Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Yellow / -60 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag )
A3
Acabado
Konrad Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Lucas Figueroa Team Trondheim Bjj
Boys / White & Grey/ -52 kg -56 kg/ 14-15 years
(Lördag )
A13
Acabado
Konrad Lehoczki
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
William Lundvall Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / White & Grey/ -56 kg -60 kg/ 12-13 years
(Lördag )
B27
Acabado
Johan Myren
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Isidor Mankert Panda Dojo IF
Boys / White / -37 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C31
Acabado
Hugo Mattsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Alexander Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Boys / White / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag )
A16
Acabado
Ruben Hegstad
Team Trondheim Bjj
Dragan Andonov Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White & Grey / -40 kg -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag )
B33
Acabado
Zainah Natour
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Lotta Ställberg Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / White & Grey/ -68 kg / 13-14 years
(Lördag )
B34
Acabado
Alva Ståhl
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Alma Bengtsson Umeå Kampcenter IF
Girls / Yellow & Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 year
(Lördag )
B37
Acabado
Frida Angell Kvarsvik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Petra Karhusaari Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White & Grey /-37kg -40 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A41
Acabado
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
Rebecca Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Boys / Yellow & Orange / -37 kg / 11-12 years
(Lördag )
B28
Acabado
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls/ Grey/ -48 kg -52 kg/10-11 years
(Lördag )
A44
Acabado
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
Cornelia Nissilä Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C1
Acabado
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:41
Adonis Moussaoui Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Yellow / -60 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag )
A1
Acabado
Konrad Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:37
Lucas Figueroa Team Trondheim Bjj
Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C2
Acabado
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:19
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys & Girls/ Yellow Orange /-28 kg -31 kg -34 kg / 8-10 years
(Lördag )
C7
Acabado
Ty Olsson
Team Trondheim Bjj
Svanna Angell Kvarsvik Team Trondheim Bjj Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys & Girls / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
A4
Acabado
Loke Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C3
Acabado
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:54
Zacharias Douglah Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C4
Acabado
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:01
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / Yellow / -60 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag )
A2
Acabado
Konrad Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:47
Lucas Figueroa Team Trondheim Bjj
Boys & Girls/ Yellow Orange /-28 kg -31 kg -34 kg / 8-10 years
(Lördag )
C8
Acabado
Ty Olsson
Team Trondheim Bjj
Elsa Dragsten Wake Team Trondheim Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
A5
Acabado
Loke Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
Peter Holmberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C5
Acabado
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:35
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C6
Acabado
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Zacharias Douglah Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys & Girls/ Yellow Orange /-28 kg -31 kg -34 kg / 8-10 years
(Lördag )
C9
Acabado
Svanna Angell Kvarsvik
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Elsa Dragsten Wake Team Trondheim Bjj
Boys & Girls / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
A6
Acabado
Leah Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Peter Holmberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys / White & Grey / -28 kg -31 kg/ 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C10
Acabado
Max Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Aston Grönvalls Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:56
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A7
Acabado
Achilles Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:15
Gilbert Rosen Lets roll bjj
Boys / White & Grey / -28 kg -31 kg/ 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C11
Acabado
Theo Lejdemalm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ziggy Sjöberg Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White & Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag )
A10
Acabado
Axel Beckman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:50
Anne Ferber Lets roll bjj
Boys / White & Grey / -28 kg -31 kg/ 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C12
Acabado
Jack Larsson-Mellberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A8
Acabado
Achilles Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Alex Lundberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys / White & Grey / -28 kg -31 kg/ 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C13
Acabado
Aston Grönvalls
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:40
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF