen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey







  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Agnes Ekenberg SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey







  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Agnes Nylander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2008

Sofia Johansson Martinez SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat
Moved from Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey







  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Rebecca Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Sara Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey








  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Cayenne Jallow SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Signe Abel Kalmar DK

SIAM DESTROYER TEAM
SIAM DESTROYER TEAM
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey








  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Emilia Viinikka SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey








  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Alba Lyng DK

Siam Jiu Jitsu
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey








  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Greta Striktner SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey








  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Girls / -48 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

Milea Vergara Favali SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Olivia Ekdahl SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Elise Werner SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Ellen Thorsberg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Freja Odelsheim SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -48 kg / 8-9 years / White


  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White - Yellow

Similanna Luangin SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow











  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Amira Khan SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Julia Svensson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Girls / -44 kg / 12-13 years / White












  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Girls / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow

Wania Eriksson SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Girls / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White









  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Frida Stridmark SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Girls / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow









  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Iman Secerovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Isabella Akbas DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Valencia Valdimarsson IS

Siam Jiu Jitsu
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Girls / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey










  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White - Yellow

Wilma Gröndahl SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White














  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Ada Løke NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam
Moved from Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Grey













  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Evelyne Fernandes Perstuen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Bella Julia Olsson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from Girls / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White














  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Girls / -60 kg / 10-11 years / White

Maja Ponjevic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Michaela Pepermans SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Girls / -56 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow



  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Tindra Ernemo SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Girls / -56 kg / 10-11 years / White



  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Girls / -60 kg / 12-13 years / Grey - Yellow

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow















  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Julia Moralo Heed SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Grey















  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Ina Sophie Flatin NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam
Moved from Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow















  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Vilje Evine Strøm-Eriksen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Elvira Sundström SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Orange - Green

Hanna Bergkvist SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete
Moved from Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey



















  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Jessica Fica SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
Moved from Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Grey


















  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Livia Högbom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Green






















  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2005

Felicia Silvernäs SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2005

Clara Torrillas Billberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

















  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Girls / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Saga Elnæs NO

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy
Moved from Girls / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White

















  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Celina Kolkinn Nesset NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Girls / -72 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Alexandra Husum Strøm NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Girls / -68 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
















  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Victoria Valfridsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / -64 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

















  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Litea Werner SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)

Erik Forsman SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2003

Linus Andersson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
Cantagalo International
Moved from Juvenile boys / White / -53,5 kg (Rooster)




















  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 2003

Elias Omberg NO

Next Generation Fredrikstad
Next Generation Fredrikstad

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2003

Haytham Alkhushali SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)

Elshod Anvarov UZ

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Jaafar Al-Rammahi SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Svante Leijon SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Kalle Ergon Malm SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003
1 Incomplete registrations...

Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)

Byron Marcelo Palma SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Gard Tømmerhoel NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Naim Vafai AF

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Isak Olsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Alexander Mix CL

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Ibrahim Mustafa SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Ian Westerholm SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Wail Bolakhrif SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2003

Rasmus Elnæs NO

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy
Moved from Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Wojciech Karwacki PL

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2003

Wojciech Lesniak PL

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Martin Kalinsky SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2003

Lukas Pellegrino SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance
Moved from Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Sivert Lyngstad NO

Next Generation Fredrikstad
Next Generation Fredrikstad

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)

Even Fjeld NO

Frontline Academy Voss
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Danilo Markovic RS

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Alexander Kammar SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002
1 Incomplete registrations...

Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Juvenile boys / Blue / -74 kg (Middle)

Mikael Samani NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Ahmed Hamzatov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)



  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / Blue / -84,3 kg (Heavy)

Ahmad Edelbijev NO

Next Generation Fredrikstad
Next Generation Fredrikstad

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Alvin Strandberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)

Lina Svensson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Juvenile girls / White / -65 kg (Medium heavy)





















  • Belt White
  • Weight -65 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Matilda Hansson SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight +65 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile girls / Blue / -52,5 kg (Feather)

Ada Hjelmervik NO

GUIGO JIU JITSU
GUIGO JIU JITSU

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -52,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Melina Güvenal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -52,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)

Astrid Vikgren SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Mika Bokedal SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Guri Skøie NO

Kristiansand Kampsportsenter
Kristiansand Kampsportsenter

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)

Selma Essahli Vik NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ
Moved from Juvenile girls / Blue / -65 kg (Medium heavy)






















  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -65 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Beri Rasul NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +65 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Maxim Keremet RU

Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Malte Pedersen DK

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Abdullah Alaasar SY

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Simon Kok SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Mikal Larssen NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Hugo Erenmo SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Emil Jonsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Oliver Lindgren SE

Karlskrona BJJ
Brasa

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Jaafar Al-Rammahi SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Farid Ahmad SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Amir Al Timimi SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Nils Börner SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998
2 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Isak Larsaev DK

Randori BJJ
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Oscar Persson SE

Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Halvor Holthe NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Johan Blixt SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Byron Marcelo Palma SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Aleksander Markhus NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Valeriy Baibossynov KZ

BJJ Academy LV
BJJ Academy LV

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Gard Tømmerhoel NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Ahmed Hussein SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Ajmal Maleki AF

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Hampus Särnbratt SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Hassan Mohebbi IR

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Daniel Bedö SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Adam Kaunisto SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Denniz Sali SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Carl Ljungkvist SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Johan Ahlgren SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Owais Malla SA

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Isak Nilsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Hassan Mohammadi AF

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Hamza Kiran DK

Team Gullaksen
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Mogtaba Rezaey AF

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Robert Sugumaran SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Hannes Lundholm SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Vegard Støvring NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Sebastian Wilhelmsen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Zakk Nossborn SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Gustav Widing SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

William Hagberg SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master

Mirko Niedbalski SE

Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dynamix
Moved from Master 2 or 3

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Tommy Glimberg SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix
Moved from Master 2 or 3

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Mads Ekdahl DK

Hive BJJ
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Martin Yhman DK

Hive BJJ
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Marcus Sonesson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2 or 3

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Slawomir Robert Banach PL

Tjjk Trondheim
Tjjk Trondheim
Moved from Master 2 or 3

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1970

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Simon Lund SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Carlos Manriquez SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Rasmus Elnæs NO

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Ali Khanafer SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Marius Brustad NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Naim Vafai AF

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Adrian Udd SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Adi Krhan SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Daniel Langåker NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Simon Johansson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Meyser Abduljabbar SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Tobias Lilienberg SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Jacob Isaksson SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Viktor Forsgårdh SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Martin Kalinsky SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Ted Gustafsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Måns Persson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Arman Popal SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Jesper Haugen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Adam Garciga SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Max Jensen SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Benjamin Geest NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Markus Jacobsson SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Christian Mohammad DE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Roland Rottenstein SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Abbe Said SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Kai Jauhiainen SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Andrew White GB

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)

Peter Nygren SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Adam Carlsson SE

Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Per Skogsberg SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Wail Bolakhrif SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Jonathan Ruud Grønli CO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Samir Ibrahimovic SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Oscar Blomqvist SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Even Fjeld NO

Frontline Academy Voss
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Khalid Dzhabrailov SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Jesper Isackson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jacek Kaczmarczyk PL

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Diego Valladares SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Mir Karim KRD

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jakob Skåring SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Nicklas Mathiesen DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Daniel Rydqvist SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Henrik Smedberg SE

SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU
SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Imnay Ahmedin Telsem SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Lukas Nyholm DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Jonah Boonyai SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Robert Kronberg SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Mehdi Al-Hotheiry SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Wojciech Lesniak PL

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Joseph Anderson NZ

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Lukas Ekeberg SE

Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Martin Kapeller SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Christian Bastiansen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Pawel Pietraszko PL

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Adrian Vesturklett DK

Bjj3000
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Lucas Kulwicki SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Hampus Kjellman SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Sindri Gíslason IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Ratko Tomic SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Richard Bergflo SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Philip Storm SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Michael Nilsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Kristofer Stålberg SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Dag Eirik Aasheim NO

Guigo jiu jitsu Haugesund
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Alex Lorvik NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)

Markus Mayr AT

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Joakim Östan Riise SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix
Moved from Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)




  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Anders Henningor SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Moved from Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)




  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Marcus Engström SE

Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Anes Halvadzic NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Love Thodelius SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Anton Wilner SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Danijel Jakovljevic DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Simon Polichinel Von Der Maase DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Helgi Olafsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Jonas Leander Nilsson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Daniel Christensen DK

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Emil Birgersson SE

Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Madi Susso SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Tim Duan SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Ozan Özdeveci SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Jakob Josefsson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Jack Claesson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Gustaf Åkerblom SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Pontus Bergman SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Christian Hartviksen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Martin Pettersson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Simon Major SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980

Rafet Sadriu NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Mattias Karlsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Henrik Olsson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1983

Patrik Klaving SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Malik Razaki TJ

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Jens Otbäck SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Brett Richards AU

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Martin Norberg SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Tomas Ulin SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1966

Per Myrhill SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Abid Hasanovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Gheorghe Donciu MD

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Christian Larsen DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Delmon Bahho SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Zaahir Santhanam US

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Petter Bjärnklint SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Arvid Thulin SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Moritz Gese DE

Big King BJJ & Muay Thai
Big King BJJ & Muay Thai

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Daniel Seasman GB

Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Inayatullah Omid Hakimy SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Joakim Holdeberg SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995
2 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 - 3

Fredrik Segerlund SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete
Moved from Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)





  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Danny Avermo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Anders Munroe Kjersem DK

Hive BJJ
Checkmat
Moved from Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)





  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Sverre Hjørnevik NO

Frontline Academy Voss
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Leif Grimwalker SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1969

Robert Skov SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Fredrik Krantz SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Vuk Stefanovic NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Sebastian Storm Peter Sørensen DK

Hive BJJ
Checkmat
Moved from Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Marcin Fiedor PL

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Claes Vennersten SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Christoffer Andersson SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Zulfiqar Haidar SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

2 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Joel Axelsson SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Saimir Xristos Balliu SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Øystein Stadskleiv NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Niclas Lundgren SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Niklas Gustafsson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Kristoffer Sundström SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Jasmin Keric SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster) / Adult

2 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Christopher Toala EC

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Hussein Najjar IQ

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Mohsin Khawari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Leon Kalyun SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster) / Adult


  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Sahand Shokohi SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Christian Sørensen DK

Randori BJJ
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Abdirahman Adib NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Michael Macharia KE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Men / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster) / Adult


  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Kristian Turkalj NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Robert Eklöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Mateo Rodríguez UY

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Bastian Arredondo CL

Guigo jiu jitsu Norway
Guigo jiu jitsu Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Noor Almadi AF

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Caspian Laago SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Akin Mahmut Bozkurt DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Erling Stolt - Nielsen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Njord Øystrøm NO

TSI Basketak
TSI Basketak

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Mattias Pinto SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Sharmaerke Adib NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Ahmed Hamzatov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Jonathan Hart US

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Mikael Eriksson SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)

Thore Karlsson SE

Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Phil Roberts GB

5 Elements Gracie Jiujitsu
5 Elements Gracie Jiujitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 2 (36+)

Nader Goudarzi SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Daniel Sabo SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Kjetil Ramdal NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 2 (36+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Victor Valero ES

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie
Moved from Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 2 (36+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1983

Norbert Nagel DE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

André Vinasco SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1973

Konstantin Zervas SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 3 (41+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1968

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Linus Dellgren SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Lasse Bach Christensen DK

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Richard Hansen NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Daniel Stridsberg SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Anton Granbom SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Alain Powell SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Seyamand Rida NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Kevin Wiseman SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Devid Di Porto IT

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Alan Alaa SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

William Tregart DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Reidar Arntzen SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Wahid Jarah SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Dino Gazibegovic SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Rami Bahsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Kristoffer Dahlstrøm NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

David Schneider SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Felix Andersson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Tim Sandström SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Espen Stokkan-Smith NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Kian Shamsaee NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

David Norman SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Sandijs Vasilevskis LV

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Alexander Samuelsson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Anders Nath SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Valerijs Acuta LV

BJJ Academy LV
BJJ Academy LV
Moved from Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)


  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1983

Kim Hillman SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Kim Robert Bravie NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Petter Öberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Leo Andersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986
3 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)

Ove Gusevik NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1965

Marcus Hedlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Christian Ernest SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Modestas Martisauskas LT

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1978

Robert Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1977

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Seth Westin SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Torstein Røsland NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Alexander Claesson SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Alf-Arne Risdal NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Jacob Krebs DK

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Håvard Larsen Rapp NO

TKS Jiu Jitsu
TKS Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Aron Theodor Hervig NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

David Hansen NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Filip Löf SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Alvin Strandberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Christopher Wassberg SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Leonard Jonsson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Erik Earnest SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Adam Vesterberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Serwan Al-badri SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Johan Tömmernes SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Adam Friberg SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Christian Bagler SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Viktor Jönewi SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Petter Totorp NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Mohsen Bahari NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Kalle Evertsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Younas Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Sargon Orahim SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Joakim Knutsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Rune Tidemann Andersen NO

Moss Jiu-Jitsu
Moss Jiu-Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Andrés Aarøen NO

TSI Basketak
TSI Basketak

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Sebastian Hansson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Niclas Aldorsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Joakim Dahlgren SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Karl Strid SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Lars-Kristian Hage NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Anders Helgesen NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)

Kent Andersson SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1974

Janne Midelund SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1966

Daniel Simonsen NO

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1978

Martin Wahlsten SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Jakob Zevgren SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1978
2 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Alf-Christian Møen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Sam Hengami SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Emil Johansson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Victor Ramirez SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Victor Wenningstedt DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Marlon Tajik SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Erik Wilén SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Jim Hjalmarsson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Daniel Karlsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Magnus Qvigstad SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Samuel Wytorp SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

August Baronowsky SE

Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Damon Pasalary SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Erik Carlsson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Antonio Patljak SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992
2 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Tor Stian Borhaug NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Boris Honc SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Aleksander Skretteberg NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Joakim Jørgensen NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Marc Sokes US

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Anders Qvist SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Saad Bendaoud SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Mattias Nilsson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Erik Kullgren SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1966

Micha Grönvalls SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1977

Mattias Johansson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Krzysztof Piotrowski PL

Nesodden Grappling
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1976

Stian Vatnedal NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Niklas Frangi AR

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Christian Tveito NO

Frontline Academy Voss
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Kennet Christensen DK

Fightsport Køge
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Elis Wiklund SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Mathias Jimenez NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Christian Artback SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Milos Ilic RS

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Patrik Svensson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Halavanca

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Vejen Jemil SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Robin Jonsson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Alexander Johannessen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Tommy Alfredsson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Fredrik Bornestedt SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Johann Arngrimsson IS

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Martin Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1978

Halvor Langeland NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Daniel Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Gustav Larsson Borg SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1983

Richard Johansen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Mark Nielsen DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Claudio Ramirez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Erik Gahnertz SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Jesper Lindblom SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Halavanca

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1965

Thomas Frodahl NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1977

Johnny Lätt SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1968

Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Timothy Balerado Nilsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Adem Crnalic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Martynas Andrikis LT

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Alexander Bokander SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master

Paal Andreas Haddal NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Mattias Degermo SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Marcus Liljedahl SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1983

Markus Nylander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved from Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1978

Anders Hult SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Jimmy Rolfsen DK

Bjj3000
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Joakim Karlsson Lauridsen SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Mohand Azab EG

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Sofus Larsen SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Karl Lindström SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Christopher Sunddahl DK

Team Gullaksen
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Håvard Eriksen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Lewaa Elrubey SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Allan Otti EE

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Roger Kindström SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Kleber Alves BR

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Nisse Larsson SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 3 (41+)


  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1967

Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 1 (30+)

Jesper Zels SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Fredrik Zels SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Gabriel Grønås NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult


  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Jakob Bitici SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult


  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Mattias Ylander SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Magnus Ruud NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Shamad Aliev NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Andreas Høiaas NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Adrian Von Glahn DE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Karl Pegers SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Richard Larsson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Daniel Gracie Tryggvason IS

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Christer Alfheim NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Fernando Romo Pozo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

José-miguel Altamirano Ponce SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Nikos Koliniatis SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Ronny Koliniatis SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Morten Einemo NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Robert Gehrke SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Markus Lilienberg SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Amir Neko RU

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Krim Talia SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2-3


  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Jesper Freyschuss SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Dan Liljedahl SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Sonny Leandex DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Axel Adin SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2-3


  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1983

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Pawel Kucharski PL

Gladio
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Petter Gjertsen NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Carl-Erik Høyum NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Douglas Bernal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Håkon Koren NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Viktor Hervieu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Emil Samuelsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2

Eddie Karlsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Johan Kanberg SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)

Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1978

Damir Jahic SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Artur Rakowski PL

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Ole-Christian Brun NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Thomas Aghazadeh SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Tommy Diniz SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Ivan Sundell SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Philip Johansson SE

Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Åsmund Bøvra NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Alexander J. Andheden SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Oscar Haavardsholm NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Talan Moulud DK

CSA.dk
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Oliver Ström SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Majid Pouladi SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Espen Lervåg NO

Guigo jiu jitsu Norway
Guigo jiu jitsu Norway

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Daniel Pisanski PL

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Pirooz Moshirian SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Vedad Mujkanovic BA

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Peter Gustafsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat
Moved from Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)


  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1978

Oscar Sahlberg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Magnus Embret Henriksen NO

TSI Basketak
TSI Basketak

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Christoffer Lie NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Rutger Custers NL

Frontline Academy Voss
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Baloo Peinkofer SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Jacek Matyja PL

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Peter Halldén SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Jan Zachrison SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Goran Katanic SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Joachim Reif SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 3 (41+)


  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1965

Fahad Awaleh NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Markus Ljungqvist SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Johan Levinsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Mikolaj Mazur PL

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Samuel Kvarzell SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Emil Larsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Adnan Sokolovic BA

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1978

Rune Ovesen NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Marko Sekula SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Jeppe Hansen DK

Randori BJJ
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Tony Haglund SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Alexander Safapay SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Kjetil Lydvo NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Arnold Short SL

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Andreas Egneus SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2-3

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Jan Kåre Undrum NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam
Moved from Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2-3

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Magnus Berger Jerven NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Men / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Brynjólfur Ingvarsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Emad Omran SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Linus Tefke SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from 70

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Huseyn Abaszada NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from 70

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Salar Moorgan DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980

Ali Douglah SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

MORTEN GULLAKSEN DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Arash Javanbakht SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Mats Berg SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Stig Kolstad NO

Gym Ila/Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Alexander Baffoun SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Axel Holmberg SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987
2 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Marcus Johansson SE

Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Marcus Lindstedt SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Mathias Pajuvirta SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980

Rikard Eriksson SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1979

Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2-3

Robert Williams SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1968

Vetle Leinonen-Roeim NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ
Moved from Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)



  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1977

Peter Korpås SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Magnus Larsson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Moved from Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)



  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1977

Homan Hamzeh SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Petter Kleven NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975

Farid Bendriss NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1977
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Marius Lind-Olsen NO

TSI Basketak
TSI Basketak

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Joshua Aman Manczak SE

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Men / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Guilherme Andrade BR

Academy not confirmed
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Troels Sigvardt DK

Mikenta
Mikenta

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Christopher Lee-Klockare SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Andreas Rydström SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Brynjar Ellertsson IS

Mjölnir
Mjölnir
Moved from Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)


  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Nano Dimulkovski SE

Big King BJJ & Muay Thai
Big King BJJ & Muay Thai

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Men / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Aron Daði Bjarnason IS

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Max Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Erik Friberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Italo De Azevedo BR

PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Jan Stian Wiggen NO

Fighters lab
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Johan Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1983

Daniel Haglind SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Lars Karlsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Fredrik Berntsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Morten Pedersen DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Jonas Westling SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Tacio Marcos BR

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Luis Alberto Armas NO

Guigo jiu jitsu Norway
Guigo jiu jitsu Norway
Moved from Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Andre Fabiano Silva Barbosa BR

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Mike Wall SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Checkmat
Moved from 88

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1962

Drago Boras SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1970

Niklas Wikstrand SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix
Moved from 88

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1971

Men / Black / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Black / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Martin Janson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1979

Women / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Lobna Khatoon Hussain NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Oakson Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Linnéa Powell SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Jina Thueanmunsaen SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult

Linda Korpås SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Elin Hellgren SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

NIEVES REY ES

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Linda Kowalik DE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Louise Ericsson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994
1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Gabriela Castillo SE

Halmstad kampsportsförening
Halmstad kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Lina Svensson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Sofia Lundbäck SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Eline Rossi NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Anna Aldrin SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Karianne Bakken Mydland NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Xing Liu SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Trine Jensen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1975

Marianne Eriksen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Shanga Djeza KRD

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Sofie Sletteberg NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Martine Kromli SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Emmy Rosell SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Camilla Steen SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Sofia Odbro SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Ibis Feliú SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Birgitte Hjelmervik NO

GUIGO JIU JITSU
GUIGO JIU JITSU

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Karen Kristine Johansen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Marta Barbu SE

Karlskrona BJJ
Brasa

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Line Kapskarmo NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984
1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Elin Johansson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Victoria Zaugg DK

Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Derya Akbas DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Chahrazed Guez Guez SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Matilda Hansson SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Jeanette Jensen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Sanne Kilpala Appelqvist SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Women / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Anna Abramsson SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Louise Fabricius DK

Bjj3000
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Jaana Benjaminsson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1978

Tilda Dahlberg SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Ia Vagland SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Hanna Thyberg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1989

Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Meya Hallèn SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Women / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Linn Ditha Mathisen NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Josefine Modig SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Melina Güvenal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Emma Källmark Medina SE

Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Diana Kader SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Women / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult

Anna Berg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Astrid Vikgren SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Guri Skøie NO

Kristiansand Kampsportsenter
Kristiansand Kampsportsenter

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Emma Särén SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1982

Mimmi Källmark SE

Gracie Barra BJJ & MMA Frufällan
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Irena Gjorgjiev MK

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Elin Wallman SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Mika Bokedal SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Vilde Brekke NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Selma Essahli Vik NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Jessica Jacobs SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Maggie Mahon CA

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Helene Soleng Lyngmo NO

TKS Jiu Jitsu
TKS Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Marit Tyssedal Gabrielsen NO

Frontline Academy Voss
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Lina Öststorm SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997
2 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Karin Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983

Emma Tolander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Women / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Gwendelien Marie Blanken NL

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1973

Vigdis Eidsvaag NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987
1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Camila Puga Vásquez SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Moa Engström SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Elizabett Johansson SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Melissa Wallbom SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Thilda Johansson SE

Fightzone Malmö
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Caroline Løvhaug Harrison NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Vera Haraldsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Kristy Toompalu NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1980
1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Anna Eriksson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Marlene Ullerlien NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline
Moved from Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Amanda Emricson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Beri Rasul NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Anna Nguyen SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Emma Eklund SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Linn Löfgren Vretare SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Amanda Vikingsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Vendela Petersson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2003

Tina Bjerkeng NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ
Moved from Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1988

Julia Olausson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Katarina Johansen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Women / Purple / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult

Linn Paulson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Alma-mia Ugarte SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Neda Khezerian SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Ida Stensson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Women / Purple / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Dessie S-Andersson SE

Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Anne Brudvik NO

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Astrid Schölin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Women / Purple / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Emelie Tärnfalk SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Yulia Vibe RU

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Tove Kärki SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Veronika Holmsten SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984
1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Purple / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Heidy Geirup SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1971

Women / Brown / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Brown & Black / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Anne Lene Andersen NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam
Moved from Women / Black / -69 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)



  • Belt Black
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Elina Moestam SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat
Moved from Women / Brown / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult


Moved from Women / Brown / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Hanna Hirvonen SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Black
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984

Women / Brown & Black / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Thais Taveira De Almeida SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Women / Brown / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Venla Luukkonen FI

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Black
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1984