Totaal aantal medailles
48 Goud
48 Zilver
57 Brons
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
5
Fanny Åhrman
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
5
Unknown user
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
Adult, Female / White / Super Heavy, +79,30 kg
Adult, Female / Blue / Middle, -69,00 kg
Adult, Female / Purple / Heavy, -79,30 kg
Masters, Female / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Light, -64,00 kg
Junior, Male / White / Rooster, -57,50 kg
Adult, Male / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
Junior, Female / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
5
Kim Hillman
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Robin Lassinniemi
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
5
Arvid Ask
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
5
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Jacob Mårtensson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Arash Darakhsh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Aleksandr Smirnov
TK BJJ SWEDEN
9
Amir Schöld
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Simon Lund
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
9
Chris Christoffersen
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Theodor Shafaati
Art Of Roll IF
9
johan körm
Torslanda kampsport
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
17
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Reidar Arntzen
Conde IF
– Dynamix
17
Pierre Tobiasson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Leonard Jonsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
5
Mårten Larsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Miran Dogan
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Unknown user
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Erik Andersson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
9
Lowe Wacander
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Junior, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
Adult, Male / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
5
Sebastian Ung
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Nick Törpel
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Johan Fors
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Martin Andersson
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
9
Rasmus Hansson
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Adult, Male / White / Heavy, -94,30 kg
5
Henrik Rohdin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
KEVIN AMEDI
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Kristofer Tapper
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
Adult, Male / White / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
5
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Adult, Male / Blue / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
Adult, Male / Blue / Heavy, -94,30 kg
Adult, Male / Purple / Light, --76,00 kg
Adult, Male / Purple / Middle, -82,30 kg
Adult, Male / Purple / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
Adult, Male / Black / Heavy, -94,30 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
5
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
William Lejonstrid
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / White / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Blue / Heavy, -94,30 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Light, -76,00 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Middle, -82,30 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Purple / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Brown / Heavy, -94,30 kg
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Black / Heavy, -94,30 kg
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / -76
5
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Aram Warsan
Art Of Roll IF
5
Theodor Shafaati
Art Of Roll IF
9
Simon Lund
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
9
Amir Schöld
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Reidar Arntzen
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Mustafa Akin
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male Absolute / White / Adult & Masters / +76
5
Adrian Toth
Ås kampsport
5
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Patrik Evertsson
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
5
Arash Darakhsh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
William Lejonstrid
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Kristofer Tapper
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
17
Unknown user
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Henrik Rohdin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Freddie Liljekvist
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
17
Robin Murray
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Vincent Cimiano
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / -76
5
Hossein Alizadeh
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult & Masters / +76
5
vladimir Babovic
Malmö Muay Thai IF
5
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult & Masters / Absolute
5
Aaron Wan
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Tor Toudahl
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult & Masters / Absolute
Male Absolute / Black / Adult & Masters / Absolute
5
Martin Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Peter Appelquist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Female Absolute / White / Adult & Master / Open weight
5
Natalie Lycén
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Unknown user
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
5
Vigdis Eidsvaag
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline