Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C33
Finished
Robin Bohlin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Pontus Ågren Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala won-by.W - 03:12
# Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
(Saturday May 7:th)
G34
Finished
Vendela Rupp
Nacka Dojo IF
Elin Lindström Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
E33
Finished
Sebastian Elmenhoff
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Peter Korpås Dynamix Herrljunga won-by.W
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
E36
Finished
Tony Silvernäs
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Jonas Gehlin Liljeholmens BJJ- klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D36
Finished
Khaled Laallam
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 01:54
Frej Erickson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
# Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
(Saturday May 7:th)
G35
Finished
Ida A
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Paulina Brinck won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A36
Finished
David Szücs
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
won-by.W
Håkan Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Purple /
(Saturday May 7:th)
E39
Finished
Henri Lindroos
FC Phoenix IF
Mandorf Aronson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 00:53
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C36
Finished
Rickard Östedt
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 04:52
Nelson Perez Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A37
Finished
Alexander Heldt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
won-by.W
Georgios Moudiotis Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D37
Finished
Johan Norrman
Nacka Dojo IF
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W
Men / Adult / Black / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
F25
Finished
Robson Ricardo Barbosa
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Alec Baulding Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:41
# Open / Men / Adult / Purple /
(Saturday May 7:th)
E48
Finished
Johan Thorsell
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W
Mandorf Aronson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D38
Finished
Staffan Lindskoog
Samurang Fightcenter IF
won-by.W - 05:07
Unknown User Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B34
Finished
Simon De Dardel
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Felix Jakobsson Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B35
Finished
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
won-by.W - 03:56
Vahid Mir Babaei Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Purple /
(Saturday May 7:th)
E40
Finished
Joel Fridlizius
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W
Stapho Thienpont Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C37
Finished
Asaad Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Magnus Ruud Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 01:11
# Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
(Saturday May 7:th)
G36
Finished
Sonja Rafat
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Regina Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb won-by.W
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
E37
Finished
Sasa Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Tony Silvernäs Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A38
Finished
Erik Wahlberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Viktor Lönnblad Hilti Fightcenter Åland won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D39
Finished
Khaled Laallam
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 06:00
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Brown / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
F27
Finished
Alvaro Ribeiro
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 00:48
Jonas Westling Samurang Fightcenter IF
Women / Adult (18+) / Brown / -79,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H24
Finished
Klara Tibbling
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 08:00
Sophia Nordenö Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C38
Finished
Dan Bergenholtz
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Simon Östlund Söders Fight Gym
# Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
(Saturday May 7:th)
G37
Finished
Amanda Vikingsson
Kampsportscentret LSS
won-by.W - 05:00
Elin Lindström Umeå Kampcenter IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B36
Finished
Kamo Poghosyan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 05:00
John Emericks Nyköpings kampsportsklubb
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Brown / -94,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
F30
Finished
Per-Arne Johansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Peter Appelquist JJK Samurai won-by.W - 01:20
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A39
Finished
Kim Nordlund
Borlänge Kampsportförening
Jonatan Dagnå SKIFT won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Purple /
(Saturday May 7:th)
E42
Finished
Mathias Pajuvirta
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 01:41
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D42
Finished
Alexander Krüger
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 06:00
Gabriel Stam Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
# Open / Women / Adult (18+) / White /
(Saturday May 7:th)
G38
Finished
Paulina Brinck
Regina Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb won-by.W - 05:00