Early bird registrations
13 Dec - 01 Mar 00:00
通常の申し込み登録。
Deadline 12 May 23:59
後期申し込み
Deadline 21 May 23:59

Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)

Incomplete registrations

Boys / Yellow / -60 kg / 12-13 years

Konrad Vik NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Lucas Figueroa NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Incomplete registrations

Girls / Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 years

Incomplete registrations

Boys & Girls / White & Grey/ -25 kg / 6-7 years

Davina Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Adonis Moussaoui SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Zacharias Douglah SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Juni Bond SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Boys & Girls / White / -22 kg / 6-7 years

Peter Holmberg SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Leah Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Loke Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Boys & Girls/ Yellow / -31 kg -34 kg/ 10-12 years

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Hedda Vik NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Ellinor Pay Osen NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Lilli Olsson NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Alex Lundberg SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Gilbert Rosen SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Achilleas Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / Orange / -48 kg -52 kg/ 12-13 years

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Sune Dragsten Wake NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Ralf Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / White & Grey / -28 kg -31 kg/ 6-7 years

Max Eriksson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Ziggy Sjöberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Aston Grönvalls SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Theo Lejdemalm SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Jack Larsson-Mellberg SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Ian Robert Berggren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years

Elias Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Benjamin Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Mille Nylen SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Einar Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years

Maximus Borgh SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Wilton Wendel SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Anton Salenstedt SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Valdemar Ghetu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Arian Nylund SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Nicolas Ferber SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years

Matheo Figueroa NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / White / -48 kg / 12-13 years

Dragan Andonov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Ruben Hegstad NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / Yellow & Orange / -37 kg / 11-12 years

Leo Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Alexios Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / Yellow & Orange / -44 kg /10-12 years

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Marcus André Langeland NO

Team Trondheim Bjj
Roy Harris BJJ

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Frank Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Girls / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg / 8-9 years

Idun Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

My Borgh SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Aurora Söderlind SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Louise Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years

Alva Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Hedvig Dyrssen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Tina Ställberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Sonja Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Elisabeth Ghetu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009