Normal registration
20 Aug - 14 Sep 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 20 Sep 23:59

Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Axel Ljung SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Nedflyttad

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Manfred Larsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Milliam Grandez SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Leia Drake SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Flyttad från 10-11 år

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Hugo Wåglund SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Oscar Loginger SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Jacob Mimon SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Liam Klysing SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Linus Hanna SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011
Incomplete registrations

Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years

Theodor Ferreira Berild SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Felix Plaksin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years. Får inte väga mer än 37kg

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Arvid Ljung SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Grupp 2
Nedflyttad

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Julian Von Waldegg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Manne Zeed SE

Liljeholmens BJJ & MMA
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Yaroslav Tamilin SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Samuele Spadoni IT

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Loe Zetterberg SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Alfred Liljestrand SE

Supreme Gym
Supreme Gym

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years

William Loginger SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Viggo Kölnäs SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Isac Olsson SE

Supreme Gym
Supreme Gym
Flyttad från Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Sebastian Hanna SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Lukas Lindberg SE

Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 8-9 years

Benjamin Landberg SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Alexander Bajkov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years

Adam Johansson SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Christoffer Landberg SE

Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years

Dragan Andonov SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Ben Avuka SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
Moved from -34 kg 12/13

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Tyzon Arvind SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix
Flyttad från Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years

Maximus Axelsson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Flyttad från -56kg
Moved from -56 kg

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Remus Jacobsson SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / White/Grey / -56 kg / 12-13 years

John Dahl SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
Flyttad från Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Jacob Missailidis SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Devin Benali SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International
Flyttad från Boys / Yellow/Orange / -52 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Victor Liller SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Oliver Lennström SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / White/Grey / -60 kg / 10-11 years

Theo Nilsson SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Flyttad från Boys / White/Grey / -60 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Emil Forsberg SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -60 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Boys / Yellow/Orange / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Leo Hoch SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Pontus Ryman SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Elling Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Emanuel Marklund SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Flyttad från Boys / Yellow/Orange / -37 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / Yellow/Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years

Jonathan Ekström SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Anthony Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Lucas Isaksson SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Erik Karlmark SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Boys / Yellow/Orange / -48 kg / 10-11 years

Alvin Rust Linderholm SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Leo Nedin SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Flyttad från Boys / Yellow/Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Boys / Yellow/Orange / -56 kg / 12-13 years

Isidor Mankert SE

Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Cantagalo International

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Emil Svetsnoff SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years

Alice Er SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Estelle Littenström SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2012

Parsa Behrooz SE

Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Yogui BJJ Association
Pojkar och tjejer kör tillsammans

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Love Engdahl SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline
Pojkar och tjejer kör tillsammans

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Novalie Striger SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Saga Striger SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2012

Saga Klysing SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2012

Juni Bond SE

Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Checkmat

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -28 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years

Lea Ortiz SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Elvira Rust Linderholm SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years

Aurora Söderlind SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Idun Söderlindh SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Nikole Olave SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Flyttad från -37 kg

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Cornelia Loginger SE

Bålsta Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -31 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Ellie Norbäck SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

Virginia Spadoni IT

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Denice Gustafsson SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Johannes Barkarmo SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Pojkar och tjejer kör tillsammans

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Roy Grizzly Kaven SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete
Pojkar och tjejer kör tillsammans

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Dinah Strid SE

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years

Sonja Wehlin SE

Frontline Academy Örebro
Frontline

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Julia Windh SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Hedvig Dyrssen SE

Nacka Dojo IF
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -37 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years

Hanna Gelinder SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon
Flyttad från -44 kg

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Minna Mankert SE

Panda Dojo IF
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Alicia Norström SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Stella Ponthan SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Emilia Wistrand SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years

Emilia Hellström SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Flyttad från Girls / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Vera Falk SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -48 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / White/Grey / -56 kg / 10-11 years

Freja Lannefors SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix
Flyttad från Girls /Girls / White/Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Michaela Pepermans SE

Academy not confirmed
Järfälla Kampsportklubb

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -56 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Girls / Yellow/Orange / -40 kg / 10-11 years

Rebecca Yakubi SE

IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
SBG - Straight Blast Gym

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2008

Sebastian Österberg SE

Samurang Fightcenter IF
Hilti BJJ
Pojkar och tjejer kör tillsammans

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Elliot Winqvist SE

Sollentuna Kampidrottsförening och träningscenter
Dynamix
Pojkar och tjejer kör tillsammans

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009

Girls / Yellow/Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 years

Ida Svetsnoff SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Leena Väisänen TH

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -44 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Girls / Yellow/Orange / -52 kg / 12-13 years

Petra Karhusaari SE

Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Team Poseidon

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Linn Hallgren SE

021 Grappling
Dynamix

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -52 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2006

Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2

Jayson Rocque SE

Telge BJJ & MMA
Cantagalo International
Grupp 2

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites
Grupp 2

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2011

Henrik Lind SE

West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Yamasaki
Grupp 2

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

Abdelrahman Megali SE

Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hilti BJJ
Grupp 2

  • Belt White/Grey
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 8-9 years
  • Born 2010

N grupp orange -37

Theodore Grenmark SE

Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Hilti BJJ
Flyttad från Boys / Yellow/Orange / -34 kg / 12-13 years

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 12-13 years
  • Born 2007

Emilio Pettersson SE

Pancrase Haninge
10thplanet JJ
Flyttad från Boys / Yellow/Orange / -34 kg / 10-11 years

  • Belt Yellow/Orange
  • Weight -34 kg
  • Division 10-11 years
  • Born 2009