総メダル数
15 ゴールド
14 シルバー
12 銅
Women / Adult / Purple / Brown/ -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / Adult / Purple / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Adult / Purple / Brown / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Adult / Brown / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)
Men / Adult / Purple / Black / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Adult / Purple / Brown / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Adult / Purple / Brown / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Arash Javanbakht
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Felix Hagby
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Fredrik Ljunglund
TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH
Men / Adult / Purple / Brown / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Felix Kull
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Philip Johansson
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
5
Carl Marklund
IKSU
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / Purple / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / Brown / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile boys / White / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
Juvenile boys / White / Blue / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Brown / Black Adult
4
Samuel Kvarzell
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
5
Unknown user
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Felix Hagby
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Carl Marklund
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Karl Pegers
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Fredrik Ljunglund
TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH
9
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
André Brännström
IKSU
– Dynamix
17
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult
4
Linn Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Thais Taveira de Almeida
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Eva-My Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix