Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
22
Finished
Fouad Elbeyrouti
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:00
Osama Mousa Fightzone Malmö
Boys / -28 kg / White
(MATS)
17
Finished
Baider Al-Jasim
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Casper Svensson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
(MATS)
24
Finished
Axel Ericson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Maximilian Lundberg GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
(MATS)
25
Finished
Willmer VESTMAN
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by Submission - 00:22
Hugo Hjelmer FC Phoenix IF
Girls / -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
25
Finished
Alissa Vittnavall
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Hannah Mihalj Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
(MATS)
26
Finished
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 00:36
Mark Thømming
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
16
Finished
William Mørck
CSA.dk
Won by Submission - 03:00
Oliver Siemonsen Arte Suave DK
Boys / -44 kg / White / Grey
(MATS)
31
Finished
Gustaf Bylin
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Malik Hasilov Won by Submission - 01:53
Boys / -31 kg / Grey / White / Yellow
(MATS)
22
Finished
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 00:20
Hans Anders Rüppel Oland Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Girls / -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
26
Finished
Sofia Siöland
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:49
Alissa Vittnavall Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
(MATS)
27
Finished
Willmer VESTMAN
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by Submission - 00:15
Axel Ericson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys / -44 kg / White / Grey
(MATS)
32
Finished
Bahez Nawzad
Conde IF
Won by points - 03:00
Gustaf Bylin Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys / -31 kg / Grey / White / Yellow
(MATS)
24
Finished
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Anelka Johansson Oblitey GBG MAC IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls / -44 kg / White / Grey
(MATS)
20
Finished
Emelie Lundberg
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:39
Elize Larsson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
(MATS)
28
Finished
David Lavsjö
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 00:32
Sigge Helgesson GBG MAC IF
Boys / -48 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
28
Finished
Hamza Elbeyrouti
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Won by Submission - 02:55
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
21
Finished
Leon Kalyun
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:43
Julie Rüppel Rojahn Oland Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Boys / -48 kg / White
(MATS)
34
Finished
Abdulkerim Kurbanov
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 01:46
Lucas Källestig GBG MAC IF
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
23
Finished
Leon Kalyun
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:17
Norton Lindqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Girls / -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
27
Finished
Hannah Mihalj
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:34
Sofia Siöland Svedala Kampsportsförening
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
24
Finished
Fouad Elbeyrouti
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 00:08
Dante Johnsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys / -31 kg / Grey / White / Yellow
(MATS)
23
Finished
Aslodi Hamzatov
Conde IF
Oscar Fabian Moraga Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys/Girls -60 kg / White/Orange/Yellow
(MATS)
28
Finished
Izabell Andersson
GBG MAC IF
Bilal Elhassen Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
(MATS)
30
Finished
Willmer VESTMAN
Team Carvalho Halmstad
David Lavsjö Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys / -44 kg / White / Grey
(MATS)
33
Finished
Malik Hasilov
Won by Submission - 00:53
Bahez Nawzad Conde IF
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
Finished
Julie Rüppel Rojahn Oland
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Walkover
Dante Johnsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys / -48 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
29
Finished
Vidar Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 03:00
Hamza Elbeyrouti Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Boys / -48 kg / White
(MATS)
35
Finished
Anton Andersson
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 01:26
Lucas Källestig GBG MAC IF
Boys/Girls -60 kg / White/Orange/Yellow
(MATS)
29
Finished
Hussein Al Berakdar
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 00:18
Ahmed Hamzatov Conde IF
Boys and Girls / -52 kg /
(MATS)
25
Finished
Osama Mousa
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 00:19
Norton Lindqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(MATS)
31
Finished
Mahfoz Ataei
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 00:11
William Mørck CSA.dk
Boys / -40 kg /White / Grey
(MATS)
29
Finished
Alex Elkanev
Won by Submission - 01:36
Maximilian Lundberg GBG MAC IF