17 Nov - 18 Nov
Normal registration
20 Jun - 08 Nov
Late registration
09 Nov - 13 Nov

participants

Boys / -22 kg / 4-5 years / White

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -22 kg / 4-5 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -25 kg / 8-9 years / White

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White

Elias Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Manfred Larsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2011

Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Mio Gustafsson SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Yellow

Emilio Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2009

Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -40 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Edwin Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Yunus Koc DK

ARTE SUAVE / CHECKMAT
Checkmat

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2007

Boys / -44 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Lucas Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Alexander Skagerlund SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow

Anthony Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2008

Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Orange

Maximus Kjällander SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Boys / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Green

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -56 kg / 12-13 years / Grey

Lucas Jansson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Noah Nilsson Jobe SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2005

Boys / -68 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -25 kg / 6-7 years / Grey

Evolet Elise Boris DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Weight -25 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011
1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -28 kg / 6-7 years / White

Uliana SETCHIKOVA RU

Academy not confirmed
Kempo Russia Federation

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 6-7 years
  • Belt White
  • Born 2012

Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Alice Latva-Ponten SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010
1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey

Alva Ödeen SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2009

Girls / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey

Isola Larsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Girls / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Jennifer Reino SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2005

Girls / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow

Abantika Sengupta IN

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2006

Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -52 kg / 14-15 years / Green

Ebba Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Green
  • Born 2003

Girls / -64 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Matilda Hansson SE

Svedala Kampsportsförening
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Girls / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Yellow

Vendela Pettersson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2003

Girls / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Orange

Wilma Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight +72 kg
  • Division 14-15 years
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2003

Juvenile boys / -64 kg (Feather) / Blue

Amgad Abu-Ramadan SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -64 kg (Feather)
  • Belt Blue
  • Born 2001

Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Fredrik Håkansson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)

ILYA SETCHIKOV RU

STRELA
Strela

  • Belt White
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Robin Oscarsson SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)

David Norman SE

Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)

Hans Pettersson SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

Christian Artback SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Michal Bienkunski PL

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Yasar Can Ipek TR

The Last Round
Dynamix

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1982

Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Lars Meyer SE

Hamburgsund BJJ
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Adrian Toth RO

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1985

Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Carl Sjöholm SE

Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Yamasaki

  • Belt White
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1981

Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Christopher Toala EC

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Amgad Abu-Ramadan SE

Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Team Carvalho

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather) / Master 3 (41+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult

Anton Granbom SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

Alexander Lagerström SE

Budoklubben Shindo
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Frederik Bredgaard DK

Bjj3000
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996
3 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Robert Gehrke SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult

John Emericks SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)

Erik Gahnertz SE

Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Team Concrete

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1975
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Magnus Embret Henriksen NO

TSI Basketak
TSI Basketak

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Carl Nordgren SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

Mikael Latva SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Stian Nadeem GB

Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Frontline

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Martin Nilsson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1978

Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)

Eivind Johansen NO

Kimura Norway
Nova União

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1986

Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Purple / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)

Joakim Ahlin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1982

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Marcus Lindstedt SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1987

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)

Damir Jahic SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1980

Men / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 3 (41+)

André Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1977

Michael Pastor SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1972

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Ivan Sundell SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Men / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 2 (36+)

Kristofer Nordell SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Mathias Forsberg SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1970

Niclas Opheim NO

Novus Academy
Novus Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1973

Men / Brown / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)

Vetle Leinonen-Roeim NO

Arendal BJJ
Arendal BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Born 1977

Men / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

Johan Thorsell SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984
1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Per-Arne Johansson SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1972

Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Brown / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Master 3 (41+)

Mikhael Jansson SE

För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Dynamix

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Born 1966

Men / Black / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / White / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult

Josefine Modig SE

Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight -53,5 kg (Light feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult

Khrystyna Nazarova UA

SC BJJ SKIF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)

Karin Enarsson SE

Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Gracie Barra

  • Belt White
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1981

Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Trine Nylen DK

Bjj3000
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1989

Women / White / -64 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)

Karin Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1983
1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Josephine Grödem SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Women / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult

Louise Wickmark SE

Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Shooters MMA

  • Belt White
  • Weight -79,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1985

Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -53,5 kg (Light feather) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Matilda Gleerup SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994
2 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult

Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -69 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988
1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / -79,3 kg (Heavy) / Master 1 (30+)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Women / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult

Trine Jacobsen DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Anna Eriksson SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Women / Purple / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)

Yesi Rodriguez SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -58,5 kg (Feather)
  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Born 1984

Women / Purple / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Tove Kärki SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Women / Brown / -64 kg (Light) / Adult

Victoria Hansson SE

Art Of Roll IF
Art Of Roll IF

  • Belt Brown
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994