17 Nov - 18 Nov
Normal registration
20 Jun - 08 Nov
Late registration
09 Nov - 13 Nov

participants

Boys / -19 kg / 4-5 years / White

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -22 kg / 4-5 years / White

Gustav Ramel SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2013

Boys / -22 kg / 4-5 years / Grey

Melker Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 4-5 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2013

Boys / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White

Wilson Algebäck SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Grey Perry GB

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Imran Tambiev RU

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -22 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Constantine Wa SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Leo Willumsen Ditlevsen SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Boys / -22 kg / 8-9 years / White

Ali Erkonukseven SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White

Oscar Werner SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Grim Källvenius SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Björn Sigvardsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Theo Lejdemalm SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Ian Robert Berggren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Hugo Birck Bjerregaard DK

Bjj3000
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2012

Melker Ciba SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Matteus Isik-David SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Boys / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White

Ivar Hedengren SE

Kumla Kampsportsförening
Team Sweden JJR

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Elton Hellqvist SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White

Elias Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Manfred Larsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Amadeus Svensson SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Leo Waniel SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Charlie Frost SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Jack Larsson-Mellberg SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Jacob Mallhammad Icant SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White

Olle Magnusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Vilhelm Wisemark SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Roman ROMANCIUC NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Olle Ekholm SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Elton Ekström SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Vilmer Strind SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -28 kg / 10-11 years / White

Adam Tambiev RU

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Boys / -31 kg / 6-7 years / White

William Abrahamsson SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Hugo Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Rafael Delgado SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Ebbot Bjarnesjö SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Fredrik Gärtner SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Oliver Cruz Bender SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -31 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Einar Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Isaq Ghadban DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White

Mille Nylen SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Kristian Natholmen Hansen NO

GF Team Norway Sandefjord
GF Team

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Zakaria Benzaim NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Julian Porpora DK

Renegade MMA
Renegade MMA

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Henrik Lind SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Vince Haglund SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Liam Knutsson SE

Kumla Kampsportsförening
Team Sweden JJR

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Oskar Hamström SE

Mölnlycke Academy
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Abubakar Abukakarov SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Add Smedberg SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Adrian Ironboy NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Brian Flores SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Lo Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Olle Larsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Izmail Izmailov RU

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Leon Michael SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Olle Thelin SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Felix Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Shea Williams GB

Nextgen MMA
Brasa

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White

Gabriel Peterhagen SE

Mölnlycke Academy
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Max Kocken SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Achilleas Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Sixten Ciba SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Alex Lundberg SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Oskar Sjögren SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Jakob Sjögren SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

ARTEM ZAYTSEV CZ

Budoteam Horoměřice
Budoteam Horoměřice

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Orange

Lukáš Kaňka CZ

Gracie barra copacabana bjj union
Gracie barra copacabana bjj union

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2008

Boys / -34 kg / 6-7 years / White

Marley Vandling SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White

Adrian Karin SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Ashmed Abukakarov SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Mio Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Oscar Rudbeck SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Nicholas Hirverud SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Gustav Hjelmqvist SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Lukas Corneliusson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Kostiantyn Zahgvozdkin UA

SC BJJ SKIF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Loe Zetterberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Malte Kemppainen Christensson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Atle Brunes SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Abdelrahman Megali SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

Emilio Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Elliot Ander SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White

Wille Frost SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Simon Vachtar SE

Mölnlycke Academy
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Viggo Richter SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Leon Numme NO

GF Team Norway Sandefjord
GF Team

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Anton Sjömark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Emanuel Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Charlie Welinder SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Filip Inngjerdingen NO

Kimura Norway
Nova União

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Leo Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Benjamin Bjørnsen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Oscar Fabian Moraga SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Liam Ekman Thörnqvist SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Orange

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -37 kg / 8-9 years / White

Gustav Jonsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Adam Braun SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Boys / -37 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Viggo Kölnäs SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Maximus Demburg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Olle Söderberg SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Liam Peterson SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Hugo Udéhn SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -37 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

Mohammad Kurbanov NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White

Seif Elrubey SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Adrian Stridbeck SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Angus Algebäck SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Frederik Belbin DK

Renegade
Renegade

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Vilgot Bjarnesjö SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Liam Wallander SE

Mölnlycke Academy
Dynamix
Flyttad från -34 enligt önskemål via mail pga. att det redigeringsfunktionen inte fungerade. /KH

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Yunus Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Elling Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Emil Larsen SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Johannes Chamoun SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Elias Alhquist SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Yunus Koc DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Alexios Tahmazidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Vincent Sawalha SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White

Kristoffer Holdt Elley DK

Renegade MMA
Renegade MMA

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Vilhelm Björkwall SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Marlon Dohlmann SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Boys / -37 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Alexandr Zaytsev CZ

Budoteam Horoměřice
Budoteam Horoměřice

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Philip Chumakov RU

Baracuda team
Baracuda team

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Bjarke Thømming DK

Yo In Kan - Team Ferrari
Yo In Kan - Team Ferrari

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Vincent Friis SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

Mattis Thorsberg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Wilton Wendel SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Justus Ludvigsson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Leo Nedin SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Orange

Frank Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / White

Dragan Andonov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Linus Jeppsson SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Dino Damnjanovski SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Matthew Hansen DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Boys / -44 kg / 8-9 years / White

Elias Jonsson Vik SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2009

Boys / -44 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Aston Perry GB

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Charlie Björsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White

Dante Wall SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Elias Norbäck SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Baste Mathias Masula Tangen SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Parsa Omrani SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Alexander Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Oscar Ahlm SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Alex Elkanev SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Viktor Myrhill SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Martin Andersen NO

Mudo Furuset
Mudo Furuset

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Anthony Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Maximilian Lundberg SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Mille Andersson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Orange

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / White

Wilmer Axerell Björkman SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Hjalmar Blank Järvinen SE

Hässlehus IK
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Sigge Helgesson SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Mark Thømming DK

Yo In Kan - Team Ferrari
Yo In Kan - Team Ferrari

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Elias Vesik SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Felix Inngjerdingen NO

Kimura Norway
Nova União

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Vile Kindstrand SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Mate Kacic-Barsic SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Liam Kvist SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Ralf Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Boys / -44 kg / 14-15 years / White

Ludvig Lagerholm SE

Hässlehus IK
Dynamix

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Boys / -48 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Lucas Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Alexander Elafifi SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White

Hans "Leo" Douglas Sund SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Melwin Hirverud SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Lucas Selvik Karlsen NO

gfteam Norway
GF Team

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Alex Fredin SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Mikkel Tegllund Damgaard DK

Renegade
Renegade

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Julius Mørck DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White

Killian Ramsten SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Elliot Grahn SE

Hässlehus IK
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Carl Spånberger SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2006

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Oskar Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Malik Hasilov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Kasper Hjertvik NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Isak Helin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Vidar Helin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Tobias Nordbye NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Green

Behnam Razaki SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2005

Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / White

Axel Nilsson SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White

Isidor Mankert SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Theo Kanberg SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Liam Hagman SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -52 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Frederik Barner DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / White

Sebastian Johansson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Lukas Akouri SE

Academy not confirmed
ARR

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Dante Roos SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Lukas Lundmark SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

William Mørck DK

Arte Suave
Checkmat

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Oliver Siemonsen DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Gamzat Sayputdinov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Teodor Pavlovic SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Andrew Palm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Boys / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Green

Alvin Söderström SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2004

Boys / -56 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Hugo Dahlström SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / White

Ahmed Sultan SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2005

Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Marius Wassli NO

Next Generation Fredrikstad
Next Generation Fredrikstad

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / White

Andreas Larsen DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

Stijn Julian Veld-Rendahl NO

TKS Jiu Jitsu
TKS Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Abdulkerim Kurbanov SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

William Palmgren SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Kane Palm SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Elias Alkufrini NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Ahmed Hussain SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / White

Liam Westerberg/Dahlbäck SE

Mölnlycke Academy
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White

Theo Lindqvist SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

Leonardo Rojas Lundgren SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Jaafar Al-Rammahi SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Jamie Martinez SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Eirik Emaus Flaa NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Robert Dautovic SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Green

William Tuomivaara SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2004

Filip Vojinovic SE

Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Checkmat

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2003

Leon Kalyun SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2003

Boys / -64 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Olle Häggblad SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -64 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Marius Elofsson SE

Gracie Barra skallsjö
Gracie Barra skallsjö

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Boys / -64 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Buster Lislerud NO

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / White

Leo Al Saleem SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Alexander Mix CL

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

Enes Kalkan SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2003

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Amin Abidi SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Hampus Wall SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Bastian Lislerud NO

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Alve Lundberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Boys / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Green

Deni Ozdamirov NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2004

Boys / -68 kg / 12-13 years / White

Aaron Persson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Boys / -68 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Alex Sawalha SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Boys / -68 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Rasmus Tegllund Damgaard DK

Renegade
Renegade

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / White

Mohammed Mahmoud SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Sivert Lyngstad NO

Halden combat academy
Halden combat academy

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Jakob Olin SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Nicholas Dayhoff US

Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Boys / -72 kg / 14-15 years / Green

Edhem Avdovic RS

JJK STUDENT
JJK STUDENT

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2004

Mikael Samani NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2003
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / +72 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Dexter Gunnhage SE

Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Gracie Barra

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / White

Olle Edgarsson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Mazen Azab EG

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2004

Vilgot Nord SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Martin Kalinsky SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Leith Al-sheesh SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003
1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

Ibrahim Halawani SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Lukas Roswall SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Benjamin Olsson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Elis Wiklund SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003

Girls / -22 kg / 6-7 years / White

Sofia Reis Braga Macedo BR

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Girls / -22 kg / 8-9 years / White

Nova Jasmine T Johansson SE

Föreningen Mölndals Martial Arts Center
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -22 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -25 kg / 4-5 years / White

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White

Juni Bond SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Elin Hansson SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Girls / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White

Iris Halinowski SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -25 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Evolet Elise Boris DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Alice Latva-Ponten SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Sofia Brockdorff DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Moved to 8-9 years group from 6-7 as requested by email /KH

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Emilia Svenningsson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Sofia Dahlbäck SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Sienna Astor-Hval NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Girls / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Alva Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White

Vera Borg SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Tindra Skirhammar SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Makka Kurbanova NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Indiana Nikora NO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Louise Kahn SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

Simone Faber SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2010

Girls / -31 kg / 6-7 years / White

Uliana SETCHIKOVA RU

Academy not confirmed
Kempo Russia Federation

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Girls / -31 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Iris Vikgren SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White

Idun Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Liv De Klonia SE

Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Denise Karlsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Linnea Jonsson SE

Sbg norrköping
SBG

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Sofie Krogh NO

GF Team Norway Sandefjord
GF Team

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Meja Demburg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Isabelle Andersson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

Molly Lindelöf SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2010

Girls / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Maja Nylén SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Girls / -34 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Ester Ander SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White

Maja Zetterblad SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Alva Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Sonja Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Agnes Ekenberg SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

Ellie Wallberg SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White

Hedvig Dyrssen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Angelina De Melo SE

TK BJJ SWEDEN
Carlson Gracie Team

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Girls / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Aisha Kurbanova NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Vera Aronsson SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Girls / -37 kg / 6-7 years / White

Elise Werner SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Girls / -37 kg / 8-9 years / White

Leia Elvekrok SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Olivia Ekdahl SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Zelda Rutenhjelm SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -37 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Emilia Viinikka SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Moa Skov SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Melody Nilsson Piltan SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Girls / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Rebecca Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Sara Nordén SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Girls / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Agnes Nylander SE

IFK Mariefred
Cantagalo International

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Saga Källvenius SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Girls / -40 kg / 8-9 years / White

Melina Hodzic SE

Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2010

Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Isola Larsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Girls / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Hilma Helin SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Ella Aronsson SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Girls / -44 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Ellen Thorsberg SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White

Tindra Ernemo SE

MMA Varberg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2008

Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Ebba Lindholm SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Jana Radovic SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Girls / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Jennifer Reino SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Girls / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White

Bella Julia Olsson SE

KFUM F-zone
Checkmat

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Ella Hellqvist SE

Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alliance

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Girls / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Michaela Pepermans SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008

Girls / -48 kg / 12-13 years / White

Madai Herremo Moya SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Girls / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Emme Annie Bringeland NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Ina Sophie Flatin NO

Kimura Norway
Nova União

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Girls / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Yasmine Pettersson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Girls / -52 kg / 10-11 years / White

Litea Werner SE

Dynamix Herrljunga
Dynamix

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2007

Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

Mathilda Ramstedt SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2004

Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Emelie Lundberg SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Sanna Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Green

Ebba Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2003

Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Nicole Peterson SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Abantika Sengupta IN

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Girls / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Felicia Silvernäs SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Elin Fransson Ingholt SE

Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Yogui BJJ Association

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Girls / -60 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Celina Kolkinn Nesset NO

gfteam Norway
GF Team

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Girls / -60 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Rebecka Johansson SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2005

Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / White

Emelie Janus SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2003

Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Maria Løwen NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Clara Torrillas Billberg SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Girls / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Linnea Ahlstrand SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Guri Skøie NO

Kristiansand Kampsportsenter
Kristiansand Kampsportsenter

  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003

Girls / -64 kg / 12-13 years / White

Alva Ståhl SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2006

Girls / -64 kg / 12-13 years / Orange

Emma Ify Moen Ezeokafor NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2006

Girls / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Maja Bergabo SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Nora Andersen NO

Mudo Furuset
Mudo Furuset

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Girls / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Izabell Andersson SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2004

Girls / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Matilda Hansson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Girls / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Green

Mathilde Tegllund Damgaard DK

Renegade
Renegade

  • Weight -68 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2003

Girls / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Vendela Pettersson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Girls / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Wilma Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)

Sebastian Hellström SE

Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001

Haytham Alkhushali SE

Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Checkmat

  • Weight -58,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)

Fabian Ufs NO

Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Roger Gracie

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2002

Abdullah Alaasar SY

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt White
  • Born 2001
2 Incomplete registrations...