23 Mar - 24 Mar
Early bird registrations
12 Dec - 01 Jan 08:00
일반 신청
Deadline 15 Mar 23:59
늦은 산청
Deadline 19 Mar 23:59

Girls / 6-7 years / White-Grey / -25 kg

Estelle Littenström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Girls / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Jasmine Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved from Girls / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2012

Sofia Reis Braga Macedo BR

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Girls / 6-7 years / White-Grey / -22 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Davina Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Alisa Behrooz SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Girls / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2012

Lova Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2013

Girls / 6-7 years / Grey / -31 kg

Uliana SETCHIKOVA RU

Academy not confirmed
Kempo Russia Federation
Moved from Girls / 6-7 years / White / -31 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2012

Edelle Babar SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2012

Girls / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg

Leona Brunes SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2011

Alice Er SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2011

Bianca Arnoldsson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2010

Ninja Gonzalez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2010

Girls / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg

Atena Brunes SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

My Borgh SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Lea Ortiz SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Girls / 8-9 years / White / -44 kg

Nomi Madsen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2011

Leah Rejsmar Alsén SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / White & Grey / -37 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2010

Thea Wiktorin SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / White & Grey / -37 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2010

Girls / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -25 kg

Juni Bond SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Evolet Elise Boris DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Lucia Jönsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Girls / 8-9 years / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg

Tindra Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Denise Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Idun Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Elvira Rust Linderholm SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

Victoria Tischenko IE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2010

Molly Lindelöf SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / Yellow / -31 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Linnea Jonsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Louise Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Girls / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -34 kg

Aurora Söderlind SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Iris Vikgren SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2011

Nikole Olave SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Lilly Borgh SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2011

Velma Borgh SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from Girls / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2011

Girls / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg

Hedvig Dyrssen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Ida Ljungström SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / White / -31 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2008

Dinah Strid SE

Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Livia Axörn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -25 kg & -28 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Girls / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -37 kg

Julia Windh SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Nora Hagerum SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Ida Sokolovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2009

Stella Ponthan SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Ines Miranda Johansson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg

Minna Mankert SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Märtha Bulus SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Tea Josefsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Girls / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg

Alice Helgeson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Hanna Gelinder SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / White / -44 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Iman Secerovic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Wilda-Li Björklund Nordmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Tindra Ernemo SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / White / -44 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / White / -52 kg

Justine Brage SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2008

Maja Ponjevic SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2008

Polina Marchik SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2009

Girls / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -28 kg

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Tiara Gallegos Lauren SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Saga Somero SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -25 kg & -28 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg

Isabelle Andersson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Virginia Spadoni IT

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Tina Ställberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg

Angelina De Melo SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Maja Nylén SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Sonja Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Alva Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Marie Widengren SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg

Sara Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Emilia Viinikka SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Rebecca Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Malika Hussein SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -52 kg

Frida Stridmark SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow / -44 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Michaela Pepermans SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -37 kg

Louisa Stridmark SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow / -31 kg & -34 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Agnes Nylander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Emilia Lassander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved from Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow / -31 kg & -34 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Girls / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -60 kg

Tilda Olsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / 12-13 years / White & Grey / -56 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2007

Claudia Ingrao SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Girls / 12-13 years / White & Grey / -56 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2006

Leia Hidalgo SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2006

Girls / 12-14 years / White-Grey / -40 kg

Karin Andersson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Girls / 12-13 years / White / -37 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2007

Nathalie Åkerman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Leia Bäckefelt SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Mali Bergstedt SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2006

Lotta Ställberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Girls / 14-15 years / Grey / -40 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2005

Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg

Ebba Lindholm SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Hayley Nielsen SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Amitia Engcrantz SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Girls / 12-13 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg

Rihanna Husien SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2007

Freja Lannefors SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2007

Emme Annie Bringeland NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2006

Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -44 kg

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

Emilia Korkiakangas SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg

Daniella Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -52 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2006

Disa Almgren SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2007

Diana Brunes SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -52 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2006

Girls / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -60 kg

Julia Eriksson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Jessica Fica SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
Moved from Girls / 14-15 years / Grey / -60 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -52 kg

Sanna Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2004

Livia Högbom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow - Orange / -48 kg & 52 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Mathilda Ramstedt SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
Moved from Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow - Orange / -48 kg & 52 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2004

Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -64 kg

Elin Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Girls / 14-15 years / Orange / -56 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2004

Tyra Westerberg SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2004

Alva Lette SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Girls / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -60 kg

Molly Frösell SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2004

Clara Torrillas Billberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from Girls / 14-15 years / Orange / -60 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2004

Boys / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg

Julian Femerström SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2012

Amir Boudjema SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2012

Nico Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2012

Stepan Makhonin RU

Titan BJJ/Ribeiro JJ
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2012

Rio Söderhäll SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2012

Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg

Zacharias Douglah SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Björn Sigvardsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Harry Wennberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Erik Widengren SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Adonis Moussaoui SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Boys / 6-7 years / White / -28 kg

Max Eriksson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2012

Noah Strid SE

Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2012

Arthur Tamilin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2013

Boys / 6-7 years / White / -34 kg

Ebbot Bjarnesjö SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved from Boys / 6-7 years / White / -31 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2012

Aston Grönvalls SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / 6-7 years / White / -31 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2012

Filip Lindqvist SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2012

Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -25 kg

Melker Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2013

Diniro Aziz SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Eli Paniashvili RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2013

Ture Vennström SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening
Moved from Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -19 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Born 2013

Theo Lejdemalm SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Leonard Gasten RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2012

Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -31 kg

Amadeus Svensson KRD

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2012

Ian Robert Berggren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -28 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2012

Timur Khaptakhaev RU

Gymnasium
Alliance
Moved from Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -28 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2012

Dario Mikel FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -28 kg

  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2012

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg

Ted Dånsjö SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2010

Mark Shvartser RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Isaac Richards SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 8-9 years / White / -22 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Born 2011

Daniil Nak RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2010

Anton Tapper SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg

Jack Larsson-Mellberg SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2011

Alex Rubin SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2011

Liam Lundgren SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg

William Abrahamsson SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

Tor Frölund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

Leon Staszak SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Elton Tillenius SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

Julian Von Waldegg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Jayson Rocque SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Elias Lannefors SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Elias Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

Henrik Lind SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg

Mille Nylen SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Felix Plaksin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Leonell Demiri SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Hugo Mattsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2011

Yaroslav Tamilin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2011

Fred Vrethem SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -37 kg

Leon Soussi SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2010

Hugo Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2011

Elton Alenmalm SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2011

Axel Klinteskog SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2010

Alexander Uchaev RU

Gymnasium
Alliance
Moved from Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -37 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -19 kg

Incomplete registrations

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -25 kg

Constantine Wa SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Parsa Behrooz SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Devin Lakanen SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011

Axel Beckman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2010

Imran Tambiev RU

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2011
Incomplete registrations

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg

Love Engdahl SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2010

Johannes Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2011

Murad Alizada AZ

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2011

Gabriel Babar SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2010

Ture Almen SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Julius Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Einar Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2011

Liam Klysing SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Bilal Hussein SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Mark Albert Savickij SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg

Malte Kemppainen Christensson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Sebastian Eriksson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Brian Flores SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Elliot Sjögren SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Victor Bergström SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Benjamin Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Abdelrahman Megali SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Thiago Mikel FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -44 kg

Ludvig Vanke Wennström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Boys / 8-9 years / White & Grey / -40, -44 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2010

Victor Bäckefelt SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2010

Maximilian Björklund Nordmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 8-9 years / White & Grey / -40, -44 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2010

Robin Gonzalez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / 8-9 years / White & Grey / -40, -44 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2011

Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -48 kg

Charlie Björsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2010

Marcell Rojas Jakobsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved from Boys / 8-9 years / White / -48 kg

  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2010

Boys / 10-11 years / White / -31 kg Noah fights Sebastian in first fight

Samir Boulos SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Christos Karagiannidis GR

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Sebastian Johansson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -28 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Noah Fard SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -25 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg

Alfred Liljestrand SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Maximilian Rahmqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Edvin Etibarsson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Alfred Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg

Walter Frejing SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Vilgot Bjarnesjö SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Loke Tillenius SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Alexander Vinokourov DE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Otto Wiktorin SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -37 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Elias Strömberg SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -28 kg

Elia Önder SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Olle Ekholm SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Leonard Åkerman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Leonid Shakkum RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2009

Adam Tambiev RU

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg

Albin Högbom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2008

Alexander Önder SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Roy Grizzly Kaven SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Ian Nielsen SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Kayin Terry GB

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Achilleas Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg

Gilbert Rosen SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Loe Zetterberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Lucas Karlsson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Lukas Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Atle Brunes SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Adrian Ironboy NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Johannes Barkarmo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Maksim Bryksin RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Izmail Izmailov RU

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Samuele Spadoni IT

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg

Valter Hedlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2009

Axel Segerström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Tim Wilén SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2009

Jan Grape SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Григорий Якимец RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg

Milton Hedkvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Viggo Kölnäs SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Adam Johansson SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Ruben Wismar SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Platon Matveev RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg

Edwin Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2009

Seif Elrubey SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -44 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Maximus Borgh SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2009

Rodi Kartal SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2009

Theo Duse SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -44 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Erik Karlmark SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -48 kg

Anton Salenstedt SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2009

Remus Jacobsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2009

Alex Elkanev SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Albin Harpe SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Ludvig Gahnertz SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -34 kg

Hugo Sjögren SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Liam Ghassemi SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Kimi Iceman Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -31 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2009

Hannes Bjelke SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -37 kg

Damon Aziz SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2009

Jack Jacobson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2009

Yunus Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -44 kg

Justus Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Mille Andersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Albin Norman SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -40 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -48 kg

Incomplete registrations

Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -37 kg

Leo Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2008

Emilio Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -34 kg


  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Huseyn Alizade AZ

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -34 kg


  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2009

Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -40 kg

Incomplete registrations

Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -44 kg

Anthony Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2008

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -40 kg



  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Castor Jacobson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -40 kg



  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -48 kg

Alvin Rust Linderholm SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -48 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2009

Dexter Edström Sveen SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -34 kg

Jakob Talia SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / White / -31 kg


  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Born 2007

Dante Alm SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2007

Max Kocken SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -40 kg

Pontus Ryman SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / White / -37 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Kalle Lindelöf SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / White / -37 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2007

Hector Sjöblom SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Matti From SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -44 kg

Dragan Andonov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

Vincent Kiirikki SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Tett Wennerborg SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

John Dahl SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -52 kg

Florin Ionut Teleptean SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2007

Anthony Carrasco SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -37 kg

Vilhelm Björkwall SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Theo Nordling SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2007

Viggo Richter SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -34 kg


  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2007

Isac Olsson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2007

Tyzon Arvind SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2007

Melvin Lundberg SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -40 kg

Ivan Rodionov RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
BHJJ

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2006

Morris Ranman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Tristan Bunge SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Peter Shlepov RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2006

Anton Almén SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg

Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

Oscar Ahlm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Lucas Cano SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

Iker Lind Echenique SE

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg

Isidor Mankert SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2007

C-Jay Hansson SE

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2007

Sanfrid Lindgren SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2007

Sigge Helgesson SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -48 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg

Jacob Missailidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2007

Axel Andersson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / White / -56 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2006

Emil Forsberg SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -56 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2008

Valter Lindroth SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from Boys / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg

  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2008

Elias Siltberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -52 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2007

Oliver Lennström SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -72 kg

Simon Johansson SE

Team Tumba BJJ
Team Concrete

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2006

Daniel Bidbayrov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -64 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -37 kg

Incomplete registrations

Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -34 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Born 2007

Vincent Sawalha JO

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg

Wilmer Axerell Björkman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2006

Oskar Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2006

Leo Nedin SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -44 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg

Dante Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2006

Theo Bergström SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2007
Incomplete registrations

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey-Yellow / -68 kg

Alex Sawalha JO

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2006

Olle Häggblad SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -68 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -44 kg

Matteo Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2006

Justus Frederiksen SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -37 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Born 2007

Frank Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -48 kg

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2007

Devin Benali SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2006

Ralf Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -64 kg

Henri Kantanen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -60 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2007

Samuel Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2007

Noah Williams SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2007

Alexander Eriksson SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -60 kg

  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2006

Boys / 14-15 years / White / -56 kg

Johan Halim SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2004

Emil Ljungström SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Ahmed Sultan KRD

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Erik Guve SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Thomas Abdulahad SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Isaac Paaso SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / White / -52 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2004

Hugo Malby SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2004

Boba Ceesay SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / White / -52 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / White / -64 kg

Theo Lindqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / White / -60 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2004

Josef Illes SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / White / -60 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Viktor Tammiranta SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Adam Daho SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2004

Rasmus Strömberg SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Boys / 14-15 years / White / -68 kg

Leo Al Saleem SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2004

Harishan Antony SE

Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2004

Theo Rubinstein SE

REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg

Ted Alexander SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -56 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2004

Alizhon Kholmatov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Lukas Lundmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -56 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Zilver Magnusson Gillberg SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -52 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2005

Franco Burgos Bernales SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -64 kg

Rasmus Engström SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -60 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2005

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Theodor Brynie NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -72 kg

Leander Staksrud NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -68 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2005

Carl Rosendahl SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Viktor Einarsson SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2004

Reiko Kesa EE

Connexn Bjj
Brazilian Top Team

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Born 2004

Erik Lannestedt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -68 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2005

Axel Nordling SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / White / -68 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / White-Grey / +72 kg

Oliver Nordell SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2004

Adrian Kallo EE

Connexn Bjj
Brazilian Top Team

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2005

Dante Andersson SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / White / +72 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2004

Ivan Novitskiy RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg

Elliot Grahn SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Lo-Arthur Ranman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -44 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Born 2005

Melwin Hansson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -48 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Ludvig Lagerholm SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -48 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2004

Axel Nilsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -48 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg

Alexander Shahin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Roubi Kohzadi SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2004

Carl Granfelt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2005

Boys / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -52 kg Kian fights William in first fight

Isak Helin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2005

William Stenberg SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Johan Grape SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2005

Kian Benali SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Born 2005

Jack Allegren SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Halavanca

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2005

Behnam Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Born 2005

Boys / 14-15 years / Green / -64 kg Alvin fights Vidar in first fight

Amin Abidi SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg (registration was wrong)

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2004

Vidar Helin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / -56 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2005

Alvin Söderström SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat
Moved from Boys / 14-15 years / Green / -56 kg

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Born 2004

Ahmed Hussain SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Born 2004

William Tuomivaara SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Born 2004

Juvenile boys / White / -53,5 kg (Rooster)

Andrew Palm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)

Einar Ellefsrud NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Ali Nm SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Kalle Malm SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Younes Essahli Vik NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Elshod Anvarov UZ

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Emil Eneroth SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Hamed Karim SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Jaafar Al-Rammahi SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Ian Westerholm SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Kane Palm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)

Ville Päiväniemi FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Alexander Mix SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Erik Hallberg SE

Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Martin Moreno SE

NOVA MMA IF
NOVA MMA IF

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Byron Marcelo Palma SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Hugo Hjorth SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Ishak Banovic BA

BJJ ARENA
BJJ ARENA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)

Sadaf Khan SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

David Davallou SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Araz Jafarov AZ

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Vilgot Nord SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Martin Kalinsky SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Tobias Tomann SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Wail Bolakhrif SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2003

Dennis Norlander SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)

Alve Lundberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Elias Olsson SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)

Rasmus Myllylä FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Myrsky Alatalo FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Felix Snidare SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Renny Poutanen FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Hampus Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Erling Stolt - Nielsen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Oliwer Kielin Zetterlund SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening
Moved from Juvenile boys / Blue / -74 kg (Middle)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile boys / Blue / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile girls / White / -56,5 kg (Light)

Emelie Janus SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56,5 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Melina Güvenal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Juvenile girls / White / -52,5 kg (Feather)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Maria Løwen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56,5 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Juvenile girls / White / -60,5 kg (Middle)

Maia Bergabo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Amanda Leites SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Lovisa Schmidt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Madeleine Örenmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)

Alva Östman SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight +65 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2003

Ellen Turås SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight +65 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)

Zoe Dymott SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +65 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2003

Wilma Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +65 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2003

Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)

Einar Ellefsrud NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2002

Samale Abib Yousef SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1992

Nils Börner SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1998

Younes Essahli Vik NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2003

Mustafa Moradi AF

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1997

Abdirahman Adib NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2000

Anton Pellijeff SE

REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1996

Emil Eneroth SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2002

Ali Reza Sarwari AF

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Adult / White / -57,5 kg (Rooster)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 1999

Abdullah Alaasar SY

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2001

Jaafar Al-Rammahi SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2003

Ajmal Behadari SE

Locxter MMA Klubb
Locxter MMA Klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1999

John Malm SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Shafici Adib NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1995

Sharmaerke Adib NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1995

Emil Sjöbom SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

William Hagberg SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Mykola Kulinich UA

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Noor Almadi AF

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Ashkan Badie SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Anthony Vinnik AU

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1995

Denniz Sali SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Gustav Holmqvist SE

Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Tesfu Woldai SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Johannes Eriksson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Hugo Hjorth SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Adam Kaunisto SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Halavanca

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Jens Johansson SE

Sundsvalls Budoklubb
JSBJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

William Gisslander SE

NOVA MMA IF
NOVA MMA IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Zakk Nossborn SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Christopher Engström SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1995

Nils Mann SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Robin Schou SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

David Änghagen SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Ishak Banovic BA

BJJ ARENA
BJJ ARENA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Hampuz Togeretz SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Rasmus Karlsson SE

Nässjö Kampsport
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Carimo Lacroix Só SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Adam Schmidt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Richard Lawson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

William Tregart DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Nils Wikner SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Nikita Tzonov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Claes Holm SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Håvard Larsen Rapp NO

TKS Jiu Jitsu
TKS Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Albin Wahlstrand SE

Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Asror Nematov UZ

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Oskar Larsson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Tim Duan SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Oliver Mårback SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Richard Safin NO

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Álvaro Heredero ES

RVK MMA
RVK MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Oskar Pelnens LV

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Simon Svensson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Sidhartha Sharma SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Johan Blixt SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Olof Gottfridsson SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Munawer Ali AF

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Ayob Hilwan SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Fredrik Karlsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

David Rajabi SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Dastan Tadzhibaev KG

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Pär Öhman SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Adi Krhan SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
TK BJJ SWEDEN

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Alexander Berhane ER

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Arnar Guðbjartsson IS

RVK MMA
RVK MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Abdirahman Mohamed SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Martin Kalinsky SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Alexander Lönnberg Gavazzeni SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Filip Pregler SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Robin Björnholm SE

Locxter MMA Klubb
Locxter MMA Klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Gustav Widing SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Magnus Samuelsson SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Khalid Sheik SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Patrik Villaflor PH

Hilti BJJ Storfors
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Jonathan Miseroy GB

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Lucas Hotz SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Axel Blid SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Farzad Aziz IR

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Nicklas Wallgren SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Sajad Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Þorsteinn Snær Róbertsson IS

RVK MMA
RVK MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Alexander Million SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1998

Johan Thornström SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

William Rubino SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Alexander Runge Wildner SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Safin Galbaghi SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Daniel Rydqvist SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Mohammed Ali Khodr SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Ramzi Nsaibia SE

REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Wail Bolakhrif SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Alexander Claesson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Mattias Holmström SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1998

Hugo Kjellander SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Tobias Ahmady SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Ratko Tomic SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Filip Löf SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Erik Hurtig SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Kristoffer Adamsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Mashrab Mamadaliyev SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Axel Lundquist SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Michael Khayatan SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Erik Pettersson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2000

Victor Ramirez SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1991

Miguel Gomez Asencios SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1992

Mabast Baban SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1998

Imnay Ahmedin Telsem SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1999

Daniel Olderius SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1986

Samuel Tingvall SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1998

Andreas Aravena SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Martin Aasli NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Gustav Jonsson SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Oscar Jonsson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1995

Kim Thell SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Halavanca

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1981

Matheus Fellipe Macêdo Da Silva BR

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2000

Milad Omari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1992

August Palm SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Patrik Brandt SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

Trym Elvsvebakken NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1997

Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Daniel Emmendörfer SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Marcus Edvinsson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Robin Bertrand Barakana SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Hampus Åkerstrand SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Marcus Holmberg SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Philip Lagerbäck SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Simon Modin SE

Sundsvalls Budoklubb
JSBJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2001

Theodor Nyberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Tarik El-Amrani SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Olof Lundqvist SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Viktor Ögren SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Berzan Celepli SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2001

Nicklas Martos SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Alpha Omar Jallow SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1996

Anton Ydrefors SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Gustav Ydrefors SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Thomas Selin SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1986

Metin Arslan TR

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1992

Alexander Nordenmark SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1992

Almin Brdar BA

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1998

Pontus Sjögren SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1994

Tom Nord SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1989

Alexander Grundberg SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1987

Sebastian Hellman SE

Locxter MMA Klubb
Locxter MMA Klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1990

Pooya Pishkoohani SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1985
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Lewaa Elrubey SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1981

Andre Löfvenius SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1994

Niclas Lundgren SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1996

Anton Särnstedt SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1989

Christoffer Norell SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1990

Johan Lindqvist SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1990
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

ILYA SETCHIKOV RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Marcin Duminski PL

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Carl Command SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Ralph Romero SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Maximilian Araneda SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Joe Wilcox GB

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Andreas Johansson SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Mattias Bratt SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Albert Bayogliev SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

David Norman SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Tony Leahy IE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Kiyoon Baek KR

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Benny Bergdahl SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Øyvind Iversen NO

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Per Söderbäck SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Amir Vafa SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Ferhat Hancer SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Carlo Basilico SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Marc Sokes US

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Eddie Sundvall SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1988

Jilvan Amiri SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1986

Daniel Karlsson SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Mikael Larsson SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1982

Erik Andersson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1985

Karl Strid SE

Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1984

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Nikolaos Magkafourakis GR

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Andreas Wass Byfeldt SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Mattias Karlsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

David Liljegren SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Anders Mortensen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Mark Fuller GB-ENG

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1984

Alexander Krasnov SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1986

Charles Thulin Assarmo SE

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1988

Marcus Liljedahl SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1983

Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Stuart Gibbons GB

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1981

Alex Linde SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1982

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)

Jalil El Khalifi SE

REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1979

Arnaud Sirvaut FR

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1981

Reza Razzaghi SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1982

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Dennis Dourrouj SE

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1981

Benny Granberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1978

Patricio Garcia SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1980

Ulf Klarström SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)

Jonas Edberg SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Michał Balawejder PL

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

Khyn Von SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Erik Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1979

Anders Asplund SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Olle Isaksson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982
Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Alexander Riutort SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Jani Muntila SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Jimmy Eklund SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Jonas Lindgren SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Marcus Nordahl SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Anton Tamilin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Henrik Olsson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Danilo Cusanno IT

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1981

Igor Imamovic SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Martin Andersson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Nemrud Besara SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Daniel Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Mattias Nilsson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Cristian Hidalgo SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix
Moved from Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1977

Koo-Han Artursson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1983

Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Aleksandar Jeremic SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1978

Kjetil Hestdalen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1980

Kristoffer Björnfot Nyman SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1982

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)

Martin Eklund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Jörgen Brunk SE

Borlänge kampsportförening
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1975

Jens Wiktorin SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1976

Peter Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Jonas Nywall SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1969

Erik Horneman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1969

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Gustavo Gonzalez SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix
Moved from Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1973

Brett Richards AU

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1976

Hannes Rhodin SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1973

Linus Cidrin SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Mikael Nilsson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1976

Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Andreas Christiansson SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Danny Avermo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1974

Jesper Lindblom SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Halavanca

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1965

Patrik Bohman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1967

Wellington Lagos SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Per Burman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1976

Petter Ljunggren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1968

Men / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)

Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)

Max Bengtsson FI

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2000

Mohsin Khawari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 1999

Hossein Alizadeh AF

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1999

Fredrik Jäderblom SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2001

Simon Isaksson SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2000

Fredrik Jostelius SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1987

Gavin Kakuma SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1980

Suliman Alroini YE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Halavanca

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2001

Linus Hammarlund SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Nebrass Alshimerty NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Carl Sandström SE

Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Robert Eklöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Rasmus Myllylä FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Samuel Muuronen FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Myrsky Alatalo FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Niklas Arrighetti SE

Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Simo-Ove Sülla EE

3D Treening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Joel Myrsell SE

REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Andrey Nachalov RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Felix Snidare SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Erik Nordahl SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Olof Tedestam SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Amir Iqbal NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Ivan Zidar HR

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Joakim Sundström SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Sabauun Khan FI

MMA Vantaa
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Rami Bahsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Kim Nordlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Timmy Le Persson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Serwan Al-badri SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Nils Brynedal SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Wahid Jarah SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Erling Stolt - Nielsen NO

Frontline Academy Bergen
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Marcus Bremer SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Yingchou Han DK

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Jakob Odelstad SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Fredrik Thorsell SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Saimon Louis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Hampus Viström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Erlend Nicolai Sætren NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Jonathan Gerhardsson SE

Locxter MMA Klubb
Locxter MMA Klubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Amor Sofi Khatib SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Marlon Tajik SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Adib Kamal SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Joacim Fredriksson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

David Hansen NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Kristoffer Langerud NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Elliot Brunstorp SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Renny Poutanen FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Ruslan Karppinen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Kalle Evertsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Alexander Nystrand SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Joonas Söderlund FI

MMA Vantaa
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Hassan Muhieddine SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Christian Artback SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1998

Adam Friberg SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Simon Elm SE

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Lucas Flamme Gissberg SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Amin Bolakhrif SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Younas Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Viktor Hervieu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Erik Wilén SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Hussain Zakrijev NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Samuel Wytorp SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Emre Köyluoglu SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Leon Persson SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Sakke Suomalainen FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1992

Alexander Hedbrant SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

Alexander Aroch SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1992

Niklas Frangi AR

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1991

Oskar Karlsjö SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1990

Oliver Buvall SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1997

Filip Bäckström SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Mikael Glusac SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Albin Kvick SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Douglas Bernal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1999

Oscar Alsing SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Lauri Mattila FI

Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Loop Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1997

Farbod Chehrehvani SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Jonas Ojala FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Julius Sonerud SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1997

Joni Puumala SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Tony Wallin SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Samuel Johansson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Johan Levinsson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1994

Andreas Jansson SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1993

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Petter Öberg SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Halavanca

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Tanel Veskus EE

Sports Academy No.1
Sports Academy No.1

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1985

Maxim Matushkin RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

Nikola Simic Wersén SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Max Brennan SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Sven Von Schoultz SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Alexander Lebedev SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Alexey Leonov RU

LUDUS
Alliance

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Tim Sasivanij SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Anders Nath SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

James Copeland GB

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Alexander Olsson Sarr SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Laszlo Strangelööve SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Oscar Sandstrom SE

FERNANDO TERERE
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Niclas Aldorsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Ilya Fredriksson SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Jan Malecki SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Espen Lervåg NO

Guigo jiu jitsu Norway
Guigo jiu jitsu Norway

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Christoffer Johannesson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

Deniz Bulus SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Claudio Ramirez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Marcus Thepper SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Kristoffer Nilsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1985

Toni Aho FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1985

Ilia Mikhailov SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1977

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Erdeneshish Khosbayar SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Asko Häusler EE

3D Treening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Fredrik Bornestedt SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Martin Englund SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ
Moved from Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1978

Khaled Harek SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1983

Simen Brunstad NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1989

Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Jonas Stajic Nordarp SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1984

Vinicius Santiago SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1977

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Nader Goudarzi SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Daniel Sabo SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1981

Sergio Pinones Alamos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1980

Mikael Forsmark SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1979

Eskild Røst NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1981

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)

Oskar Grindemyr SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

Michael Seppälä SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Björn Rogell SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1979

John Landquist SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Unknown User SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)

Teemu Lindqvist FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Pierre Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Teemu Jäppinen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

YASSER DAVARI SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Staffan Berg SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Carl Rundström SE

REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Tony Blessander SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Joel Graffman SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1980

Jimmy Andersson SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1976

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Mikko Koponen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Adam Gäfvert SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Incomplete registrations

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Kai Philip Chiang SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1970

Johan Frederiksen SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1976

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)

Damian Herbert GB

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1976

Henrik Bovin SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Anders Rollfelt SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Anders Nilsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Mattias Johansson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1973

Jimmy Boqvist SE

Hilti Kristinehamn
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1972

Mattias Lindmark SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Gustavo De Amaral SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1968

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Antonio Licari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1977

Antti Korjus FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1978

Anders Ekberg SE

Hilti Kristinehamn
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1966

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Christian Sjö SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1973

Gustav Öström SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1975

Mamet Sulejmanov SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Nisse Larsson SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1967

Andreas Holmberg SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1973

Jimmy Engström SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1975

Men / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)

Jakob Bitici SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1992

Johan Bäckman FI

HILTI FINLAND
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1988

Hama Balisany NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1995

Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Aapo Kainulainen FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Elias F. Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Hakim Mazari SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Shamad Aliev NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Andrew Mcgahon IE

TEAM TORRES
Team Torres

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Petri Moilanen FI

HILTI FINLAND
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Oskari Auvinen FI

Hipko
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Daniel Tilleria SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Rezo Gvineria SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

David Gustafsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Elvir Dzeko SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Mohammed Ahmed NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Linus Nolbratt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

ERIK WAHROLEN SE

Checkmat
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Jonas Smeds FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Hermes Pantazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Oliver Ström SE

Academy not confirmed
Atos

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Staffan Lindskoog SE

Hilti BJJ Storfors
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Ivan Sundell SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Mathias Persson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2000

Felix Kull SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1995

Felix Hagby SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1996

Nicholas Sjögren SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1996

Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Per Henrik Wahl NO

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

Karl Pegers SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1999
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Emil Larsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Rostislav Berezovchuk RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Men / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Antti Kinnunen FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1990

Christoffer Danielson SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1988

Magnus Berger Jerven NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1989

Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Fredrik Tjust SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1983

Elmo Mäensivu FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1995
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)

Robert Gehrke SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Ali Douglah SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1984
Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Incomplete registrations

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Erik Gullestad SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Erik Sandberg SE

REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Viktor Falk Jimenez SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Martin Machl SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1985

Björn Eriksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Fredrik Wagner SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Peter Halldén SE

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1982

Anders Jansson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1982

Robbin Kjellin SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

Joakim Niklasson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1986

Soleman Bojang SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Joakim Ahlin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Eslao Mayorga SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Michael Hedren SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1980

Nuno Belo PT

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1982

Dan Alevad SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1980

Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)

Stefan Tingwall SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1975

Krim Talia SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1973

Manuel Ferrer SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1973

Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Michael Pastor SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1972

Magnus Granlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1972

Johan Kanberg SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1978

Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Kristofer Nordell SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1977

Safar Aliyev SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1963

Marcus Lindell SE

Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Checkmat

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1974

Per Eriksson SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1973

Ronald Fleming NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1973

Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)

Tero Ahola FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Henry Shi SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Mika Atti FI

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Moved from Men / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1970

Nils Norlander SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

James Keay GB

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Men / Adult / Brown / -70 kg (Feather)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1997

Emad Omran SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

JUKKA TUOMAS KOKKONEN FI

HILTI FINLAND
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Arash Javanbakht SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1985

Tarik Hopstock NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

DANIEL DONAHUE US

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Rikard Grankvist SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Pär Westberg SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Mandorf Aronson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1991

Fredrik Widgren SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Oliver Kiffer SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1990

Johannes Lundström SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1991

Alexander Baffoun SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1996

Men / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Eiður Sigurðsson IS

RVK MMA
RVK MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Cemil Karahan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Mikko Mutanen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Men / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Incomplete registrations

Men / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Björn Johansson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1987

Guilherme Andrade BR

FP TEAM
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1997

Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Mathias Pajuvirta SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Marcus Nigéus SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Zige Malmgren SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1985

Dildar Aslan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Jonas Westling SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Ilia Antonenko RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Martin Moen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Olli Andersson FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Daniel Bäckefelt SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Martin Weigelt SE

Fabricio International Team Sweden
Fabricio International Team

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1977

Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Homan Hamzeh SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1980

Fredrik Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1982

Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Farid Bendriss NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie
Moved from Men / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1977

Anders Zetterberg SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Mario Mirčić HR

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Andreas Olsson SE

Team Macc
Team Macc

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Christopher Lee-Klockare SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1979

Petri Ahola FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1981

Men / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)

Ali Aliev SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1961

Alex Taveira De Lira BR

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Men / Adult / Black / -64 kg (Light feather)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1986

Men / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Tacio Marcos BR

Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Borås
Atos

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Max Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1990

Men / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Diego Gonzalez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Tony Silvernäs SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Martin Janson SE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1979

Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Ralf Carneborn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Ericson Dias Lima BR

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Team Carvalho

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Bernardo Sastre SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Men / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1968

Fredrik Berntsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Black
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1982

Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)

Tilda Johansson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2001

Janna Lofvars SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Women / White / Master 2 (36+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1980

Melina Güvenal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2003

Linnéa Powell SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix
Moved from Women / White / Adult / -48,5 kg (Rooster)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -48,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 1995

Sanna Jirlind SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1994

Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Jeanette Navarrete SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Bianca Antman SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Hedwig Allika-Veskus EE

3D Treening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Stina Grahn SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Irina Letyagina RU

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Maria Løwen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2003

Lisa Lingvall SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Christina Triantaphyllopoulou GR

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Elin Wallman SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Kiira Auvinen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Helen Lindborg SE

Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Ida Nyquist SE

Borlänge kampsportförening
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Tara Aldén-Joyce SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Jenipher Rasanayagam NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Jasmine Björk SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Emma Custers SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Annika Kluge EE

3D Treening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Emma Yacoub SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Andrea Jørgensen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)

Camila Puga Vásquez SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Klara Nordqvist SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Alva Östman SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2003

Ellen Turås SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Martina Öhlund SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Hannah Winroth SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Kristy Toompalu NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Mar Gjelstad NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Lisa Modin SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1988

Amanda Heed SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Emma Lette SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Women / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Vendela Petersson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 2003

Laura Mallene EE

3D Treening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1988

Manon Carriere FR

IKSU
Dynamix
Moved from Women / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

THERÉSE JENSSON SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)

Mikaela Af Schmidt SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Marianne Eriksen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Helene Loewinski SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

Emmi Häkkinen FI

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Karen Kristine Johansen NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie
Moved from Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)

Josefine Modig SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1996

Johanna Skagerlid SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1985
Incomplete registrations

Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Danielle Jana Schönborn Hofmann SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Astrid Vikgren SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Nina Carratú NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Nina Back SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1997

Ida Stensson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Isabell Anderberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Mika Bokedal SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Iris Van Der Zaag NL

Gracie Barra Groningen
Gracie Barra

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Marit Tyssedal Gabrielsen NO

Frontline Academy Voss
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Theres Hermansson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Cecilia Hermansson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Martine Rabe NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Ingrid Hansson SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Rebecka Molin SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Selma Essahli Vik NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Vilde Brekke NO

Frontline Academy Drammen
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Martina Löfström SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Astrid Schölin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001
Incomplete registrations

Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)

Linnéa Ekberg Högblad SE

Hilti BJJ Storfors
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Cindy Galfvensjö SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Melissa Wallbom SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Lena Wicksell SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1985

Madeleine Danielsson SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Satu Lamminpää FI

Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Loop Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Venla Nivala FI

Brasa CTA
Brasa

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Amanda Emricson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1990

Emma Jonasson SE

Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

Women / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

Incomplete registrations

Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Linn Löfgren Vretare SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1989

Amanda Vikingsson SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1993

Sarina Kilbo Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1999

Anna Eriksson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from Women / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Women / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)

Jenny Dahlberg SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Bessie Lundmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Women / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light)

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1971

Women / Purple / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)

Incomplete registrations

Women / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)

Yulia Vibe RU

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Eva-My Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Women / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)

Linn Hansson SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Lydia Green SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Veronika Holmsten SE

Hudik BJJ IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Maurien De Oliveira Aragaki Maria BR

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1984

Regina Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1989

Women / Brown / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)

Signe Fredricson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1977

Liisi Vaht EE

3D Treening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Elina Moestam SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Women / Brown / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Maria Leites SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Women / Brown / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1990

SENKA DROBAC HR

Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Loop Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1982