Medallas totales
179 Oro
179 Plata
147 Bronce
Boys & Girls / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey
4
Grim Källvenius
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Noan Perstuen
Kimura Norway
Boys & Girls / -25 kg / 4-5 years / White - Grey
4
Vincent Löwgren
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White
4
Sixten Wejrot
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Boys / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey
Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White
Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
4
Liv de Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
Boys / -28 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
4
Victor Garcia
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
4
Olof Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
5
Nicholas Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Viggo Petersson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
4
Axel Junemo
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
4
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
linus gansow
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow
4
Benjamin Bjørnsen
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
5
Filip Inngjerdingen
Kimura Norway
Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White - Yellow
4
Gabriel Raflund Sommerv
Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -37 kg / 6-7 years / White - Grey
Boys & Girls / -37 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow
4
Aston Perry
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
William Lewerin
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
7
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White - Orange
4
Oscar Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange
4
Elliot Grahn
Hässlehus IK
Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / White -Grey
4
ELIAS ENBOM
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Lucas Skogsrud
Mudo Gym Ulsrud
5
Almedom Zerai
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow - Orange
Boys / -44 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey
4
Luka Slijepcevic
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White
4
Leo Magnusson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow
4
Alexander Skagerlund
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow - Green
4
Isak Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
William Palmgren
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
7
Liam Christiansson
Jönköping Grappling Academy
– Team Neves
9
Oliver Siemonsen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Boys / -44 kg / 12-14 years / White - Grey
4
bahez bakr
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / -50 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White - Orange
4
William de Mello
Torslanda kampsport
5
Leo Jarlhede
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Alexander Eriksson
Lets roll bjj
– FT Jiu jitsu
Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey
5
Hugo Aldeman
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow - Orange
4
Marcus Joheman
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Marius Wassli
Kimura Norway
5
Vidar Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
7
Adrian Ellabaki
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange
4
Robert Dautovic
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Sean Sobhani
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / White
Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Grey - Yellow
Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange
4
Addi Sokolovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey
4
Tim Martinsson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White - Green
Boys / -64 kg / 11-13 years / White - Grey
Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White - Grey
4
Abed Al Rahman Ghali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
emil gansow
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow - Green
Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / White
Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow - Green
Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / White
Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
Boys / +72 kg / 10-12 years / White - Grey
Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White - Green
5
Yosef Alalo
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
5
Lukas Roswall
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
7
Elias Hansen
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
4
Alice Latva-Ponten
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow
Girls / -33 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey
4
Unknown user
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Isabel Skoog
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Alva Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Grey - Orange
4
Saga Källvenius
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey - Orange
4
Ebba Lindholm
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White - Grey
Girls / -44 kg / 12-13 years / White - Grey
Girls / -52 kg / 12-14 years / Grey - Orange
4
Felicia Silvernäs
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Alexandra Husum Strøm
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
5
Clara Torrillas Billberg
Art Of Roll IF
Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / White - Orange
4
Sofia Siöland
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Grey - Orange
4
Nova Magnusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / White - Green
Girls / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White - Orange
Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White - Yellow
Girls / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White - Orange
Girls / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow
Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather) / White
4
Bashir Qayoumi
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Gustav Palmgren
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
5
Dervan Suleyman
Frontline Academy Drammen
7
Zaid Walid
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Elias Sverrhag
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Dan Bunpradit
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather) / Blue
4
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Unknown user
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
4
Philip Grøstad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Karam Kiswane
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
5
Unknown user
Frontline Academy Oslo
– Frontline
7
Denniz Sali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / Blue
4
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Christer Alfheim
Kimura Norway
5
Linus Nolbratt
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / White
5
Magomed Didiev
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Jusup Eshurkaev
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
7
Marcel Deluca
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
7
Elias Huovinen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
Juvenile boys / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
4
Saifdin Elkhatib
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Kristian Sollie Pedersen
Kimura Norway
Juvenile boys / -84,3 kg (Heavy) / White
5
Berzan Celepli
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
alexander doverlind
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Juvenile boys / -89,3 kg (Super heavy) / White
Juvenile boys / +89,3 (Ultra heavy) / White
4
Hares Waseeq
Hässlehus IK
– Dynamix
5
Firas Pasha
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
Juvenile girls / -60,5 kg (Middle) / Blue - Purple
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Omid Amini
Yogui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Albin Nilsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
5
Elias Geirup
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Han Huynh
TK BJJ SWEDEN
9
Bashir Qayoumi
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Nurtaj Nabi
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Aminollah Mohammadi
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Johannes Åkerlund
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Jonas Edström
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Mikael Widegren
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Robin Hellström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Michael Hjalmarsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Awat Kohzadi
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
9
Michael Nguyen
Arte Suave DK
9
Nebrass Alshimerty
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Oliver Thomsen
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
9
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Robin Josipovic
Borås Grappling Academy
17
Aleksandr Smirnov
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
marcus simonnæs
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
5
Robin Jonsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Sebastian Lindell
Hamburgsund BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Espen Andreas Gade Larsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Gediminas Figurinas
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
9
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Daniel Langåker
Kimura Norway
9
Kevin Wiseman
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Arte Suave DK
9
Ardian Brahim
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Nermin Softić
MMA Center IF
17
Chris Christoffersen
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
17
Oskar Lavesson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
John Magne Garen
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
17
Andreas Sjögren
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
17
David Chea
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
– Gracie Barra
17
Andreas Mårtensson
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
17
Marcel Deluca
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
Unknown user
Figthers lab
17
Jacob Friberg
Malmö Muay Thai IF
17
Jack Palm
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Juan Flores Castellon
MMA Center IF
5
Marcin Kaczmarek
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Danyael Wongsukha
MMA Center IF
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Antonio Patljak
Conde IF
5
Alfred Lindeborg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Emil Samuelsson
Conde IF
5
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Berzan Celepli
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Cesar Araujo
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
9
Yildirim Kurt
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Johan Tömmernes
KFUM F-zone
– Checkmat
9
Martin Kapeller
Team Carvalho Halmstad
9
Niclas Aldorsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
17
Samuel Fernandez
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
17
theo davnert
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Erik Andersson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Markus Johansson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
17
Boris Honc
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
17
Victor Wellsmo
FC Phoenix IF
17
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Oliver Weberg
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Alfred Nebrelius
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Eirik Haugsgjerd
Kimura Norway
17
Anton Wilner
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Jörgen Thunman
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
5
Peter Egeborn
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Janne Midelund
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
5
Mathias Janus
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Rustam Sabitov
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Rasmus brandt
Hamburgsund BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Martin Gradéus
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
5
Andreas Höglund
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
5
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
9
Kristofer Tapper
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Tony Pettersen
Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening
9
Daniell Styve
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
9
Alf-Christian Møen
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
9
rebwar rozane
Rambukk
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Aron Berge
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Pierre Svensson
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
5
Bjørn Døhlen
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Asbjørn Jakobsen
Oxy
5
Ali Kanar
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Alexander Andreassen
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
9
Vedad Babic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
9
martin hansen
Kingpin Grappling
– Checkmat
9
Marcus Belsing
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
5
Sinmar Mahdi
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Koo-Han Artursson
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
5
Malik Tambe
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Stian Langerud
Kimura Norway
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
4
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Sulpicio Guarino
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Frontline
5
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
5
An Nguyen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Adlan Kurakaev
KJJS
– Hilti BJJ
5
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
9
Tor Moberg
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
9
Felix Samuelsson
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Christer Alfheim
Kimura Norway
17
max ljungberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Clément Faure
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Håkon Koren
Kimura Norway
5
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Kim Nordlund
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Christoffer Olesen
Kristiansand BJJ
9
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Abdul-Wakhid Akhmiev
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Arturo Chavez
Hässlehus IK
– Dynamix
17
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Erik Earnest
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
David De toro
MMA Center IF
17
petter Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
17
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Sef Jaffat
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Adam Billger
Budoklubben Shindo
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)
4
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Jim Björklund
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Håkon Olsen
Kristiansand BJJ
5
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Johann Varne Thorsen
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
5
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Mathias Antonsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
9
Torjus Willoch
Team Trondheim Bjj
9
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Sebastian Agerhäll
Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening
9
Stian Larsen
Kimura Norway
9
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
Emil Söderholm
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Jonatan Dagnå
SKIFT
– Dynamix
17
Stig Kirkedam
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Tommy Moström
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
17
Karar Al-Mafraje
Kristiansand BJJ
17
Abu Rashid
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
17
Victor Knuts
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Carlo Sicanica
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
17
Thomas Aghazadeh
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Niklas Toftgren
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
SONER KUSCULUOGLU
The Last Round
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Johan Juthberg
IF Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
5
Christian Edlund
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
5
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Denis Kralj
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Felix Jönsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Johan Pettersson
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
5
Peter Ankerson
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
4
Håvard Berteig
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Ted Grönborg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Arash Wakili
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Erdeneshish Khosbayar
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Jonas Boström
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Martin Carlsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Ola Fjermestad
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
5
Michal Waskowicz
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / Purple / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Daniel Nordskov
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Joel Moya
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Robin Gidlöv
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Hoai Nhan Martin Nguyen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Mahir Chaabi
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Dan Liljedahl
Kingpin Grappling
– Checkmat
5
Joakim F. Bomstad
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Andreas Høiaas
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Henry Shi
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Jacob Ahlin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Martin Varghult
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Mandorf Aronson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Adrian Svarstad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Erik Lindén
Kampsportscentret LSS
9
mats berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
9
MORTEN GULLAKSEN
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Marcus Bladh
Art Of Roll IF
Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Geir svanæs
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Magnus Hedström
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Martin Haastrup
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Oscar Haavardsholm
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Ivan Lindekrantz
KFUM F-zone
– Checkmat
5
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
5
Lyes Abid
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
4
Peter Korpås
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
Men / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
5
Christopher Gyllenhammar
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Joakim Nilsen
Kimura Norway
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Mathias Gunnarsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
Men / Brown / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Mario Vasquez
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Daniel Gordin
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Tore Erevik
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
5
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)
Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Men / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
Men / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
Men / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Daniel Haglind
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Luka Radulovic
TKS Jiu Jitsu
– Zenith
Men / Black / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
Men / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
Women / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Diana Kader
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Lilian Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Mimmi Källmark
Dynamix Herrljunga
5
Diana Svenn
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Sandra Buder
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Ajla Kasumi
MMA Center IF
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Elina Landqvist
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Line Kapskarmo
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Line Kummervold
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Ronja Källmark
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Women / White / -69 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Amanda Heed
Lets roll bjj
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Louise Nøhr
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Stephanie Kristiansen
Frontline Academy Oslo
– Frontline
5
Jasmine Marcusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Women / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Women / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
4
Viktorija Sertvytyte
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Linn Paulson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Elin Salomonsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Paulina Brinck
Föreningen Team Gringo
5
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Josefin Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
9
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Madeleine Danielsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Dessie S-Andersson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
5
Nigar Setihesh
Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF
5
Janne Røsegg
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Katarina Johansen
Novus Academy
– Frontline
5
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Women / Purple / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult
Women / Purple / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
Women / Purple / -64 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
4
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Purple / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
Women / Purple / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Women / Brown / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
*Open division - Adult black belt male*
5
Alexander Musi Wennergren
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Frank Liu
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
max lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Daniel Haglind
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
9
Joachim Sveinson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Martin Janson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
9
knut thoresen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Martin Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Mathias Schiemann
The Last Round
– Dynamix
*Open division - Adult brown & black belt female*
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
4
Adlan Kurakaev
KJJS
– Hilti BJJ
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Håkon Koren
Kimura Norway
9
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
petter Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Sulpicio Guarino
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Granit Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / White / -76 kg
Open division / Male / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
4
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
5
Martin Sedolf
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Håkon Olsen
Kristiansand BJJ
5
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Open division / Male / White / Adult / -76 kg
4
Awat Kohzadi
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
John Magne Garen
Frontline Academy Bergen
5
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Mikael Widegren
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Andreas Sjögren
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
9
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Michael Hjalmarsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Unknown user
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Anders Nath
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Nebrass Alshimerty
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Andreas Mårtensson
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Aron Gabrielsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
17
David Chea
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
– Gracie Barra
17
Espen Andreas Gade Larsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
17
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
17
Oliver Thomsen
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
17
Albin Nilsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Open division / Male / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
4
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Kristian Mandel
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Tommy Moström
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
5
Arturo Chavez
Hässlehus IK
– Dynamix
5
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Håvard Berteig
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Erling Bårdsen
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
9
sofus larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
9
Torjus Willoch
Team Trondheim Bjj
9
Ola Fjermestad
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
17
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
17
Christian Edlund
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
17
Abu Rashid
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
17
Victor Knuts
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
17
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Magnus Embret Henriksen
TSI Basketak
17
Karar Al-Mafraje
Kristiansand BJJ
17
JAKUB NISKI
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
17
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
17
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Johan Juthberg
IF Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
17
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Jens Gren
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
17
Magnus Berger Jerven
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Blue / +76 kg
4
Johan Selin
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
5
Peter Ankerson
Mölnlycke Academy
– Dynamix
5
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
hugo martini
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
9
Stefan Hagman
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / White / +76 kg
4
Lars Martin Hov
KIMURA NOVA UNIAO
5
Jonas Westerdahl
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Patrik Bohman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Stig Nielsen
Arte Suave DK
5
Rickard Lundqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Erik Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
9
Jörgen Thunman
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
9
Johnny Sollien Tillman
IFSilverstadens Kampsportcenter
9
Janne Midelund
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
9
Gediminas Figurinas
Aalborg Selvforsvar og Ju-jitsu
Open division / Male / White / Adult / +76 kg
5
Alexander Bokander
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
5
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Andreassen
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
5
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
9
Robin Jonsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
9
Inayatullah Omid Hakimy
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
theo davnert
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Asbjørn Jakobsen
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
9
Markus Johansson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Philip Jørgensen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
rebwar rozane
Rambukk
17
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Robbin Wallin
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
17
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Endre Drivenes
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
17
Eirik Haugsgjerd
Kimura Norway
17
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
17
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
Alfred Lindeborg
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Oliver Weberg
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Olle Rosander
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Open division / Male / Adult / Brown / Open weight
5
Aron Daði Bjarnason
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Tore Erevik
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
5
OSCAR GUGALA
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
Open division / Male / Adult / Purple / Open weight
4
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Magnus Carlsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Martin Haastrup
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
5
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Jacob Ahlin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
9
Joakim Nilsen
Kimura Norway
9
Ivan Lindekrantz
KFUM F-zone
– Checkmat
9
Christopher Gyllenhammar
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
9
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– FT Jiu jitsu
9
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
MORTEN GULLAKSEN
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
17
Alexander Marcusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
17
Carl-Erik Høyum
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Andreas Høiaas
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
17
Morten Einemo
Novus Academy
– Frontline
17
Hoai Nhan Martin Nguyen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
mats berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Shooters MMA
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Brown / Open weight
4
Robert Vingsnes
Paraestra TB
5
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
5
Eirik Gulbrandsen
Kimura Norway
Open division / Male / Master 30 + / Purple / Open weight
4
Joakim Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Jesper Freyschuss
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Arne Nordbø
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Robert Smarz
Novus Academy
– Frontline
9
Mathias Forsberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Eivind Johansen
Kimura Norway
Open division / Female / Adult / White
4
Vera Haraldsen
Kimura Norway
5
Jaana Benjaminsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Line Kapskarmo
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Duyen Tran
Team Trondheim Bjj
9
Emma Nilsson
Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
9
Amanda Heed
Lets roll bjj
– FT Jiu jitsu
9
Eva Andersson
Panda Dojo IF
9
Stephanie Kristiansen
Frontline Academy Oslo
– Frontline
Open division / Female / Purple / Adult
4
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Lydia Green
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Linn Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
5
Norma Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Open division / Female / Adult / Blue
4
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås BJJ Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
5
Katla Björnsdóttir
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Nicole Bohlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Anna Eriksson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Dessie S-Andersson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Nigar Setihesh
Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF
9
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Paulina Brinck
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Janne Røsegg
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Elin Salomonsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Emelie tärnfalk
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
17
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
17
Josefin Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Linn Paulson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
17
Madeleine Danielsson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat