Inscripción normal
01 Jan - 11 Mar 23:59
Inscripción tarde
Deadline 13 Mar 23:59

Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg

Ian Robert Berggren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Parsa Behrooz SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from -22kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Johannes Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Felipe De Toro SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Amadeus Svensson KRD

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Ryan Sundberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Azar Mohammed SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from -22kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Elliot Lilliehöök SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / 6-7 years / White / -31 kg

Hugo Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Rafael Delgado SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Moved from 25kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Einar Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from -28kg to give fights for alone fighter in 31kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Elias Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra
Moved from -28kg to give fights for alone fighter in 31kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Vinzent Ögren SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International
Moved from -28kg to give fights for alone fighter in 31kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -31 kg

Elman Ibakov RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from -28 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg

Viggo Hemmingsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Ivar Hedengren SE

Kumla Kampsportsförening
Team Sweden JJR

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Liam Mångelin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from -22 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Liam Lundgren SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Alexander Önder SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Elia Önder SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg

Ivan Shamolin RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Lo Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Julius Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Elton Ekström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Hugo Viktorsson SE

Kumla Kampsportsförening
Team Sweden JJR

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Johannes Barkarmo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Pelle Westerlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg

Samuele Spadoni IT

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Loe Zetterberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Abdelrahman Megali SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Roy Grizzly Kaven SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Viggo Isaksson Gustavsson SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -37 kg

Valter Hedlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from -34 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Nikita Dmitriev RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Riberio
Moved from -34 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Zakarias Örtenberg SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG
Moved from -34 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Danial Mohammed SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Elliot Winqvist SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from -34 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / 8-9 years / White / -44 kg

Remus Jacobsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from -40 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Anton Salenstedt SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Jason Bryant SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International
Moved from -40 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / Grey-Yellow / -28 kg / 8-9 years

Adrian Feiger NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Lucas Kuijl SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Brian Flores SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Kimi Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Ivan Kozhevnikov RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Moved from Yellow 25 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Love Engdahl SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from -25 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Alexander Zervas SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg

Lukas Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Atle Brunes SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Lukas Kjellekvist SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Benjamin Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Victor Bergström SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Viggo Qvist SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Klim Yun RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg

Kevin Bergfors SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Emilio Pettersson SE

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Vasiliy Loginov RU

Academy not confirmed
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Viggo Kölnäs SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Dmitriy Pipko RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Marcus Benzon DK

Choke Academy
Choke BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -37 kg

Edwin Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Wilgot Holmström SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Alvin Rust Linderholm SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Feliks Oganov RU

Academy not confirmed
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Erik Karlmark SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg

Kirill Kirichenko RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Martin Dunder SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening
Moved from -31 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Dante Alm SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / White-Yellow / 10-11 years / -37 kg

Leo Fors SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Isac Olsson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Milton Hedkvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Matteo Jozic SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg

Wilton Wendel SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Leon Bytyqi SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Elias Norbäck SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / White / -52 kg

Isidor Mankert SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from -48 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Jacob Missailidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from -48 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Maximilian Aliaga Ljung SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from -48 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Filip Fagerstedt SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from -48 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Adrian Sellén SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association
Moved from -48 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Adrian Mezö SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg

Liam Smedberg SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Goga Grigorian RU

Academy not confirmed
Alliance

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Денис Верзунов RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Lucas Karlsson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

John Larsson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Emanuel Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Luka Yun RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / Grey-Yellow / 10-11 years / -34 kg

Leon Gakovic Numme NO

GFTeam Sandefjord
GFTeam

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Anton Sjömark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Kian Oja FI

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Yunus Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Vincent Sawalha JO

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Yellow 34 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Elling Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Andreas Wistrand SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Alexander Mårlöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Asad Mohammed SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Gabriel Raflund Sommerv SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg

Lukas Isaksson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Oscar Ahlm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Alex Elkanev SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

William Loginger SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -44 kg

Georgy Belkin RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

VLADIMIR LEONENKO RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Anthony Pettersson SE

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Alexander Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -48 kg

Alex Fredin SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Adrian Sanati SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -56 kg

Moses Ay SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Theo Bergström SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from -52 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -31 kg

Victor Garcia SV

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 28 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Oscar Fabian Moraga SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -40 kg

Mille Andersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Dexter Edström Sveen SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -37 kg

ANDREY GORYAINOV RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Moved from 31 kg

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Castor Jacobson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -40 kg

Hugo Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Frank Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -52 kg

Henri Kantanen FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Samuel Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -34 kg

Ebbe Kjellberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from -31 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Elliot Sundberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -40 kg

Christofer Garcia SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from -37 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Mattis Amorim SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Liam Yden SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -44 kg

Wilmer Axerell Björkman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Noel Yden SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -48 kg

Timofey Bakaev RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Erik Guve SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Egor Lomakin RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Josef Illes SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Robin Hossen SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -56 kg

Tim Martinsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Bobo Garpstål SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Alexander Shahin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / 12-13 years / White / -72 kg

Aaron Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -40 kg

Melvin Lundberg SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from -37 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Ivan Rodionov RU

TOP TEN/Ribeiro
Riberio
Moved from -37 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Leo Almbrandt SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Maximo Henrysson SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg

Vlad Senkevich RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium
Moved to give fights for everyone

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

David Lavsjö SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra
Moved to give fights for everyone

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Emil Svetsnoff SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved to give fights for everyone

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Benicio Toro Mujica Kulin Hernandez SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International
Moved to give fights for everyone

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -60 kg

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 56 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

William Stenberg SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
Moved from 56 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Viktor Hansson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg

Vile Kindstrand SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Liam Kvist SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF
Moved from 37 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Matteo Pinones Basilico SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 37 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg

Oskar Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Dante Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Lukas Lundmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Isak Helin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Vidar Helin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Kian Benali SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Devin Benali SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -40 kg

Neo Vis Jamegar SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from 34 kg

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Marcus Frösell SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Jack Allegren SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Ralf Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -52 kg

Theo Nylander-Vårdal SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Boys / 12-13 years / Green / -52 kg

Felix Wargloo SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Behnam Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Olle Wahlund SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Alexander Eriksson SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from Orange because his opponent got sick

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys / 14-15 years / White / -48 kg

Axel Nilsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Ranko Lönn SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from -44 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Amon Årman SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat
Moved from -44 kg to give fights for alone fighter

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / White / -56 kg

Jaafar Al-Rammahi SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Roubi Kohzadi SE

Team Hangloose
Team Hangloose

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / White / -60 kg

Alexander Mix SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Leon Montero SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat
Moved from -60 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / White / -64 kg

Ville Päiväniemi FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Joel Gelinder SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Sebastian Sellén SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / White-Grey / -68 kg / 14-15 years

Ivan Novitskiy RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt White
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Ossian Arvor SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Sadaf Khan SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -52 kg

Jesper Denkvist SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 52kg 12-13 years because he was alone

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Sean Sobhani SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / Grey-Yellow / -64 kg / 14-15 years

Alexander Baranovskiy RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Hannes Laine SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Alve Lundberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Даниил Карташян RU

Gymnasium
Alliance
Moved from 64 kg
Moved

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / -56 kg

Amin Abidi SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

William Tuomivaara SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Boys / 14-15 years / Orange / -64 kg

Milad Kakar SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 60 kg

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Kosrat Salman SE

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Boys / 14-15 years / Green / -52 kg

Alvin Söderström SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Leon Kalyun SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Green
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Girls / 6-7 years / White / -19 kg

Jasmine Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Sofia Reis Braga Macedo BR

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2012

Girls / 6-7 years / White / -28 kg

Elvira Ahlm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 25kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Elvira Rust Linderholm SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Born 2011

Girls / 8-9 years / White / -22 kg

Jessica Garcia SV

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Nova T Johansson SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Moved from 19 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -19 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Girls / 8-9 years / White / -37 kg

DIANA SHINKARENKO RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Moved from 34 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Sofia Spadoni IT

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Girls / White-Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years

Idun Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from -25 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Tindra Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Alice Latva-Ponten SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Ninja Gonzalez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from -25 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Louise Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from -25 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Girls / White-Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years

Liv De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Virginia Spadoni IT

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from -28 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Moved from -28 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Robin Green SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved from -28 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Denise Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg

Nikole Olave SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from -31 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Polina Antonenko RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Moved from -31 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Sonja Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from -31 kg White to give more fights for everyone

  • Belt White
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Alva Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2009

Girls / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg

Nicole Garcia SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Indra Njoo SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Alice Källström SE

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Daniella Papasoglou SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg

Sara Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 37 kg to give everyone more fights

  • Belt White
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Freja Lannefors SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Hanna Gelinder SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / White / -52 kg

Tilda Olsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Fidelie Axelsson SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved from 44 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Elvira Sundström SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg

Isabella Delzanno SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Felicia Lindhe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 28 kg to give everyone more fights

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Tina Ställberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from 28 kg to give everyone more fights

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg

Sofie Linderoth SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Andrea Kuijl SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Ida Svetsnoff SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Nathalie Åkerman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 34 kg to give everyone more fights

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Rebecca Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Moved from 34 kg to give everyone more fights

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -52 kg

Disa Almgren SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Michaela Pepermans SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow / -37 kg

Emilia Youssef SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from 34 kg to create fights for fighter alone in 37

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Jasmine Uusimaa Olin SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Sienna Pousette SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening
Moved from 34 kg to create fights for fighter alone in 37

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2007

Girls / White-Grey / 12-13 years / -60 kg

Selma Arvor SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Josephine Dernelid SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from 12-13 years -56 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg

Josefine Eklund SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu
Moved from 40 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Linn Hallgren SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Grey-Yellow / 12-13 years / -37 kg

Maja Holmqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Grey -37 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Grey -37 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Hilma Helin SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Girls / Grey-Orange / 12-13 years / -48 kg

Julia Fredin SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Orange -40 kg

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Emme Bringeland NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from Yellow -44 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Daniella Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / 12-13 years / Orange / -52 kg

Felicia Silvernäs SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Angelina Youssef SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from Orange -48 kg

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Emelie Mraz SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Orange -48 kg

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / 14-15 years / White / -52 kg

Julia Von Hausswolff SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters
Moved from 48 kg
Moved from Grey -48 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Mathilda Ramstedt SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Jirapinya Wongpoo SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix
Moved from 48 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Girls / 14-15 years / White / -60 kg

Maia Bergabo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Diana Trankina RU

ribeiro jiu jitsu
ribeiro jiu jitsu
Moved from 56 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow / -56 kg

Karolina Hellberg SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Moved from Grey -56 kg

  • Belt Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Alva Lette SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 12-13 years Yellow -56 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Sigrid Löfgren SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow / +72 kg

Vendela Petersson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Girls / 14-15 years / Orange / -48 kg

Sophia Kaplunovskaya RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -48,3 (Light feather)
  • Born 2002

Melina Güvenal SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Yellow -48 kg

  • Belt Yellow
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Sanna Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Girls / 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg

Ebba Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Julia Mraz SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Elin Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Girls / 14-15 years / Orange / -60 kg

Rebecka Johansson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 12-13 years -56

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2005

Linnea Ahlstrand SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Molly Frösell SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2004

Nova Flink SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)

Juned Anvari SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from 53,5 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)

Isak Nilsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Elias Huovinen SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Isak Sjölin SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Rami Bahsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Gustav Holmqvist SE

Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Anton Ringvall SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Omid Amini SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Valter Karlsson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)

Vejen Jemil SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2001

Olle Rehnfeldt SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from -79,3 kg because he was alone in his class

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Elias Hansen SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Berzan Celepli SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2001

Alexandros Kosmidis SE

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -84,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)

Elis Wiklund SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from Orange +72 14-15 years by request and approved by SBJJF

  • Belt Orange
  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Born 2003

Jonathan Khosravani SE

Fighter Centre IF
Akxe
Moved from White / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)

  • Belt White
  • Weight -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 2001

Mario Ishak SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Weight +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 2001

Juvenile boys / Blue / -84,3 kg (Heavy)

Elliot Brunstorp SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from 79,3 kg to give fights for alone fighter in 84,3 kg

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Baranovskiy Ivan RU

Gymnasium
Alliance
Moved from -79,3 kg to give fights for alone fighter in 84,3 kg

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Sander Bringeland NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota
Moved from -79,3 kg to give fights for alone fighter in 84,3 kg

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2001

Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)

Astrid Vikgren SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra
Moved from White -60,5

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Mika Bokedal SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from White -60,5

  • Belt White
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Alva Cronestad SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Weight +65 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2001

Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)

ANETA POKORNÁ CZ

Copacabana BJJ Prague
Gracie Barra
Moved from Purple, ok with opponent and SBJJF.

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -56,5 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Astrid Schölin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -60,5 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)

Max Bengtsson FI

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2000

Linus Hammarlund SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1997

Robin Eriksson SE

Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1993

Christopher Toala EC

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1997

Ludwin Garay Rosas SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1988

Hussein Al Berakdar SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2002

Nikola Trenkoski SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2000

Mohammad Nadiri SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2000

Christos Bougiotas Cronlund SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Master 1

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1986

Hannes Lundholm SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1995

Abdirahman Adib NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 2000

Serdar Altas SE

Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Team Fightzone-Stockholm

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)

Ramyohana Beranhar IR

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Baris Kilic SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Leonard Jonsson SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Robert Eklöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Yingchou Han DK

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Hampuz Togeretz SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Samuel Collier Ryder SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Sidhartha Sharma SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Rami Bahsson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Shakhrom Ibragimov UZ

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Kaemon Popplewell SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Ville Nordin SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Robin Josipovic SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Jonas Edström SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Ivan Zidar HR

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Elias Geirup SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Mattias Pinto SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)

Fredrik Björkander SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Ernest Gara SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Hassan Muhieddine SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Vincent Grönquist SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Remy Bredesen NO

Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Octavio Mella SE

Enköping MMA Förening
Enköping MMA Förening

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Emil Persson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Simon Granath SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Dennis Smajic BA

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Sajad Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Emil Gustavsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Jonah Boonyai SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Pawel Kostka PL

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Filip Pregler SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Diego Valladares SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

David Håkansson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Jackson Mliga TZ

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Wahid Jarah SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Jacob Mårtensson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Shinwar Nadiri SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Felix Sundman SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Shafici Adib NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Felipe Mota

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Sharmaerke Adib NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Felipe Mota

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Jesper Karlsson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Sebastian Contreras SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Alexander Doverlind SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Tom Jonhaugen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Simon Desta SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Adam Lindberg SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Hasan Erdogan SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Alf Carlsson SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

John Söderblom SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Kalle Evertsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Seth Westin SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Matteus Gebrael SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Markus Norberg Wall SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Miquel Gallardo SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Filip Löf SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Björn Gillsbro SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Vejen Jemil SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Joe Wilcox GB

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Abdigani Abdi SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Albin Edlund SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Olof Ekedahl SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Berzan Celepli SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Simon Torstensson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Linus Hjälte SE

Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Marcus Jansson SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Joacim Ågren SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Albert Bayogliev SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Milan Johannes Despotovic RS

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Jonathan Khosravani SE

Fighter Centre IF
Akxe

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2001

Andreas Asprou SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1990

Jakob Engström SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1990

Elias Hansen SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2002

Leon Persson SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Alexander Galorini SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1988

Jad Cassini Bäckström GB

Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1999

Julius Enerås SE

Fighter Centre IF
Akxe

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1995

Oscar Jonsson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1995

Dennis Jansson SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Ville Sandgren Strada SE

Stockholm Vatten och Avfall JJ
Stockholm Vatten och Avfall JJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Sebastian Plichta PL

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1998

Kevin Törnström SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Filip Bäckström SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Adam Nävertun SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1996

Yusuf Ali SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1988

Sven Johansson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 2000

Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Victor Ramirez SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Imnay Ahmedin Telsem SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1999

Patrik Thomasson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Carlphilip Deringer Larsson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1998

Samuel Johansson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Grim Jernudd SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Björn Örtenberg SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Leopold Toldy SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Sylvester Lindström SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1999

Gustav Landström SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1997

Olof Lundqvist SE

Norrtälje MMA
Norrtälje MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Anton Ydrefors SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1991

Florian Grunow SE

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Adnan Rafigh SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 2000

Anton Hampl SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Robin Klase SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Stian Ljosåk SE

Combat Academy IF Täby
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1982

Safwan Rashid NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1995

Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Farbod Chehrehvani SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1989

Joni Puumala SE

Morris Kampsportförening
Morris Kampsportförening

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1991

Timothy Balerado Nilsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1985

Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Kleber Alves BR

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1980

Viktor Landström SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1994

Martin Pettersson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1990

Men / Adult / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster)

Mohsin Khawari SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 1999

Valtteri Tuhkanen FI

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -57,5 kg (Rooster)
  • Born 2000

Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)

Johannes Åkerlund SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Tamino Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Erik Nordahl SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

Jani Meriläinen FI

BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1979

George Jansizian SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1989

Hampus Viström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Simon Isaksson SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Gramoz Morina SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Ricki Valloyas SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1997

Yezdan Ceweri SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Alexander Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Guven Cam NL

Gracie Barra Groningen
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1997

Edris Rafigh SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1989

Samuel Muuronen FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Per Nybom SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Robin Bohlin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Elias F. Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2000

Shamad Aliev NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1992

Kevin Naderi SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1995

Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)

Linus Anshelm SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Niklas Arrighetti SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Liam Blackmore SE

Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Sundsvalls Budoklubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Oskari Toikonniemi FI

BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

August Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Elliot Brunstorp SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Anton Granbom SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Juko-Ilmari Hakala FI

BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Sander Bringeland NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Norbert Nagel DE

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Kawel Kader SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Younas Darab SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2001

Nils Brynedal SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Andreas Frick Toresand SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Reiko Kolatsk EE

3D Treening
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Kristoffer Axelsson SE

Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1998

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Viktor Hervieu SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1997

Richard Larsson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Saimon Louis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Aapo-Kustaa Hakala FI

BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Viktor Lönnblad AX

Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Martin Johansson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Mathias Persson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2000

Erik Gullestad SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Oscar Alsing SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Denis Hadzimujic SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Patricio Diaz-Abasta FI

BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Aku Peltola FI

BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Viktor Glesing Seesawat SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Henrik Edström SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Emilio Andorsen NO

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Rasmus Almström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2001

Tomas Wallin SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Karl-johan Larsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Omar Hagrass EG

London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Carl Eriksson SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Adam Westlund SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

Isak Tegelström SE

Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Leo Eliasson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Jonathan Renlund SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 2002

Daniel Rafidashti SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Carl Marklund SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Axel Brännström SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1993

David Schneider SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Oliver Buvall SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Erik Earnest SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Claudio Ramirez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Vincent Evers SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Ivan Sundell SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Stian Larsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1992

Adem Crnalic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1999

Pablo Ramirez Soto SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1991

Stefan Peterson SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1986

Alexander Aroch SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1992

Teodor Eriksson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1997

Viktor Gustafsson SE

Academy not confirmed
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Antti Kinnunen FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Jim Hjalmarsson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Oskar Svels FI

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1994

Marko Sekula SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Jonas Ojala FI

Crest Professional Fighting Center
Brasa

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Valdemar Fredriksson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1989

Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Jarkko Suojoki FI

WFC Warriors
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Master 1 -100,5 kg

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1986

Martin Dannetun SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1988

MATYAS MANNINGER HU

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1994

Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Sofus Larsen SE

Lund Grappling Academy
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1987

Andreas Jansson SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1993

Johan Grawem SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1987

Jonas Stajic Nordarp SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1984

Fredrik Tjust SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Moved from Master 1 +100,5 kg

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1983

Men / Adult / Purple / -70 kg (Feather)

Nelber Martins BR

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Karl Pegers SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1999

Savvas Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1995

David Gustafsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1993

David Nyberg SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1987

Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg (Light)

Oskari Auvinen FI

Hipko
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Henry Shi SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Adrian Sadsak PL

Academy not confirmed
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

André Brännström SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Jacob Ahlin SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Jonas Kei SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Andreas Høiaas NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Stig Kolstad NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Rafael Diego BR

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Marqus Olofsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1992

Johannis Papasoglou SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Jonas Nielsen SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Pär Westberg SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Natanael Weitzberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1985

Felix Kull SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1995

Robbin Kjellin SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix
Moved from Master 1 -88,3 kg

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

William Harila SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1995

Men / Adult / Purple / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Andreas Nordin FI

HILTI FINLAND
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Mikael Varonen FI

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1996

Samuel Kvarzell SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1990

Pontus Olsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Rostislav Berezovchuk RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1992

Men / Adult / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Niksa Zinga SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1988

Cemil Karahan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1991

Martin Carlsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1980

Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg (Light)

Andrew Laxa US

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

James Keay GB

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat
Moved from -70 kg

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1997

Adam Andersson SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Huseyn Abaszada NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Men / Adult / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Daniel Gordin SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Adult -82,3 kg

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Fredrik Widgren SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1994

Men / Adult / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Martin Moen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1987

Domingos Mestre SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Henri Lindroos SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Men / Adult / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Knut Thoresen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Max Lindblad SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1990

Ralf Carneborn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Men / Adult / Black / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Alec Baulding US

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix
Moved from Adult -88,3 kg

  • Belt Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Ricard Carneborn SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1975

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)

Anders Nath SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Tony Leahy IE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Simon Lundvall SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Alexander Lebedev SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

David Johansson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

James Copeland GB

Liljeholmens BJJ & MMA
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Christoffer Johannesson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Fredrik Larsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Mats Danielsson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Moin Ghadami SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1985

Markus Jergin SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Laszlo Strangelööve SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1984

Mattias Johansson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Magnus Forsberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1984

Carl Rundström SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Marcus Liljedahl SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1983

Mattias Nilsson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1981

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Kristoffer Wredberg SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Tony Älgå SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Antonios Achladis SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Asko Häusler EE

3D Treening
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1986

Vasily Kuzminov RU

Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
SMAC

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1987

Koo-Han Artursson SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1983

Alexander Krasnov SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1986

Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Alessandro Piras SE

Liljeholmens BJJ & MMA
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1986

Kristofer Hedström SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1984

Erik Hagsten SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1985

Henrik Karlsson SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1985

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)

Ola Pettersson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3 -64kg

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1974

Mathias Liljeblad SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1972

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)

Alexander Samuelsson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Nicklas Arell SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Robert Gehrke SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Mathias Engström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Arshia Farokhi US

Liljeholmens BJJ & MMA
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Rezo(Revaz) Gvineria SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1980

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)

David De Toro SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Simon Larsen SE

Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Ilya Fredriksson SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Georg Kristiansen NO

Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1985

Kamo Poghosyan SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1987

Emanuel Nilsson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1986

Rasmus Liegnell SE

Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1988

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Johan Pettersson SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Erdeneshish Khosbayar SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Gabriel Stam SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Robin Björk SE

Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Anders Källbjer SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Khaled Harek SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Mikael Latva SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1984

Alexander Krüger SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1986

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -70 kg (Feather)

Henrik Vincent SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1983

Joakim Chienh SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1984

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1986

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg (Light)

Tero Ahola FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1984

Simon Otter SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Aman Habte SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Jesper Freyschuss SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1986

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Aaron Wan SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Richard Dahlström SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1986

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Nuno Belo PT

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1982

Aleksandrs Blins LV

STRELA RIGA
Strela

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1983

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Mikhael Jansson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3 +100,5 kg
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1966

Marc Lundberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1979

Andreas Olberg SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1988

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Zoltan Toth SE

Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1988

Jonas Westling SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1985

Petter Wållgren SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1980

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1984

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -70 kg (Feather)

Nader Goudarzi SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Benny Granberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1978

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Simon Major SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Björn Johansson Wernesten SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Karl-Johan Odqvist SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1978

Leo Kluge SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1978

Tommy Sandberg SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1978

Tuomo Aitto-oja SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Tony Blessander SE

Surahammars kampsportssällskap (Titans)
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Joel Graffman SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1980

Erik Johansson-Vahlquist SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Mamet Sulejmanov SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Johan Frisk SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Andreas Christiansson SE

Dynamix Köping
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1978

Michal Swieconek PL

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Adam Gäfvert SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1980

Aron Berge SE

Karlskoga Budoklubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1981

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Torbjörn Nylander SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1981

Pablo Unanue CL

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1981

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Vinicius Santiago SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Moved from Master 3

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1977

Lewaa Elrubey SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Moved from Master 2

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1981

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)

Patricio Fernandez SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Mattias Lindmark SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Eslao Mayorga SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1981

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Tuukka Koski FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Deniz Bulus SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Pierre Makdessi SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Calle Lundberg SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Carlan Snygg SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Kalev Kasemets EE

Korrus3
Brazilian Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Anders Qvist SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Tanel Pärss EE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1979

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -76 kg (Light)

Joakim Ahlin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1982

Johan Rehnmark SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1978

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Eddie Karlsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Mathias Pajuvirta SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1980

Fredrik Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1982

Richard Wijkström SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Jakob Karlgrim SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1982

Dennis Erdogan SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1975

Safar Aliyev SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 3 -88,3 kg

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1963

Men / Master 2 (36+) / Black / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Incomplete registrations

Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Marcus Hedlund SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1973

Damian Herbert GB

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1976

Fredrik Lamke SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1972

Mattias Ljung SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1972

Eilyaas Mobar SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1975

Benny Magnusson SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1977

Freddy Gonzalez C SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1975

Michael Larsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1977

Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Carl Rössner SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1975

Christian Sjö SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1973

Mikael Ohlsson SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1971

Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Danny Avermo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1974

Patrik Bohman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1967

John Gripenholm SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1976

Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Rikard Lundgren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1971

Jacob Andersson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1975

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)

Alex Young Shing SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1973

Samir El Alaoui SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1973

Micke Lönnqvist SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1965

Andreas Lipschütz SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1975

Jimmy Boqvist SE

Hilti BJJ Storfors
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1972

Robert Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Andreas Eklund SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1975

Wilhelm Junger SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1951

Carl Åkerman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1975

Michael Pastor SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1972

Daniel Bergqvist SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1974

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)

Mareks Varnelis LV

STRELA RIGA
Strela

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1973

Vachid Jesambulatov LV

GRACIE BARRA BRASLA
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1971

Jukka Värri FI

Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Born 1976

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -76 kg (Light)

Jimmy Palmgren SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1976

Stefan Tingwall SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1975

Magnus Hedström SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1958

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Black / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Robert Tomingas EE

Hilti BJJ Estonia
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Black
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1975

Miloš Bosák CZ

Copacabana BJJ Prague
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Black
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1973

Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Astrid Vikgren SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2002

Annika Rogell SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Moved from Master 2 -58,5 kg

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1981

Lisa Lingvall SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1996

Nicole Tagliati SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1998

Greta Brydolf SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix
Moved from Adult -53,5 kg

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1994

Diana Georges SE

Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1988

Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)

Elin Wallman SE

Linköpings Budoklubb
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Maja Bergström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 2002

Cecilia Holmqvist SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1996

Ebba Alsbäck SE

Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Irena Gjorgjiev MK

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Tara Aldén-Joyce SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1990

Charlotte Selin SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1987

Tawar Latif SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Ajla Kasumi SE

Academy not confirmed
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1993

Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)

Eva Andersson SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Camila Puga Vásquez SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1989

Jessica Glimberg SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix
Moved from Master 1 -69 kg

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1983

Ronja Källmark SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Hannah Winroth SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1997

Zahra Rezasoltani SE

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1994

Emma Yacoub SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1999

Women / Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Laura Mallene EE

SBG Estonia
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1988

Amanda Heed SE

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International
Moved from -74 because she was alone in her category

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Jennifer Granelius SE

Academy not confirmed
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1996

Women / Adult / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather)

Joyce Najm SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1985

Johanna Skagerlid SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Born 1985

Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Yesi Rodriguez SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1984

Danielle Jana Schönborn DE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Nina Back SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1997

Emma Tolander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

Astrid Schölin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Anna Schou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1994

Ida Stensson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1990

Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)

Rebecka Molin SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Matilda Gleerup SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Melissa Wallbom SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1999

Frida Jacobson Marks SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Martina Löfström SE

Söders Fight Gym
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Elin Salomonsson SE

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1994

Yrsa Hillegaart SE

IFK Mariefred
FT Jiu jitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 2000

Yulia Vibe RU

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1989

Eva-My Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1988

Women / Adult / Blue / -69 kg (Middle)

Alma-mia Ugarte SE

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1995

Cindy Nabro SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1987

Linnéa Ekberg SE

Hilti BJJ Storfors
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1996

Magdalena Georgiadou SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1988

Heidy Geirup SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1971

Women / Adult / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Kim De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Emma Eklund SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1998

Angelica Jansson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Moved from Master 2 -74 kg

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Elina Landqvist SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1993

Marlene Ullerlien NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)

Aleksandra Kirichenko RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1994

Eleonore Byrlén SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1995

Anna Eriksson SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1995

Regina Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1989

Sarina Kilbo Tornberg SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1999

Women / Adult / Purple / -58,5 kg (Feather)

Linn Hansson SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1982

ANETA POKORNÁ CZ

Copacabana BJJ Prague
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 2001

Karin Wahlberg SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1988

Elina Moestam SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1991

Women / Adult / Purple / -64 kg (Light)

Signe Fredricson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1977

Suvi Koikkalainen FI

Takado
Alliance

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1991

Women / Adult / Purple / -69 kg (Middle)

Oksana Bench RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Moved from Master 2 -69 kg

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1979

Marion Staats NL

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1991

Women / Adult / Purple / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

Fanny Lundström SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra
Moved from Adult -74 kg

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1989

Women / Brown-Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light)

Hanna Lidgren SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Master 1 -64 kg

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1985

Eirin Cathrine Nygren NO

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Moved from Black / Adult -58,5 kg

  • Belt Black
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Born 1985

Julia Mæle NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1992

Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy)

Emmi Häkkinen FI

Lets roll bjj
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1983

Edit Holm SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Women / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -64 kg (Light)

Jenny Dahlberg SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1983

Elin Bringeland NO

Oxy
Roger Gracie
Moved from Master 3 -64 kg

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1969

Women / Master 2 (36+) / White / -64 kg (Light)

Jannicke Horgen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1979

Gwendelien Marie Blanken NL

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Moved from Master 3 -64 kg

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1973

Banafshe Behrooz SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1979

Women / Master 2 (36+) / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

Sarah Grey SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Moved from Master 3 -74 kg

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1971

Cecilia Marsell SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1978

Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue

Melissa Wallbom SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Matilda Gleerup SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Magdalena Georgiadou SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Eva-My Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Cindy Nabro SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Astrid Schölin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple

Signe Fredricson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1977

Marion Staats NL

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Suvi Koikkalainen FI

Takado
Alliance

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Oksana Bench RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU
Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Moved from Master 1-3

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 1-3
  • Born 1979

Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg

Jacob Mårtensson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1991

Wahid Jarah SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Tom Jonhaugen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Brazilian Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1991

Emil Gustavsson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1987

Remy Bredesen NO

Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1990

Hassan Muhieddine SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1990

Robert Eklöv SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1991

Christopher Toala EC

Academy not confirmed
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Samuel Collier Ryder SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1999

Jonah Boonyai SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1994

Ville Nordin SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1996

Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg

Milan Johannes Despotovic RS

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

Kleber Alves BR

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1980

Olof Lundqvist SE

Norrtälje MMA
Norrtälje MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1991

Sven Johansson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 2000

Grim Jernudd SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Björn Örtenberg SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1985

Florian Grunow SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1993

Sylvester Lindström SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1999

Imnay Ahmedin Telsem SE

Allstars Kampsportsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1999

Jacob Andersson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1975

Samuel Johansson SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

Timothy Balerado Nilsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1985

Adam Lindberg SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Andreas Asprou SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1990

Simon Torstensson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Leon Persson SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

Julius Enerås SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1995

Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg

Kevin Hamzeh SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Kawel Kader SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1994

Robin Bohlin SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 2000

Linus Anshelm SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1990

Tamino Emmoth SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1990

Anton Granbom SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1999

Hampus Viström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 2000

George Jansizian SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1989

Guven Cam NL

Gracie Barra Groningen
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Ricki Valloyas SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1997

Reiko Kolatsk EE

3D Treening
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1994

Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg

Stefan Peterson SE

Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1986

Ivan Sundell SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1993

Erik Gullestad SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1989

Carl Marklund SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1999

Adem Crnalic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1999

Leo Eliasson SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1996

Alexander Aroch SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

Claudio Ramirez SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1978

Oskar Svels FI

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

MATYAS MANNINGER HU

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1994

Henrik Edström SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1989

Stian Larsen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1992

David Schneider SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Adult
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1990

Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open

Rafael Diego BR

Allstars gym
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1994

Oskari Auvinen FI

Hipko
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1994

Cemil Karahan SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1991

Pär Westberg SE

Dala BJJ
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1983

Karl Pegers SE

Academy not confirmed
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1999

Samuel Kvarzell SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1990

Jonas Kei SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1981

Andreas Høiaas NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1987

Marqus Olofsson SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1992

Nelber Martins BR

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1996

André Brännström SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1987

David Gustafsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1993

Niksa Zinga SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1988

Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open

Zoltan Toth SE

Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Checkmat
Moved from Master

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1988

Martin Moen NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1987

Domingos Mestre SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1985

Henri Lindroos SE

Fighter Centre IF
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1988

James Keay GB

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Brown
  • Division Adult
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1997

Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg

Simon Lundvall SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1986

Damian Herbert GB

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1976

Nader Goudarzi SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1982

Anders Nath SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1986

Benny Granberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1978

Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg

Vasily Kuzminov RU

Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
SMAC

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1987

Leo Kluge SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1978

Asko Häusler EE

3D Treening
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1986

Torbjörn Nylander SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1981

Vinicius Santiago SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1977

Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg

Robert Bratt SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1977

Mathias Engström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1984

Mathias Liljeblad SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1972

Andreas Lipschütz SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1975

Eslao Mayorga SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight -76 kg
  • Born 1981

Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg

Jarkko Suojoki FI

WFC Warriors
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1986

Georg Kristiansen NO

Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1985

Rasmus Liegnell SE

Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Vachid Jesambulatov LV

GRACIE BARRA BRASLA
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1971

Kalev Kasemets EE

Korrus3
Brazilian Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1980

Robin Björk SE

Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1988

Khaled Harek SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1983

Emanuel Nilsson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight +76 kg
  • Born 1986

Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open

Aman Habte SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1985

Aleksandrs Blins LV

STRELA RIGA
Strela

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1983

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Norway
Kimura Norway

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1986

Johan Rehnmark SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1978

Henrik Vincent SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Division Master 30+
  • Weight Open
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Coachpass / Purple (coach for boys & girls, Sunday)

Fredrik Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Purple (coach for boys & girls, Sunday)
  • Born 1982

André Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Purple (coach for boys & girls, Sunday)
  • Born 1977

Johannis Papasoglou SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Purple (coach for boys & girls, Sunday)
  • Born 1981

Per Möller SE

"ПРАВЫЙ БЕРЕГ"СПБ
"ПРАВЫЙ БЕРЕГ"СПБ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Purple (coach for boys & girls, Sunday)
  • Born 1984

Coachpass / Brown

Jesper Birgersson SE

IKSU
Dynamix

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1981

Akis Abatsidis SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1987

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1984

Joakim Chienh SE

Mjölby Fight Gym
Team Concrete

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1984

Elina Landqvist SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1993

Robert Tomingas EE

Hilti BJJ Estonia
Hilti BJJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1975

Andrey Kupreev RU

Academy not confirmed
Alliance

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 2012

Christoffer Widberg AX

Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Hilti BJJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1985

Martin Johansson SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1991

Andreas Ottesen SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1985

Nils Norlander SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Brown
  • Born 1991

Coachpass / Black

Sergio Leites SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1983

Christian Dellevåg SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1982

Linn Hansson SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1982

Steven Antoniou SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1977

Diana Kajic SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1984

Paul Persson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1972

Henry Shi SE

Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1991

Clauber Santana BR

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1978

Venla Luukkonen FI

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1984

Gabriel Rosberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1988

Martin Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1975

Pär Friberg SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1974

Alec Baulding US

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1989

David Edström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1974

Mattias Sandström SE

Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gracie Barra

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1983

Miloš Bosák CZ

Copacabana BJJ Prague
Gracie Barra

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1973

Magnus Hansson SE

Föreningen Team Gringo
10thplanet JJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1972

Mauricio Jara SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born 1966

Robert Joo SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Coachpass Entrance for 1 coach
  • Belt Black
  • Born -0001

Coachpass

Incomplete registrations

Men / White / Master 2 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)

Torbjörn Englund SE

Gävle Ju-Jutsuklubb
Dynamix
Moved from Master 3

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1968

Erik Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1979