Medallas totales
38 Oro
36 Plata
24 Bronce
Men / Adult / White / -64.0 kg
4
Iakovos Kollias
Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / White / -70.0 kg
4
Wilmer Persson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -76.0 kg
4
Shinwar Nadiri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Fuaad Mohamed
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Emad Zand
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult / White / -82.3 kg
Men / Adult / White / -88.3 kg
4
Mattias Nilsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Erik Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Men / Adult / White / -94.3 kg
5
Tony Wallin
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Andreas Bjurman
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / White / +100.5 kg
Men / Adult / Blue / -70.0 kg
5
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / Blue / -76.0 kg
4
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Norbert Nagel
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Adult / Blue / -82.3 kg
4
Axel Brännström
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / Blue / -88.3 kg
4
Patrik Östrand
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
James Andrews
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -70.0 kg
Men / Adult / Purple / -82.3 kg
Men / Adult / Purple / -88.3 kg
Men / Adult / Brown / -82.3 kg
Women / Adult / White / -58.5 kg
4
minewer korkmaz
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Adult / White / -64.0 kg
4
Anja Stankovic
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
5
sara Youssef
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Adult / White / -74.0 kg
Women / Adult / White / +79.3 kg
Women / Adult / Blue / -58.5 kg
4
Anna Mouchard
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Women / Adult / Blue / -64.0 kg
4
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Yrsa Hillegaart
IFK Mariefred
Women / Adult / Blue / -74.0 kg
Women / Adult / Blue / +79.3 kg
4
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Women / Adult / Purple / -58.5 kg
Women / Adult / Purple / -74.0 kg
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg
Open class - Men / White / -76.0 kg
4
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Max Bengtsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Shinwar Nadiri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Fuaad Mohamed
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Iakovos Kollias
Allstars Kampsportförening
9
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
9
Joel Myrsell
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Open class - Men / White / +76.0 kg
5
Erik Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
dennis mrak
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Open class - Men / Blue / -76.0 kg
4
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Norbert Nagel
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Open class - Men / Blue / +76.0 kg
4
James Andrews
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Axel Brännström
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Open class - Men / Purple / Open weight
Open class - Men / Brown / Open weight
Open class - Men / Black / Open weight
Open class - Women / White
4
Unknown user
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
sara Youssef
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Jennifer Granelius
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Rebecka Molin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Lamia Belyamna Bansir
Lets roll bjj
– FT Jiu jitsu
9
Anja Stankovic
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Open class - Women / Blue
4
Kim de Klonia
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Astrid Schölin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Nigar Setihesh
Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF
5
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Scarlett Anstiss Liljefors
ZAZAWA
– Atos
9
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association